Giro d'Italia 10. Etappe

Rangliste

2NL Flag

Mathieu van der Poel

Niederlande

+0s

1ER Flag

Biniam Girmay

Eritrea

4:32:07h

3IT Flag

Vincenzo Albanese

Italien

+0s

Endergebnis
#Name MannschaftEinzelwertung
1ER FlagBiniam Girmay Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:32:07h
2NL FlagMathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Fenix+0s
3IT FlagVincenzo Albanese EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+0s
4NL FlagWilco Kelderman BORA - hansgrohe+0s
5EC FlagRichard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers+0s
6NL FlagKoen Bouwman Jumbo - Visma+0s
7FR FlagRomain Bardet Team DSM+0s
8ES FlagPello Bilbao Bahrain Victorious+0s
9PT FlagJoão Almeida UAE Team Emirates+0s
10CH FlagMauro Schmid Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
11NL FlagSam Oomen Jumbo - Visma+0s
12IT FlagFabio Felline Astana - Qazaqstan Team+0s
13FR FlagMikaël Chérel AG2R - Citroën Team+0s
14AU FlagLucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
15IT FlagVincenzo Nibali Astana - Qazaqstan Team+0s
16DE FlagEmanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe+0s
17ES FlagAlejandro Valverde Movistar Team+0s
18IT FlagDomenico Pozzovivo Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
19ES FlagMikel Landa Bahrain Victorious+0s
20FR FlagGuillaume Martin Cofidis+0s
21NL FlagGijs Leemreize Jumbo - Visma+0s
22NL FlagThymen Arensman Team DSM+0s
23AU FlagJai Hindley BORA - hansgrohe+0s
24GB-ENG FlagHugh Carthy EF Education - EasyPost+0s
25ES FlagJuan Pedro López Trek - Segafredo+0s
26IT FlagGiulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo+0s
27GB-ENG FlagSimon Yates Team BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
28CZ FlagJan Hirt Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
29IT FlagDavide Formolo UAE Team Emirates+9s
30IT FlagLorenzo Rota Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+21s
31IT FlagAlessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates+51s
32IT FlagDavide Ballerini Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+55s
33DE FlagJasha Sütterlin Bahrain Victorious+56s
34NL FlagPascal Eenkhoorn Jumbo - Visma+56s
35IT FlagDavide Gabburo Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+56s
36DE FlagBen Zwiehoff BORA - hansgrohe+56s
37FR FlagNicolas Prodhomme AG2R - Citroën Team+56s
38KZ FlagVadim Pronskiy Astana - Qazaqstan Team+1:02m
39IT FlagSacha Modolo Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1:02m
40NL FlagCees Bol Team DSM+1:02m
41IT FlagLorenzo Fortunato EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+1:02m
42FI FlagJaakko Hänninen AG2R - Citroën Team+1:02m
43IT FlagGiacomo Nizzolo Israel - Premier Tech+1:02m
44AU FlagMiles Scotson Groupama - FDJ+1:02m
45AU FlagDamien Howson Team BikeExchange - Jayco+1:02m
46FR FlagLilian Calmejane AG2R - Citroën Team+1:02m
47ES FlagJorge Arcas Movistar Team+1:02m
48IT FlagFilippo Zana Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1:02m
49IT FlagLuca Covili Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1:02m
50FR FlagArnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ+1:02m
51IT FlagAlberto Dainese Team DSM+1:02m
52NL FlagMartijn Tusveld Team DSM+1:02m
53AU FlagChris Hamilton Team DSM+1:02m
54SI FlagDomen Novak Bahrain Victorious+1:02m
55NL FlagTom Dumoulin Jumbo - Visma+1:02m
56NL FlagBauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo+1:02m
57CO FlagIván Sosa Movistar Team+1:02m
58DK FlagMagnus Cort EF Education - EasyPost+1:02m
59FR FlagNans Peters AG2R - Citroën Team+1:02m
60ER FlagMerhawi Kudus EF Education - EasyPost+1:02m
61ES FlagJosé Joaquín Rojas Movistar Team+1:02m
62IT FlagAndrea Vendrame AG2R - Citroën Team+1:02m
63DK FlagMattias Skjelmose Trek - Segafredo+1:02m
64EC FlagJhonatan Narváez INEOS Grenadiers+1:02m
65IT FlagJacopo Mosca Trek - Segafredo+1:02m
66IT FlagDario Cataldo Trek - Segafredo+1:02m
67IT FlagDiego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates+1:02m
68FR FlagPavel Sivakov INEOS Grenadiers+1:02m
69BE FlagMauri Vansevenant Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1:02m
70CO FlagSantiago Buitrago Bahrain Victorious+1:02m
71CO FlagFernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates+1:02m
72ER FlagNatnael Tesfatsion Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1:02m
73US FlagJoe Dombrowski Astana - Qazaqstan Team+1:02m
74AT FlagFelix Gall AG2R - Citroën Team+1:02m
75HU FlagAttila Valter Groupama - FDJ+1:02m
76LT FlagIgnatas Konovalovas Groupama - FDJ+1:13m
77IT FlagSimone Consonni Cofidis+1:13m
78IT FlagAlessandro Tonelli Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1:51m
79BE FlagLoïc Vliegen Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2:02m
80CA FlagAlex Cataford Israel - Premier Tech+2:02m
81CH FlagReto Hollenstein Israel - Premier Tech+2:36m
82ES FlagAntonio Pedrero Movistar Team+2:51m
83SE FlagTobias Ludvigsson Groupama - FDJ+3:51m
84FR FlagAnthony Perez Cofidis+3:51m
85AU FlagRichie Porte INEOS Grenadiers+4:22m
86AU FlagMichael Hepburn Team BikeExchange - Jayco+4:22m
87BE FlagJenthe Biermans Israel - Premier Tech+4:22m
88BE FlagSylvain Moniquet Lotto - Soudal+4:22m
89US FlagWilliam Barta Movistar Team+4:22m
90US FlagLawson Craddock Team BikeExchange - Jayco+4:22m
91EC FlagJonathan Caicedo EF Education - EasyPost+4:22m
92IT FlagStefano Oldani Alpecin - Fenix+5:08m
93GB-ENG FlagAlex Dowsett Israel - Premier Tech+5:08m
94BE FlagThomas De Gendt Lotto - Soudal+5:08m
95IT FlagFrancesco Gavazzi EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+5:08m
96EE FlagRein Taaramäe Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5:08m
97IT FlagDiego Rosa EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+5:08m
98GB-ENG FlagMatthew Holmes Lotto - Soudal+5:08m
99IT FlagValerio Conti Astana - Qazaqstan Team+5:08m
100CO FlagHarold Tejada Astana - Qazaqstan Team+5:08m
101IT FlagEdoardo Zardini Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+5:08m
102GB-ENG FlagBen Tulett INEOS Grenadiers+5:08m
103IT FlagSimone Ravanelli Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+5:08m
104IT FlagDavide Villella Cofidis+5:08m
105IT FlagMatteo Sobrero Team BikeExchange - Jayco+5:08m
106HU FlagErik Fetter EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+5:08m
107IT FlagGiovanni Aleotti BORA - hansgrohe+5:08m
108IT FlagEdoardo Affini Jumbo - Visma+5:08m
109IT FlagJacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ+5:08m
110NO FlagTobias Foss Jumbo - Visma+5:08m
111NL FlagJos van Emden Jumbo - Visma+5:08m
112DE FlagLennard Kämna BORA - hansgrohe+5:08m
113ES FlagDavid De La Cruz Astana - Qazaqstan Team+5:17m
114AT FlagPatrick Gamper BORA - hansgrohe+7:06m
115IT FlagAlessandro De Marchi Israel - Premier Tech+7:53m
116DE FlagNico Denz Team DSM+8:48m
117FR FlagRomain Combaud Team DSM+8:48m
118AT FlagTobias Bayer Alpecin - Fenix+8:48m
119DE FlagAlexander Krieger Alpecin - Fenix+8:48m
120IT FlagSalvatore Puccio INEOS Grenadiers+8:48m
121FR FlagRémy Rochas Cofidis+8:48m
122FR FlagPierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis+8:48m
123PT FlagRui Costa UAE Team Emirates+8:48m
124BE FlagDries De Bondt Alpecin - Fenix+8:54m
125BE FlagAimé De Gendt Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8:59m
126NL FlagRamon Sinkeldam Groupama - FDJ+9:51m
127HU FlagBarnabás Peák Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9:51m
128IT FlagMattia Bais Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+9:51m
129NL FlagOscar Riesebeek Alpecin - Fenix+9:51m
130GB-ENG FlagBen Swift INEOS Grenadiers+9:51m
131FR FlagClément Davy Groupama - FDJ+9:51m
132DK FlagChristopher Juul-Jensen Team BikeExchange - Jayco+10:13m
133PT FlagRui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates+11:35m
134ES FlagOier Lazkano Movistar Team+15:13m
135BE FlagLawrence Naesen AG2R - Citroën Team+18:08m
136BE FlagSenne Leysen Alpecin - Fenix+18:08m
137IT FlagLuca Rastelli Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+18:08m
138IT FlagDavide Cimolai Cofidis+18:08m
139ES FlagJonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers+18:08m
140AT FlagMatthias Brändle Israel - Premier Tech+18:08m
141NL FlagWesley Kreder Cofidis+18:08m
142PL FlagCesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe+18:08m
143UA FlagAndrii Ponomar Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+18:08m
144AR FlagEduardo Sepúlveda Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+18:08m
145IT FlagMirco Maestri EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+18:08m
146IT FlagFilippo Tagliani Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+18:08m
147CO FlagDiego Camargo EF Education - EasyPost+18:08m
148IT FlagDavide Bais EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+18:08m
149BE FlagHarm Vanhoucke Lotto - Soudal+18:08m
150BE FlagOtto Vergaerde Trek - Segafredo+18:08m
151IM FlagMark Cavendish Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+18:08m
152GB-ENG FlagJames Knox Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+18:08m
153DE FlagRick Zabel Israel - Premier Tech+18:08m
154NL FlagWout Poels Bahrain Victorious+18:08m
155DE FlagMichael Schwarzmann Lotto - Soudal+18:08m
156AR FlagMaximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates+18:08m
157DE FlagPhil Bauhaus Bahrain Victorious+18:08m
158AU FlagCallum Scotson Team BikeExchange - Jayco+18:08m
159EC FlagJefferson Alexander Cepeda Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+18:08m
160IT FlagSamuele Rivi EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+18:08m
161BE FlagEdward Theuns Trek - Segafredo+18:08m
162NL FlagJulius van den Berg EF Education - EasyPost+18:08m
163BE FlagPieter Serry Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+18:08m
164BE FlagBert Van Lerberghe Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+18:08m
165DE FlagRoger Kluge Lotto - Soudal+29:37m
166AU FlagCaleb Ewan Lotto - Soudal+31:18m
Gesamtwertung
#NameEinzelwertung
1AU FlagJai Hindley86:31:14h
2EC FlagRichard Carapaz+1:18m
3ES FlagMikel Landa+3:24m
4IT FlagVincenzo Nibali+9:02m
5ES FlagPello Bilbao+9:14m
6CZ FlagJan Hirt+9:28m
7DE FlagEmanuel Buchmann+13:19m
8IT FlagDomenico Pozzovivo+17:29m
9GB-ENG FlagHugh Carthy+17:54m
10ES FlagJuan Pedro López+18:40m
Alle anzeigen