BG Flag

Bulgarien

Donnerstag, 23.06.2022, 18:00

0:2

(0:2)

IL Flag

Israel

Stadion: Lokomotiv Stadium

Schiedsrichter: Martina Molinaro

Zuschauer: 360

Standort: -

Noa Selimhodzic

-

0:1

(29.)

Eden Avital

-

0:2

(32.)

Ende 2. Halbzeit

90+.

Shahar Nakav

90+.

Ivana Naydenova

84.

Inna Dimova

84.

Dessislava Dupuy

83.

Veronika Gotseva

83.

Roksana Shahanska

82.

Milena Karakoleva

82.

Shai Pearl

77.

Shani David

77.

Meytal Sharabi

68.

Shahar Nakav

68.

Opal Sofer

63.

Simona Petkova

59.

Gabriela Naydenova

59.

Yoana Stankova

58.

Polina Rusina

58.

Shira Elinav

55.

Koral Hazan

55.

Eden Avital

55.

Hunter Ashlyn More

55.

Lora Petrova

46.

Marian Awad

46.

Talia Sommer

46.

Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit

45.

Ende 1. Halbzeit

45+.

Eden Avital

32.

Noa Selimhodzic

29.

Spielbeginn

0.

Aktuelle Spiele

Gruppe A
#MannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1
SE FlagSchweden761027:22519
2
IE FlagIrland632124:42011
3
FI FlagFinnland631214:6810
4
SK FlagSlowakei61235:8-35
5
GE FlagGeorgien70070:50-500
Gruppe B
#MannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1
ES FlagSpanien660045:04518
2
GB-SCT FlagSchottland741216:13313
3
HU FlagUngarn630319:1459
4
UA FlagUkraine51137:15-84
5
FO FlagFäröer60062:47-450
Gruppe C
#MannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1
IS FlagIsland650119:21715
2
NL FlagNiederlande642027:32414
3
BY FlagWeißrussland52127:10-37
4
CZ FlagTschechien612312:1025
5
CY FlagZypern70162:42-401
Gruppe D
#MannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1
GB-ENG FlagEngland880068:06824
2
AT FlagÖsterreich861140:53519
3
GB-NIR FlagNordirland841331:141713
4
LU FlagLuxemburg83058:33-259
5
MK FlagNordmazedonien81077:50-433
6
LV FlagLettland81075:57-523
Gruppe E
#MannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1
DK FlagDänemark770035:13421
2
BA FlagBosnien und Herzegowina73138:16-810
3
ME FlagMontenegro63038:10-29
4
MT FlagMalta61144:15-114
5
Aserbaidschan61052:15-133
Gruppe F
#MannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1
NO FlagNorwegen871041:23922
2
BE FlagBelgien861149:64319
3
PL FlagPolen842219:81114
4
AL FlagAlbanien831413:23-1010
5
XK FlagKosovo81166:27-214
6
AM FlagArmenien80080:62-620
Gruppe G
#MannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1
IT FlagItalien870130:22821
2
CH FlagSchweiz861127:42319
3
RO FlagRumänien851214:8616
4
HR FlagKroatien82155:16-117
5
LT FlagLitauen71155:26-214
6
MD FlagMoldawien70070:25-250
Gruppe H
#MannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1
DE FlagDeutschland870136:53121
2
RS FlagSerbien860223:121118
3
PT FlagPortugal851220:81216
4
TR FlagTürkei83149:19-1010
5
IL FlagIsrael82065:23-186
6
BG FlagBulgarien80081:27-260
Gruppe I
#MannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1
FR FlagFrankreich880040:33724
2
GB-WLS FlagWales851221:51616
3
SI FlagSlowenien842219:61314
4
GR FlagGriechenland841311:22-1113
5
KZ FlagKasachstan70072:26-240
6
EE FlagEstland70071:32-310