Biathlon: Pokljuka Sportni Center - 20km Einzel
  • 20km Einzel
    23.01.2020 14:15
  • 15km Massenstart
    26.01.2020 12:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    47:54.30m
  • 2
    Martin Fourcade
    Martin Fourcade
    Fourcade
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +11.40s
  • 3
    Fabien Claude
    Fabien Claude
    Claude
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +25.60s

Weitere Plätze

  • 47:54.30m
    1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +11.40s
    2
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • +25.60s
    3
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • +36.70s
    4
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • +1:02.40m
    5
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • +1:26.40m
    6
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +1:28.50m
    7
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +1:41.80m
    8
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +1:56.10m
    9
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +2:06.50m
    10
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +2:17.30m
    11
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +2:20.20m
    12
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • +2:26.80m
    13
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +2:30.50m
    14
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • +2:48.20m
    15
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • +2:49.70m
    16
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • +2:57.50m
    17
    Russland
    Kirill Streltsov
  • +3:00.70m
    18
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +3:15.50m
    19
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +3:23.50m
    20
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • +3:26.10m
    21
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +3:29.10m
    22
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • +3:31.80m
    23
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +3:33.30m
    24
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • +3:36.40m
    25
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +3:36.70m
    26
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • +3:38.30m
    27
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • +3:41.40m
    28
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • +3:56.60m
    29
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +4:01.40m
    30
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +4:26.10m
    31
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • +4:40.00m
    32
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +4:49.00m
    33
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +4:52.30m
    34
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • +4:56.50m
    35
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +5:00.20m
    36
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +5:01.30m
    37
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • +5:05.50m
    38
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +5:06.20m
    39
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • +5:14.60m
    40
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • +5:20.00m
    41
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • +5:22.50m
    42
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +5:23.30m
    43
    China
    Jinle Tang
  • +5:25.40m
    44
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • +5:30.60m
    45
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +5:32.50m
    46
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • +5:35.50m
    47
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +5:40.00m
    48
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +5:43.70m
    49
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • +5:46.60m
    50
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • +5:53.80m
    51
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • +5:54.90m
    52
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • +5:59.90m
    53
    Tschechien
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • +6:05.20m
    54
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +6:07.20m
    55
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +6:11.20m
    56
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • +6:11.70m
    57
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • +6:12.90m
    58
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • +6:13.10m
    59
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • +6:13.90m
    60
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +6:18.00m
    61
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +6:24.90m
    62
    Kasachstan
    Anton Pantov
  • +6:33.20m
    63
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +6:34.10m
    64
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +6:34.90m
    65
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • +6:45.30m
    66
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • +6:45.40m
    67
    Italien
    Daniele Cappellari
  • +6:53.90m
    68
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • +7:15.60m
    69
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +7:22.50m
    70
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +7:24.70m
    71
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • +7:25.30m
    72
    Tschechien
    Michal Šlesingr
  • +7:28.60m
    73
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • +7:28.80m
    74
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • +7:48.70m
    75
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • +7:51.50m
    76
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • +7:55.20m
    77
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • +7:55.30m
    78
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +8:02.40m
    79
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • +8:03.00m
    80
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • +8:08.30m
    81
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • +8:21.70m
    82
    China
    Xuezhi Li
  • +8:21.90m
    83
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • +8:31.10m
    84
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +8:32.90m
    85
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • +8:36.20m
    86
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +8:39.00m
    87
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +8:39.10m
    88
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • +8:40.80m
    89
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +8:46.80m
    90
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • +8:56.90m
    91
    Österreich
    Patrick Jakob
  • +9:11.20m
    92
    Schweden
    Gabriel Stegmayr
  • +9:28.30m
    93
    Kasachstan
    Timur Kuts
  • +9:54.10m
    94
    Schweden
    Torstein Stenersen
  • +10:17.20m
    95
    Japan
    Kazuki Baisho
  • +10:17.80m
    96
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • +10:28.50m
    97
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +10:29.50m
    98
    Belgien
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • +10:31.40m
    99
    Schweiz
    Eligius Tambornino
  • +10:35.70m
    100
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • +10:51.10m
    101
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • +11:16.50m
    102
    Südkorea
    Dujin Choi
  • +11:20.50m
    103
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • +11:35.30m
    104
    Schweden
    Oskar Brandt
  • +12:57.40m
    105
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +13:06.70m
    106
    Estland
    Robert Heldna
  • +13:27.70m
    107
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar
  • +16:00.20m
    108
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • DNF
    109
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø47:54.30m
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade+11.40s
3FrankreichFabien Claude+25.60s
4DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+36.70s
5NorwegenJohannes Dale+1:02.40m
6NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:26.40m
7FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:28.50m
8DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:41.80m
9NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:56.10m
10DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+2:06.50m
11FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:17.30m
12SlowenienJakov Fak+2:20.20m
13ItalienLukas Hofer+2:26.80m
14DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+2:30.50m
15ÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:48.20m
16RusslandAlexander Loginov+2:49.70m
17RusslandKirill Streltsov+2:57.50m
18UkraineArtem Pryma+3:00.70m
19LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+3:15.50m
20DeutschlandErik Lesser+3:23.50m
21FrankreichSimon Desthieux+3:26.10m
22SchweizBenjamin Weger+3:29.10m
23BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+3:31.80m
24RusslandEduard Latypov+3:33.30m
25TschechienOndřej Moravec+3:36.40m
26KanadaScott Gow+3:36.70m
27USALeif Nordgren+3:38.30m
28BelarusMaksim Varabei+3:41.40m
29BulgarienVladimir Iliev+3:56.60m
30UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+4:01.40m
31SlowenienRok Trsan+4:26.10m
32FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+4:40.00m
33LitauenKarol Dombrovski+4:49.00m
34SlowenienKlemen Bauer+4:52.30m
35RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+4:56.50m
36NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+5:00.20m
37RusslandNikita Porshnev+5:01.30m
38RusslandMatvey Eliseev+5:05.50m
39SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+5:06.20m
40UkraineSerhiy Semenov+5:14.60m
41KanadaChristian Gow+5:20.00m
42RumänienCornel Puchianu+5:22.50m
43ChinaJinle Tang+5:23.30m
44SlowakeiSimon Bartko+5:25.40m
45DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+5:30.60m
46SlowenienMiha Dovzan+5:32.50m
47BelgienFlorent Claude+5:35.50m
48FinnlandTero Seppälä+5:40.00m
49ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+5:43.70m
50SlowakeiMichal Sima+5:46.60m
51KasachstanRoman Yeremin+5:53.80m
52USAJake Brown+5:54.90m
53TschechienTomaas Krupcik+5:59.90m
54JapanKosuke Ozaki+6:05.20m
55LitauenVytautas Strolia+6:07.20m
56NorwegenAleksander Fjeld Andersen+6:11.20m
57BelarusMikita Labastau+6:11.70m
58ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+6:12.90m
59SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+6:13.10m
60SchweizSerafin Wiestner+6:13.90m
61TschechienMichal Krcmar+6:18.00m
62KasachstanAnton Pantov+6:24.90m
63ItalienThomas Bormolini+6:33.20m
64UkraineAnton Dudchenko+6:34.10m
65UkraineBogdan Tsymbal+6:34.90m
66PolenŁukasz Szczurek+6:45.30m
67ItalienDaniele Cappellari+6:45.40m
68ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+6:53.90m
69JapanMikito Tachizaki+7:15.60m
70BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+7:22.50m
71SchwedenPeppe Femling+7:24.70m
72TschechienMichal Šlesingr+7:25.30m
73RumänienGeorge Buta+7:28.60m
74USASean Doherty+7:28.80m
75SchwedenJesper Nelin+7:48.70m
76SerbienDamir Rastić+7:51.50m
77TschechienAdam Václavík+7:55.20m
78ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+7:55.30m
79BulgarienAnton Sinapov+8:02.40m
80FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+8:03.00m
81BelarusAnton Smolski+8:08.30m
82ChinaXuezhi Li+8:21.70m
83KroatienKrešimir Crnković+8:21.90m
84FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+8:31.10m
85USAPaul Schommer+8:32.90m
86ItalienDominik Windisch+8:36.20m
87PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+8:39.00m
88KanadaJules Burnotte+8:39.10m
89PolenGrzegorz Guzik+8:40.80m
90SchweizMario Dolder+8:46.80m
91ÖsterreichPatrick Jakob+8:56.90m
92SchwedenGabriel Stegmayr+9:11.20m
93KasachstanTimur Kuts+9:28.30m
94SchwedenTorstein Stenersen+9:54.10m
95JapanKazuki Baisho+10:17.20m
96LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+10:17.80m
97SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+10:28.50m
98BelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart+10:29.50m
99SchweizEligius Tambornino+10:31.40m
100GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+10:35.70m
101EstlandRene Zahkna+10:51.10m
102SüdkoreaDujin Choi+11:16.50m
103LettlandRoberts Slotins+11:20.50m
104SchwedenOskar Brandt+11:35.30m
105LitauenTomas Kaukenas+12:57.40m
106EstlandRobert Heldna+13:06.70m
107KanadaAidan Millar+13:27.70m
108EstlandRaido Ränkel+16:00.20m
109BulgarienKrasimir AnevDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566