- Sport
- Live & Resultate
- Fussball
- Fussball-Videos
- Ski
- Wintersport
- Hockey
- Tennis
- Motorsport
- Weitere
- Sport im TV
- Fussball
- Super League
- Challenge League
- Champions League
- Bundesliga
- Premier League
- Serie A
- LaLiga
- Ligue 1
- Europa League
- Conference League
- Videos
Swisscom Dienste
Swisscom Apps
Sprache
17. Etappe
Rangliste
2
Gijs Leemreize
Niederlande
+35s
1
Santiago Buitrago
Kolumbien
4:27:41h
3
Jan Hirt
Tschechien
+2:28m
# | Name | Mannschaft | Einzelwertung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santiago Buitrago | Bahrain Victorious | 4:27:41h | |
2 | Gijs Leemreize | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | +35s | |
3 | Jan Hirt | Intermarché - Wanty | +2:28m | |
4 | Hugh Carthy | EF Education - EasyPost | +2:28m | |
5 | Richard Carapaz | INEOS Grenadiers | +2:53m | |
6 | Jai Hindley | BORA - hansgrohe | +2:53m | |
7 | Mauri Vansevenant | Soudal - Quick-Step | +2:57m | |
8 | Koen Bouwman | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | +2:59m | |
9 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis | +2:59m | |
10 | Mikel Landa | Bahrain Victorious | +2:59m | |
11 | Felix Gall | Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team | +3:02m | |
12 | Mathieu van der Poel | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +3:06m | |
13 | Wout Poels | Bahrain Victorious | +3:23m | |
14 | João Almeida | UAE Team Emirates | +4:03m | |
15 | Attila Valter | Groupama - FDJ | +4:54m | |
16 | Lorenzo Fortunato | Team Polti - Kometa | +4:56m | |
17 | Vincenzo Nibali | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +5:01m | |
18 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA - hansgrohe | +5:20m | |
19 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe | +5:21m | |
20 | Pello Bilbao | Bahrain Victorious | +5:21m | |
21 | Pavel Sivakov | INEOS Grenadiers | +5:21m | |
22 | Joe Dombrowski | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +5:21m | |
23 | Juan Pedro López | Lidl - Trek | +5:25m | |
24 | Lennard Kämna | BORA - hansgrohe | +5:50m | |
25 | Richie Porte | INEOS Grenadiers | +8:01m | |
26 | Filippo Zana | VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | +9:18m | |
27 | Lucas Hamilton | Team Jayco - AlUla | +9:39m | |
28 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | GW - Erco - Shimano | +11:14m | |
29 | Sam Oomen | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | +11:14m | |
30 | Iván Sosa | Movistar Team | +11:35m | |
31 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | +11:35m | |
32 | Bauke Mollema | Lidl - Trek | +11:35m | |
33 | Ben Zwiehoff | BORA - hansgrohe | +11:35m | |
34 | Luca Covili | VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | +11:35m | |
35 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Intermarché - Wanty | +11:35m | |
36 | Thymen Arensman | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +11:43m | |
37 | Simone Ravanelli | GW - Erco - Shimano | +14:45m | |
38 | William Barta | Movistar Team | +14:47m | |
39 | Mikaël Chérel | Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team | +14:49m | |
40 | Nicolas Prodhomme | Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team | +14:49m | |
41 | Ben Tulett | INEOS Grenadiers | +14:49m | |
42 | Ben Swift | INEOS Grenadiers | +14:49m | |
43 | Jonathan Castroviejo | INEOS Grenadiers | +14:49m | |
44 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | +14:49m | |
45 | Domen Novak | Bahrain Victorious | +14:49m | |
46 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Dstny | +16:31m | |
47 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis | +16:31m | |
48 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | +17:58m | |
49 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | +17:58m | |
50 | Davide Gabburo | VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | +19:41m | |
51 | Lorenzo Rota | Intermarché - Wanty | +19:41m | |
52 | Andrea Vendrame | Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team | +19:41m | |
53 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Jayco - AlUla | +19:41m | |
54 | Fabio Felline | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +19:41m | |
55 | Romain Combaud | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +19:41m | |
56 | Callum Scotson | Team Jayco - AlUla | +19:41m | |
57 | Alexander Cepeda | GW - Erco - Shimano | +20:17m | |
58 | Mattias Skjelmose | Lidl - Trek | +20:38m | |
59 | Barnabás Peák | Intermarché - Wanty | +21:31m | |
60 | Chris Hamilton | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +21:35m | |
61 | Martijn Tusveld | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +21:35m | |
62 | Mattia Bais | GW - Erco - Shimano | +21:52m | |
63 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | +21:52m | |
64 | David De La Cruz | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +22:00m | |
65 | Alessandro Tonelli | VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | +23:58m | |
66 | Luca Rastelli | VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | +23:58m | |
67 | Mauro Schmid | Soudal - Quick-Step | +23:58m | |
68 | Davide Bais | Team Polti - Kometa | +23:58m | |
69 | Harold Tejada | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +23:58m | |
70 | Mirco Maestri | Team Polti - Kometa | +23:58m | |
71 | Jhonatan Narváez | INEOS Grenadiers | +23:58m | |
72 | Damien Howson | Team Jayco - AlUla | +23:58m | |
73 | Magnus Cort | EF Education - EasyPost | +24:05m | |
74 | Francesco Gavazzi | Team Polti - Kometa | +24:57m | |
75 | Erik Fetter | Team Polti - Kometa | +24:58m | |
76 | Vadim Pronskiy | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +25:06m | |
77 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | +26:33m | |
78 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Dstny | +27:06m | |
79 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Dstny | +27:06m | |
80 | Merhawi Kudus | EF Education - EasyPost | +27:06m | |
81 | Oier Lazkano | Movistar Team | +27:06m | |
82 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | +27:14m | |
83 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe | +27:54m | |
84 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | +31:17m | |
85 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis | +31:17m | |
86 | Salvatore Puccio | INEOS Grenadiers | +31:17m | |
87 | Lilian Calmejane | Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team | +31:17m | |
88 | Nans Peters | Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team | +31:17m | |
89 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis | +31:17m | |
90 | Jos van Emden | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | +31:17m | |
91 | Michael Hepburn | Team Jayco - AlUla | +31:17m | |
92 | James Knox | Soudal - Quick-Step | +31:17m | |
93 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Team Jayco - AlUla | +31:17m | |
94 | Tobias Foss | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | +31:17m | |
95 | Edoardo Affini | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | +31:17m | |
96 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | +31:17m | |
97 | Davide Villella | Cofidis | +31:17m | |
98 | Lawson Craddock | Team Jayco - AlUla | +31:17m | |
99 | Aimé De Gendt | Intermarché - Wanty | +31:17m | |
100 | Rein Taaramäe | Intermarché - Wanty | +31:17m | |
101 | Nico Denz | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +31:17m | |
102 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +31:17m | |
103 | Jasha Sütterlin | Bahrain Victorious | +31:17m | |
104 | Edoardo Zardini | GW - Erco - Shimano | +31:17m | |
105 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe | +32:07m | |
106 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe | +32:07m | |
107 | Dario Cataldo | Lidl - Trek | +33:05m | |
108 | Giulio Ciccone | Lidl - Trek | +33:05m | |
109 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +34:50m | |
110 | Lawrence Naesen | Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team | +34:50m | |
111 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Groupama - FDJ | +34:50m | |
112 | Tobias Bayer | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +34:50m | |
113 | Miles Scotson | Groupama - FDJ | +34:50m | |
114 | Alberto Dainese | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +34:50m | |
115 | Jenthe Biermans | Israel - Premier Tech | +34:50m | |
116 | Jaakko Hänninen | Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team | +34:50m | |
117 | Jacopo Mosca | Lidl - Trek | +34:50m | |
118 | Otto Vergaerde | Lidl - Trek | +34:50m | |
119 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | +34:50m | |
120 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel - Premier Tech | +34:50m | |
121 | Stefano Oldani | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +34:50m | |
122 | Filippo Tagliani | GW - Erco - Shimano | +34:50m | |
123 | Davide Cimolai | Cofidis | +34:50m | |
124 | Phil Bauhaus | Bahrain Victorious | +34:50m | |
125 | Wesley Kreder | Cofidis | +34:50m | |
126 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Groupama - FDJ | +34:50m | |
127 | Clément Davy | Groupama - FDJ | +34:50m | |
128 | Rick Zabel | Israel - Premier Tech | +34:50m | |
129 | Alex Dowsett | Israel - Premier Tech | +34:50m | |
130 | Alex Cataford | Israel - Premier Tech | +34:50m | |
131 | Vincenzo Albanese | Team Polti - Kometa | +34:50m | |
132 | Arnaud Démare | Groupama - FDJ | +34:50m | |
133 | Diego Rosa | Team Polti - Kometa | +34:50m | |
134 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Groupama - FDJ | +34:50m | |
135 | Diego Camargo | EF Education - EasyPost | +34:50m | |
136 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Groupama - FDJ | +34:50m | |
137 | Michael Schwarzmann | Lotto - Dstny | +34:50m | |
138 | Alessandro De Marchi | Israel - Premier Tech | +34:50m | |
139 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +34:50m | |
140 | Samuele Rivi | Team Polti - Kometa | +34:50m | |
141 | Davide Ballerini | Soudal - Quick-Step | +37:26m | |
142 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Soudal - Quick-Step | +37:26m | |
143 | Mark Cavendish | Soudal - Quick-Step | +37:26m | |
144 | Pieter Serry | Soudal - Quick-Step | +37:26m | |
145 | Edward Theuns | Lidl - Trek | +37:26m | |
146 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | +38:19m | |
147 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | +38:19m | |
148 | Sacha Modolo | VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | +38:19m | |
149 | Julius van den Berg | EF Education - EasyPost | +38:19m | |
150 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis | +38:19m | |
151 | Matthias Brändle | Israel - Premier Tech | +38:19m | |
152 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Dstny | +38:34m | |
153 | Andrii Ponomar | GW - Erco - Shimano | +39:17m | |
154 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Dstny | DNF | |
155 | Simon Yates | Team Jayco - AlUla | DNF |
# | Name | Einzelwertung | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jai Hindley | 86:31:14 | |
2 | Richard Carapaz | +1:18 | |
3 | Mikel Landa | +3:24 | |
4 | Vincenzo Nibali | +9:02 | |
5 | Pello Bilbao | +9:14 | |
6 | Jan Hirt | +9:28 | |
7 | Emanuel Buchmann | +13:19 | |
8 | Domenico Pozzovivo | +17:29 | |
9 | Hugh Carthy | +17:54 | |
10 | Juan Pedro López | +18:40 |