- Sport
- Live & Résultats
- Foot
- Highlights
- Champions League
- Sports d'hiver
- Hockey
- Tennis
- Autres
- Sport TV
- Foot
- Super League
- Challenge League
- Champions League
- Bundesliga
- Premier League
- Serie A
- LaLiga
- Ligue 1
- Europa League
- Conference League
Services Swisscom
Swisscom Apps
Langue
Tour de Romandie Étape 4
Liste de rangs
2
Florian Lipowitz
Allemagne
+0s
1
Richard Carapaz
Équateur
4:06:03h
3
Carlos Rodríguez
Espagne
+10s
# | Nom | Équipe | Classement Individuel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard Carapaz | EF Education - EasyPost | 4:06:03h | |
2 | Florian Lipowitz | BORA - hansgrohe | +0s | |
3 | Carlos Rodríguez | INEOS Grenadiers | +10s | |
4 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | +14s | |
5 | Aleksandr Vlasov | BORA - hansgrohe | +14s | |
6 | Egan Bernal | INEOS Grenadiers | +27s | |
7 | Ilan Van Wilder | Soudal - Quick-Step | +31s | |
8 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Lidl - Trek | +40s | |
9 | David Gaudu | Groupama - FDJ | +41s | |
10 | Cristián Rodríguez | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +44s | |
11 | Juan Ayuso | UAE Team Emirates | +44s | |
12 | Lenny Martinez | Groupama - FDJ | +46s | |
13 | Simon Yates | Team Jayco - AlUla | +49s | |
14 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Dstny | +1:04m | |
15 | Adam Yates | UAE Team Emirates | +1:06m | |
16 | Pavel Sivakov | UAE Team Emirates | +1:19m | |
17 | Iván Sosa | Movistar Team | +1:32m | |
18 | Roger Adrià | BORA - hansgrohe | +1:40m | |
19 | David De La Cruz | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | +1:45m | |
20 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis | +1:45m | |
21 | Louis Meintjes | Intermarché - Wanty | +2:24m | |
22 | Nicolas Prodhomme | Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team | +2:34m | |
23 | Damien Howson | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | +2:34m | |
24 | Johannes Staune-Mittet | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | +2:40m | |
25 | Darren Rafferty | EF Education - EasyPost | +2:47m | |
26 | Thymen Arensman | INEOS Grenadiers | +2:52m | |
27 | Yannis Voisard | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | +3:37m | |
28 | Luca Vergallito | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +3:40m | |
29 | Clément Berthet | Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team | +3:49m | |
30 | Matteo Badilatti | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | +3:54m | |
31 | Eddie Dunbar | Team Jayco - AlUla | +3:55m | |
32 | Julian Alaphilippe | Soudal - Quick-Step | +4:04m | |
33 | Jai Hindley | BORA - hansgrohe | +4:04m | |
34 | Patrick Konrad | Lidl - Trek | +5:04m | |
35 | Gijs Leemreize | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +5:13m | |
36 | Henok Mulubrhan | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +7:10m | |
37 | Jan Christen | UAE Team Emirates | +8:01m | |
38 | Jan Tratnik | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | +8:01m | |
39 | Damiano Caruso | Bahrain Victorious | +8:01m | |
40 | Jonathan Castroviejo | INEOS Grenadiers | +8:01m | |
41 | Ethan Hayter | INEOS Grenadiers | +8:16m | |
42 | Rudy Molard | Groupama - FDJ | +9:14m | |
43 | Robert Gesink | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | +10:13m | |
44 | Giulio Ciccone | Lidl - Trek | +10:13m | |
45 | Koen Bouwman | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | +10:13m | |
46 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | +11:28m | |
47 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | +12:07m | |
48 | Bart Lemmen | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | +12:07m | |
49 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | +12:11m | |
50 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Team Jayco - AlUla | +13:21m | |
51 | Harold Tejada | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +13:28m | |
52 | Edoardo Zambanini | Bahrain Victorious | +13:28m | |
53 | Lucas Plapp | Team Jayco - AlUla | +13:29m | |
54 | Jesús Peña | Team Jayco - AlUla | +14:32m | |
55 | Stefan de Bod | EF Education - EasyPost | +15:37m | |
56 | Andreas Kron | Lotto - Dstny | +17:18m | |
57 | Anton Palzer | BORA - hansgrohe | +18:03m | |
58 | James Shaw | EF Education - EasyPost | +18:03m | |
59 | Fausto Masnada | Soudal - Quick-Step | +18:03m | |
60 | Óscar Rodríguez | INEOS Grenadiers | +18:03m | |
61 | Kobe Goossens | Intermarché - Wanty | +18:03m | |
62 | Rainer Kepplinger | Bahrain Victorious | +18:03m | |
63 | Sam Oomen | Lidl - Trek | +18:06m | |
64 | Rigoberto Urán | EF Education - EasyPost | +18:06m | |
65 | Sergio Higuita | BORA - hansgrohe | +18:06m | |
66 | Laurens Huys | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +18:06m | |
67 | Michael Valgren | EF Education - EasyPost | +18:06m | |
68 | Raúl García | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +19:19m | |
69 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Lotto - Dstny | +19:33m | |
70 | Alex Aranburu | Movistar Team | +20:40m | |
71 | Johan Jacobs | Movistar Team | +21:37m | |
72 | Luca Jenni | +24:21m | ||
73 | Magnus Sheffield | INEOS Grenadiers | +24:21m | |
74 | Jacopo Mosca | Lidl - Trek | +24:21m | |
75 | Enzo Paleni | Groupama - FDJ | +24:21m | |
76 | Reuben Thompson | Groupama - FDJ | +24:21m | |
77 | Michael Hepburn | Team Jayco - AlUla | +24:21m | |
78 | Valentin Darbellay | corratec - Vini Fantini | +24:21m | |
79 | Jaakko Hänninen | Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team | +24:21m | |
80 | Andrea Vendrame | Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team | +24:21m | |
81 | Anton Kuzmin | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +24:21m | |
82 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | +24:21m | |
83 | Thibaud Gruel | Groupama - FDJ | +24:21m | |
84 | Bruno Armirail | Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team | +24:21m | |
85 | Rémi Cavagna | Movistar Team | +24:21m | |
86 | Roel van Sintmaartensdijk | Intermarché - Wanty | +24:21m | |
87 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Dstny | +24:21m | |
88 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis | +24:21m | |
89 | Dion Smith | Intermarché - Wanty | +24:21m | |
90 | Pepijn Reinderink | Soudal - Quick-Step | +24:21m | |
91 | Dorian Godon | Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team | +24:21m | |
92 | Arthur Kluckers | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | +24:21m | |
93 | Thibau Nys | Lidl - Trek | +24:21m | |
94 | Thibault Guernalec | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +24:21m | |
95 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +24:21m | |
96 | Kasper Asgreen | Soudal - Quick-Step | +24:38m | |
97 | Tim van Dijke | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | +24:38m | |
98 | Juri Hollmann | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +24:38m | |
99 | Johan Price-Pejtersen | Bahrain Victorious | +24:38m | |
100 | Stefano Oldani | Cofidis | +24:38m | |
101 | Axel Mariault | Cofidis | +24:38m | |
102 | Felix Großschartner | UAE Team Emirates | +24:38m | |
103 | Jarrad Drizners | Lotto - Dstny | +24:38m | |
104 | Callum Scotson | Team Jayco - AlUla | +24:38m | |
105 | Josef Cerný | Soudal - Quick-Step | +27:39m | |
106 | Joey Rosskopf | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | +28:21m | |
107 | Julien Vermote | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | +28:44m | |
108 | Sean Flynn | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +28:44m | |
109 | Patrick Eddy | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +28:44m | |
110 | Cyril Barthe | Groupama - FDJ | +28:44m | |
111 | Hugo Toumire | Cofidis | +28:44m | |
112 | Nolann Mahoudo | Cofidis | +28:44m | |
113 | Lukasz Owsian | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +28:44m | |
114 | Fabio Christen | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | +28:44m | |
115 | Antoine Aebi | +28:44m | ||
116 | Davide Baldaccini | corratec - Vini Fantini | +28:44m | |
117 | Clément Venturini | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +28:44m | |
118 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +28:44m | |
119 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +28:44m | |
120 | Alberto Dainese | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | +28:44m | |
121 | Tom Paquot | Intermarché - Wanty | +28:44m | |
122 | Luc Wirtgen | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | +28:44m | |
123 | Jan Sommer | +28:44m | ||
124 | Milan Menten | Lotto - Dstny | +28:44m | |
125 | Alexandre Balmer | +28:44m | ||
126 | Kyrylo Tsarenko | corratec - Vini Fantini | +28:44m | |
127 | Benjamin Thomas | Cofidis | +28:51m | |
128 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | +28:51m | |
129 | Simone Consonni | Lidl - Trek | +28:51m | |
130 | Matevž Govekar | Bahrain Victorious | +28:51m | |
131 | Felix Stehli | +29:09m | ||
132 | Lars Sommer | +29:35m | ||
133 | Alexy Faure Prost | Intermarché - Wanty | +32:50m | |
134 | Nikias Arndt | Bahrain Victorious | +32:52m | |
135 | Marco Brenner | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | +32:52m | |
136 | Matteo Amella | corratec - Vini Fantini | +33:09m | |
137 | Cameron Scott | Bahrain Victorious | +33:11m | |
138 | Matteo Moschetti | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | +33:11m | |
139 | Antoine Debons | corratec - Vini Fantini | +33:11m | |
140 | Tim Naberman | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +33:19m | |
141 | Pavel Bittner | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +33:19m | |
142 | Niklas Märkl | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +33:19m | |
143 | Emils Liepinš | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +33:19m | |
144 | Xandro Meurisse | Alpecin - Deceuninck | DNF | |
145 | Stan Van Tricht | Alpecin - Deceuninck | DNF | |
146 | Jordan Labrosse | Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team | DNF | |
147 | Daniil Marukhin | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | DNF | |
148 | Rune Herregodts | Intermarché - Wanty | DNF | |
149 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe | DNS | |
150 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Dstny | DNS |
# | Nom | Classement Individuel | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Rodríguez | 15:44:46 | |
2 | Aleksandr Vlasov | +7 | |
3 | Florian Lipowitz | +9 | |
4 | Ilan Van Wilder | +21 | |
5 | Juan Ayuso | +27 | |
6 | Enric Mas | +38 | |
7 | Richard Carapaz | +49 | |
8 | Lenny Martinez | +52 | |
9 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | +1:02 | |
10 | Egan Bernal | +1:23 |