Sportdaten
Calcio
Super League
Zurigo
Giornata
Grasshoppers
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshoppers
0
18:00
0
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
Sion
Giornata
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
0
20:30
0
FC San Gallo
SG
San Gallo
FC San Gallo
Challenge League
Vaduz
Giornata
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
0
18:00
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
SLO
Stade
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Wil
Giornata
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
0
18:00
0
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2. Bundesliga
Gelsenkirchen
Giornata
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
FC Schalke 04
0
13:30
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Karlsruhe
Giornata
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
Karlsruher SC
0
13:30
0
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
Aue-Bad Schlema
Giornata
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
Erzgebirge Aue
0
13:30
0
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
Kiel
Giornata
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
0
20:30
0
Werder Brema
SVW
Brema
Werder Brema
Bundesliga
Wolfsburg
Giornata
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
VfL Wolfsburg
0
15:30
0
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Berlino
Giornata
Hertha Berlino
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha Berlino
0
15:30
0
FC Augusta
FCA
Augusta
FC Augusta
Colonia
Giornata
FC Colonia
Colonia
FCC
FC Colonia
0
15:30
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Bochum
Giornata
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
VfL Bochum
0
15:30
0
SC Friburgo
SCF
Friburgo
SC Friburgo
Fürth
Giornata
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SGF
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
15:30
0
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
TSG Hoffenheim
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Monaco
Giornata
Bayern Monaco
Bayern
FCB
Bayern Monaco
0
18:30
0
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Hockey
National League
Davos
Giornata
HC Davos
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
0
19:45
0
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
Primo Periodo
Genève
Giornata
Ginevra Servette HC
Servette HC
GEN
Ginevra Servette HC
0
19:45
0
EHC Bienne
BIE
EHC Bienne
EHC Bienne
Ambrì
Giornata
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
0
19:45
0
EV Zugo
ZUG
EV Zugo
EV Zugo
Lausanne
Giornata
Losanna HC
Losanna HC
LAU
Losanna HC
0
19:45
0
SC Berna
SCB
SC Berna
SC Berna
Sci alpino
Lake Louise
Lake Louise, AB
Abfahrt
20:15
Killington femminile
Killington, VT
Riesenslalom
16:00
Calcio
Premier League
Londra
Giornata
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
0
13:30
0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Londra
Giornata
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
0
16:00
0
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Liverpool
Giornata
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
0
16:00
0
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
Norwich
Giornata
Norwich City
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
0
16:00
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Brighton
Giornata
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
18:30
0
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
Primera División
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Giornata
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
0
14:00
0
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
Valencia
Giornata
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
0
16:15
0
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
Palma de Mallorca
Giornata
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
RCD Mallorca
0
18:30
0
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
Villarreal
Giornata
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
0
21:00
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Serie A
Empoli
Giornata
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
Empoli FC
0
15:00
0
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
Genova
Giornata
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
0
15:00
0
Hellas Verona
HVE
Verona
Hellas Verona
Torino
Giornata
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
0
18:00
0
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
Venezia
Giornata
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
0
20:45
0
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
Coupe de France
8. Giornata
Cannet Rocheville
Cannet Rocheville
Cannet Rocheville
0
13:00
0
FC Bastia-Borgo
FC Bastia-Borgo
FC Bastia-Borgo
8. Giornata
J3 Amilly
J3 Amilly
J3 Amilly
0
14:00
0
US Quevilly-Rouen
USQRM
US Quevilly
US Quevilly-Rouen
8. Giornata
Stade Laval
Laval
LAV
Stade Laval
0
14:00
0
Le Mans FC
Le
Le Mans
Le Mans FC
8. Giornata
Canet Roussillon
Canet RFC
Per
Canet Roussillon
0
14:00
0
US Saint-Denis
US Saint-Denis
US Saint-Denis
8. Giornata
FC Soleil Bischheim
FC Soleil Bischheim
FC Soleil Bischheim
0
14:30
0
AS Nancy
ASN
AS Nancy
AS Nancy
8. Giornata
Morteau Montlebon
Morteau Montlebon
Morteau Montlebon
0
14:30
0
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
8. Giornata
Chambéry SF
Chambéry SF
Chambéry SF
0
15:00
0
AJ Auxerre
AUX
Auxerre
AJ Auxerre
8. Giornata
Montchat Lyon
Montchat Lyon
Montchat Lyon
0
16:00
0
FC Sochaux
FCS
Sochaux
FC Sochaux
8. Giornata
Aubagne FC
Aubagne
AFC
Aubagne FC
0
16:00
0
Nîmes Olympique
NIM
Nîmes
Nîmes Olympique
8. Giornata
Amiens AC
Amiens AC
Amiens AC
0
16:00
0
Entente Feignies Aulnoye
EFA
Feignies
Entente Feignies Aulnoye
8. Giornata
FC Cite
FC Cite
FC Cite
0
16:00
0
Valenciennes FC
VAL
VAFC
Valenciennes FC
8. Giornata
EA Guingamp
Guingamp
EAG
EA Guingamp
0
16:15
0
Stade Briochin
Sta
Stade Briochin
Stade Briochin
8. Giornata
ASC Biesheim
ASC Biesheim
ASC Biesheim
0
17:00
0
ES Thaon
ES Thaon
ES Thaon
8. Giornata
FC Mulhouse
FC Mulhouse
FC
FC Mulhouse
0
17:00
0
Sporting Club Lyon
SCL
SC Lyon
Sporting Club Lyon
8. Giornata
Andrézieux
Andrézieux
Andréz.
Andrézieux
0
17:00
0
Grenoble Foot 38
Gre
Grenoble
Grenoble Foot 38
8. Giornata
AS Cannes
AS Cannes
AS
AS Cannes
0
17:00
0
Rodez AF
Rod
Rodez AF
Rodez AF
8. Giornata
Club Franciscain
Franciscain
Francisc
Club Franciscain
0
17:00
0
SO Cholet
Cholet
SO Cholet
SO Cholet
8. Giornata
FC Sarrebourg
FC Sarrebourg
FC Sarrebourg
0
18:00
0
US Créteil-Lusitanos
CRE
Créteil
US Créteil-Lusitanos
8. Giornata
US Vénissieux
US Vénissieux
US Vénissieux
0
18:00
0
AS Yzeure
Yzeure
AS Yzeure
AS Yzeure
8. Giornata
Bergerac Foot
Bergerac Foot
Bergerac Foot
0
18:00
0
Stade Bordelais
Stade Bordelais
Stade Bordelais
8. Giornata
Toulouse Métropole
Toulouse Métropole
Toulouse Métropole
0
18:00
0
Montauban FC
Montauban FC
Montauban FC
8. Giornata
Cambrai
Cambrai
Cambrai
0
18:00
0
Amiens SC
Ami
Amiens
Amiens SC
8. Giornata
GFC Ajaccio
GFC Ajaccio
GFC
GFC Ajaccio
0
18:00
0
Red Star FC
RED
Red Star
Red Star FC
8. Giornata
ESA Linas-Montlhéry
ESALM
ESALM
ESA Linas-Montlhéry
0
18:00
0
Évreux FC 27
EFC
Evreux
Évreux FC 27
8. Giornata
Dinan Léhon
Dinan
Dinan
Dinan Léhon
0
18:00
0
US Saint-Malo
US Saint-Malo
US Saint-Malo
8. Giornata
Ergué-Gaberic
Ergué-Gaberic
Ergué-Gaberic
0
18:00
0
Vannes OC
VOC
VOC
Vannes OC
8. Giornata
Paris FC
Paris FC
PAR
Paris FC
0
18:00
0
CSC de Cayenne
CSC de Cayenne
CSC de Cayenne
8. Giornata
FC Chambly
FC Chambly
Chambly
FC Chambly
0
18:00
0
AS Beauvais
ASB
ASBO
AS Beauvais
8. Giornata
Stade Poitevin
Stade Poitevin
Portiers
Stade Poitevin
0
19:00
0
US Orléans
Orl
US Orléans
US Orléans
Ligue 1
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Giornata
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
0
17:00
0
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Nice
Giornata
OGC Nice
Nice
NIC
OGC Nice
0
21:00
0
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
Bundesliga
Maria Enzersdorf
Giornata
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
FC Admira Wacker
0
17:00
0
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Klagenfurt
Giornata
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
SK Austria Klagenfurt
0
17:00
0
Red Bull Salisburgo
RBS
RB Salisburgo
Red Bull Salisburgo
Altach
Giornata
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
0
17:00
0
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
Skispringen
Ruka
Ruka
HS 142 Einzel
16:30
Nizhny Tagil femminile
Nizhny Tagil
HS 97 Einzel
12:00
Biathlon
Östersund Season Opening femminile
Östersund
15km Einzel
11:45
Östersund Season Opening
Östersund
20km Einzel
15:00
Nordische Kombination
Ruka
Ruka
HS 142, 10km
09:10
Sci di fondo
Ruka femminile
Ruka
10km klassisch
13:30
Ruka
Ruka
15km klassisch
10:15
Calcio
Premiership
Dundee
Giornata
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
0
16:00
0
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Edinburgh
Giornata
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
Heart of Midlothian
0
16:00
0
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Dingwall
Giornata
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
Ross County FC
0
16:00
0
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
Perth
Giornata
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
0
16:00
0
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Super League
Tripoli
Giornata
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
AST
Asteras Tripolis
0
16:15
0
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Ioannina
Giornata
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
0
18:30
0
AEK Atene
AEK
AEK Atene
AEK Atene
Atene
Giornata
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
Apollon Smyrnis
0
18:30
0
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
Premier Liga
Ekaterinburg
Giornata
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
0
12:00
0
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
Grozniy
Giornata
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
0
14:30
0
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Khimki
Giornata
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
0
17:00
0
Krasnodar
KRA
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
SüperLig
Antalya
Giornata
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
0
11:30
0
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Rize
Giornata
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
0
14:00
0
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Istanbul
Giornata
Besiktas
Besiktas
BES
Besiktas
0
17:00
0
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Eredivisie
Sittard
Giornata
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
0
18:45
0
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
Zwolle
Giornata
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
0
20:00
0
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Tilburg
Giornata
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
0
21:00
0
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Primeira Liga
Vila Nova de Famalicão
Giornata
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
0
16:30
0
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Arouca
Giornata
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
0
19:00
0
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
Oeiras
Giornata
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
0
21:30
0
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Série A
Chapecó, SC
Giornata
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
0
01:30
0
Atlético Goianiense
Atl
Atlético
Atlético Goianiense
rinv.
Bragança Paulista, SP
Giornata
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
0
23:30
0
América - MG
Amé
América Mineiro
América - MG
Promotion League
Giornata
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
Bla
FC Black Stars Basel
0
15:00
0
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
Giornata
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
0
16:00
0
FC Breitenrain Bern
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain Bern
Giornata
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
0
16:00
0
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Giornata
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
YFJ
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
0
16:00
0
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Giornata
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
0
16:00
0
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
Giornata
BSC Young Boys II
Young Boys II
BSC Young Boys II
0
16:30
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Primera División
Córdoba, CB
Giornata
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
0
21:00
0
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Paraná, ER
Giornata
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
0
23:15
0
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Basketball
NBA
Giornata
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
133
30
38
31
34
01:00
115
28
30
25
32
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Finita
Giornata
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
97
27
17
27
26
01:00
118
33
24
31
30
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Finita
Giornata
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
88
27
19
23
19
01:00
123
27
28
35
33
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Finita
Giornata
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
114
31
35
26
22
02:00
97
35
22
24
16
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Finita
Giornata
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
100
21
27
18
34
02:00
132
29
33
43
27
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Finita
Giornata
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
99
27
27
14
31
02:00
101
25
31
20
25
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Finita
Giornata
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
San Antonio Spurs
70
30
22
18
02:30
63
14
23
26
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Pausa
Giornata
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
47
16
31
03:00
58
27
31
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Pausa
Giornata
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
45
28
17
03:00
46
23
23
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Pausa
Giornata
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
Golden State Warriors
16
04:00
12
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Primo Quarto
Giornata
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
0
04:30
0
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
Hockey
NHL
Giornata
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
4
1
1
2
00:00
2
0
0
2
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
Finita
Giornata
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
4
1
2
1
01:00
1
1
0
0
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Finita
Giornata
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
4
1
1
2
01:00
2
1
1
0
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Finita
Giornata
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
3
1
1
1
01:00
0
0
0
0
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
Finita
Giornata
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
3
2
1
0
01:30
1
0
0
1
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Finita
Giornata
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
New York Islanders
0
0
0
0
01:30
1
0
1
0
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Finita
Giornata
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
San Jose Sharks
0
04:30
0
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Handball
SHL
Giornata
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
0
18:00
0
Pfadi Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
Giornata
RTV 1879 Basel
Basel
RTV
RTV 1879 Basel
0
19:30
0
HC Kriens-Luzern
HCK
Kriens-Luzern
HC Kriens-Luzern
Basketball
SBLW femminile
Giornata
Alte Kanti Aarau
Alte Kanti Aarau
AKA
Alte Kanti Aarau
0
14:30
0
Hélios Basket
HEL
Hélios Basket
Hélios Basket
Giornata
Genève Elite Basket
Genève Basket
GEN
Genève Elite Basket
0
17:00
0
Canada
NULL
Canada
Canada
Volleyball
NLA
Giornata
Lausanne UC
Lausanne
LUC
Lausanne UC
0
17:30
0
Volley Luzern
LUZ
Luzern
Volley Luzern
Giornata
Volley Näfels
Näfels
NÄF
Volley Näfels
0
18:00
0
Volley Schönenwerd
SCH
Schönenwerd
Volley Schönenwerd