Giro d'Italia 8. Etappe

Rangliste

2IT Flag

Davide Gabburo

Italien

+0s

1BE Flag

Thomas De Gendt

Belgien

3:32:53h

3ES Flag

Jorge Arcas

Spanien

+0s

Endergebnis
#Name MannschaftEinzelwertung
1BE FlagThomas De Gendt Lotto - Soudal3:32:53h
2IT FlagDavide Gabburo Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0s
3ES FlagJorge Arcas Movistar Team+0s
4BE FlagHarm Vanhoucke Lotto - Soudal+4s
5ER FlagBiniam Girmay Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+15s
6CH FlagMauro Schmid Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+15s
7NL FlagMathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Fenix+15s
8NL FlagWout Poels Bahrain Victorious+33s
9FR FlagGuillaume Martin Cofidis+33s
10IT FlagFabio Felline Astana - Qazaqstan Team+2:56m
11IT FlagAndrea Vendrame AG2R - Citroën Team+2:56m
12IT FlagSimone Ravanelli Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+2:56m
13IT FlagDiego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates+3:02m
14BE FlagSylvain Moniquet Lotto - Soudal+3:15m
15HU FlagErik Fetter EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+3:22m
16IT FlagSimone Consonni Cofidis+3:33m
17NO FlagTobias Foss Jumbo - Visma+3:33m
18BE FlagLoïc Vliegen Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:33m
19ER FlagNatnael Tesfatsion Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3:33m
20NL FlagThymen Arensman Team DSM+3:33m
21IT FlagLorenzo Rota Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:33m
22NL FlagSam Oomen Jumbo - Visma+3:33m
23FR FlagNans Peters AG2R - Citroën Team+3:33m
24IT FlagLorenzo Fortunato EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+3:33m
25ES FlagAlejandro Valverde Movistar Team+3:33m
26ES FlagJosé Joaquín Rojas Movistar Team+3:33m
27IT FlagFilippo Zana Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3:33m
28IT FlagMattia Bais Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3:33m
29DE FlagEmanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe+3:33m
30AT FlagTobias Bayer Alpecin - Fenix+3:33m
31IT FlagGiulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo+3:33m
32AU FlagMichael Hepburn Team BikeExchange - Jayco+3:33m
33GB-ENG FlagBen Swift INEOS Grenadiers+3:33m
34EC FlagJhonatan Narváez INEOS Grenadiers+3:33m
35IT FlagDavide Villella Cofidis+3:33m
36IT FlagVincenzo Nibali Astana - Qazaqstan Team+3:33m
37FR FlagRomain Bardet Team DSM+3:33m
38EC FlagRichard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers+3:33m
39UA FlagAndrii Ponomar Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3:33m
40CO FlagSantiago Buitrago Bahrain Victorious+3:33m
41IT FlagMatteo Sobrero Team BikeExchange - Jayco+3:33m
42BE FlagMauri Vansevenant Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3:33m
43IT FlagAlessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates+3:33m
44NL FlagGijs Leemreize Jumbo - Visma+3:33m
45CO FlagIván Sosa Movistar Team+3:33m
46GB-ENG FlagHugh Carthy EF Education - EasyPost+3:33m
47ER FlagMerhawi Kudus EF Education - EasyPost+3:33m
48HU FlagAttila Valter Groupama - FDJ+3:33m
49ES FlagJuan Pedro López Trek - Segafredo+3:33m
50IT FlagLuca Covili Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3:33m
51ES FlagPello Bilbao Bahrain Victorious+3:33m
52AU FlagJai Hindley BORA - hansgrohe+3:33m
53AU FlagRichie Porte INEOS Grenadiers+3:33m
54DE FlagLennard Kämna BORA - hansgrohe+3:33m
55ES FlagMikel Landa Bahrain Victorious+3:33m
56FR FlagMikaël Chérel AG2R - Citroën Team+3:33m
57DE FlagJasha Sütterlin Bahrain Victorious+3:33m
58IT FlagValerio Conti Astana - Qazaqstan Team+3:33m
59KZ FlagVadim Pronskiy Astana - Qazaqstan Team+3:33m
60EE FlagRein Taaramäe Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:33m
61AR FlagEduardo Sepúlveda Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3:33m
62FR FlagRémy Rochas Cofidis+3:33m
63BE FlagLawrence Naesen AG2R - Citroën Team+3:33m
64IT FlagDavide Formolo UAE Team Emirates+3:33m
65GB-ENG FlagSimon Yates Team BikeExchange - Jayco+3:33m
66AU FlagLucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange - Jayco+3:33m
67NL FlagWilco Kelderman BORA - hansgrohe+3:33m
68PT FlagJoão Almeida UAE Team Emirates+3:33m
69NL FlagKoen Bouwman Jumbo - Visma+3:33m
70FI FlagJaakko Hänninen AG2R - Citroën Team+3:33m
71FR FlagPavel Sivakov INEOS Grenadiers+3:33m
72AT FlagFelix Gall AG2R - Citroën Team+3:33m
73NL FlagTom Dumoulin Jumbo - Visma+3:33m
74CZ FlagJan Hirt Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:33m
75US FlagJoe Dombrowski Astana - Qazaqstan Team+3:33m
76FR FlagNicolas Prodhomme AG2R - Citroën Team+3:33m
77IT FlagDomenico Pozzovivo Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:33m
78IT FlagVincenzo Albanese EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+3:33m
79ES FlagAntonio Pedrero Movistar Team+3:33m
80IT FlagSalvatore Puccio INEOS Grenadiers+3:33m
81GB-ENG FlagJames Knox Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3:33m
82DE FlagAlexander Krieger Alpecin - Fenix+3:33m
83EC FlagJefferson Alexander Cepeda Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3:33m
84NL FlagBauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo+3:33m
85IT FlagFrancesco Gavazzi EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+3:33m
86EC FlagJonathan Caicedo EF Education - EasyPost+4:14m
87IT FlagDiego Rosa EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+4:14m
88AU FlagChris Hamilton Team DSM+4:14m
89DK FlagMattias Skjelmose Trek - Segafredo+4:47m
90BE FlagDries De Bondt Alpecin - Fenix+6:02m
91ES FlagDavid De La Cruz Astana - Qazaqstan Team+6:10m
92IT FlagAlessandro Tonelli Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+6:12m
93IT FlagLuca Rastelli Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+6:12m
94PT FlagRui Costa UAE Team Emirates+6:12m
95DK FlagChristopher Juul-Jensen Team BikeExchange - Jayco+6:37m
96IT FlagStefano Oldani Alpecin - Fenix+7:18m
97BE FlagSenne Leysen Alpecin - Fenix+7:18m
98IT FlagDavide Bais EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+7:18m
99NL FlagMartijn Tusveld Team DSM+7:18m
100US FlagWilliam Barta Movistar Team+7:18m
101NL FlagJos van Emden Jumbo - Visma+7:18m
102NL FlagPascal Eenkhoorn Jumbo - Visma+7:18m
103SE FlagTobias Ludvigsson Groupama - FDJ+7:18m
104IT FlagEdoardo Zardini Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+7:27m
105IT FlagMirco Maestri EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+8:39m
106SI FlagDomen Novak Bahrain Victorious+8:42m
107GB-ENG FlagMatthew Holmes Lotto - Soudal+8:54m
108DE FlagMichael Schwarzmann Lotto - Soudal+8:54m
109AU FlagCaleb Ewan Lotto - Soudal+8:54m
110FR FlagLilian Calmejane AG2R - Citroën Team+8:54m
111FR FlagPierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis+8:54m
112FR FlagAnthony Perez Cofidis+9:10m
113NL FlagWesley Kreder Cofidis+9:10m
114IT FlagEdoardo Affini Jumbo - Visma+9:10m
115IT FlagSacha Modolo Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+9:10m
116IT FlagGiovanni Aleotti BORA - hansgrohe+9:24m
117DE FlagBen Zwiehoff BORA - hansgrohe+9:24m
118CO FlagFernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates+10:05m
119CO FlagHarold Tejada Astana - Qazaqstan Team+10:05m
120CA FlagAlex Cataford Israel - Premier Tech+10:05m
121IT FlagDavide Cimolai Cofidis+10:05m
122AU FlagDamien Howson Team BikeExchange - Jayco+10:05m
123AU FlagCallum Scotson Team BikeExchange - Jayco+10:05m
124GB-ENG FlagBen Tulett INEOS Grenadiers+10:05m
125BE FlagAimé De Gendt Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+10:05m
126IT FlagAlberto Dainese Team DSM+11:42m
127IT FlagDario Cataldo Trek - Segafredo+11:42m
128ES FlagOier Lazkano Movistar Team+12:13m
129PT FlagRui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates+12:13m
130FR FlagArnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ+12:13m
131FR FlagClément Davy Groupama - FDJ+12:13m
132NL FlagOscar Riesebeek Alpecin - Fenix+12:13m
133BE FlagOtto Vergaerde Trek - Segafredo+12:31m
134IT FlagSamuele Rivi EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+12:31m
135CH FlagReto Hollenstein Israel - Premier Tech+13:30m
136BE FlagJenthe Biermans Israel - Premier Tech+13:30m
137DE FlagRick Zabel Israel - Premier Tech+13:30m
138IT FlagGiacomo Nizzolo Israel - Premier Tech+13:30m
139HU FlagBarnabás Peák Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13:30m
140AT FlagPatrick Gamper BORA - hansgrohe+13:30m
141AT FlagMatthias Brändle Israel - Premier Tech+13:30m
142DE FlagNico Denz Team DSM+13:30m
143FR FlagRomain Combaud Team DSM+13:30m
144AU FlagMiles Scotson Groupama - FDJ+13:30m
145IT FlagFilippo Tagliani Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+13:30m
146DE FlagRoger Kluge Lotto - Soudal+13:30m
147DE FlagRüdiger Selig Lotto - Soudal+13:30m
148DE FlagPhil Bauhaus Bahrain Victorious+13:30m
149GB-ENG FlagAlex Dowsett Israel - Premier Tech+13:30m
150US FlagLawson Craddock Team BikeExchange - Jayco+13:30m
151IT FlagJacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ+13:30m
152NL FlagRamon Sinkeldam Groupama - FDJ+13:30m
153IT FlagAlessandro De Marchi Israel - Premier Tech+13:30m
154IT FlagJacopo Mosca Trek - Segafredo+13:30m
155DK FlagMagnus Cort EF Education - EasyPost+13:30m
156NL FlagCees Bol Team DSM+13:30m
157BE FlagEdward Theuns Trek - Segafredo+13:30m
158AR FlagMaximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates+13:30m
159ES FlagJonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers+13:30m
160CO FlagDiego Camargo EF Education - EasyPost+13:30m
161NL FlagJulius van den Berg EF Education - EasyPost+13:30m
162LT FlagIgnatas Konovalovas Groupama - FDJ+13:30m
163PL FlagCesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe+13:30m
164BE FlagPieter Serry Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+14:07m
165IT FlagDavide Ballerini Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+14:07m
166IM FlagMark Cavendish Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+14:07m
167BE FlagBert Van Lerberghe Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+14:07m
Gesamtwertung
#NameEinzelwertung
1EC FlagRichard Carapaz73:19:40h
2AU FlagJai Hindley+3s
3ES FlagMikel Landa+1:05m
4PT FlagJoão Almeida+1:54m
5IT FlagVincenzo Nibali+5:48m
6ES FlagPello Bilbao+6:19m
7CZ FlagJan Hirt+7:12m
8DE FlagEmanuel Buchmann+7:13m
9ES FlagJuan Pedro López+12:27m
10IT FlagDomenico Pozzovivo+12:30m
Alle anzeigen