Biathlon: Pokljuka Sportni Center - 15km Einzel
  • 15km Einzel
    24.01.2020 14:15
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    26.01.2020 15:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Denise Herrmann
    Denise Herrmann
    Herrmann
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    41:33.40m
  • 2
    Hanna Öberg
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +59.20s
  • 3
    Anaïs Bescond
    Anaïs Bescond
    Bescond
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +1:15.70m

Weitere Plätze

  • 41:33.40m
    1
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • +59.20s
    2
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • +1:15.70m
    3
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +1:21.70m
    4
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +2:02.80m
    5
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • +2:10.40m
    6
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • +2:53.20m
    7
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +2:59.50m
    8
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • +3:02.60m
    9
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • +3:06.80m
    10
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • +3:07.50m
    11
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • +3:12.60m
    12
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +3:16.20m
    13
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +3:35.20m
    14
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +3:36.10m
    15
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +3:39.20m
    16
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • +3:42.80m
    17
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +3:42.90m
    18
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +3:47.20m
    19
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +3:48.20m
    20
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • +4:16.30m
    21
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • +4:17.40m
    22
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • +4:34.80m
    23
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +4:38.60m
    24
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • +4:40.10m
    25
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • +4:48.80m
    26
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • +4:51.80m
    27
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • +4:55.50m
    28
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • +5:06.80m
    29
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • +5:08.10m
    30
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +5:09.00m
    31
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +5:13.00m
    32
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +5:14.30m
    33
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +5:19.50m
    34
    Schweden
    Elisabeth Högberg
  • +5:25.00m
    35
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • +5:41.90m
    36
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +5:43.70m
    37
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • +5:46.60m
    38
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +5:52.80m
    39
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • +5:54.90m
    40
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +5:58.90m
    41
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • +5:59.70m
    42
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +6:02.90m
    43
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +6:03.70m
    44
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +6:11.30m
    45
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • +6:11.50m
    46
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • +6:20.80m
    47
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • +6:25.50m
    48
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +6:27.00m
    49
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +6:33.50m
    50
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • +6:35.40m
    51
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • +6:36.00m
    52
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +6:38.90m
    53
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • +6:49.20m
    54
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +7:04.20m
    55
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • +7:05.70m
    56
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • +7:10.10m
    57
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • +7:16.30m
    58
    China
    Yan Zhang
  • +7:19.40m
    59
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • +7:21.70m
    60
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +7:25.50m
    61
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +7:26.30m
    62
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • +7:28.10m
    63
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +7:36.60m
    64
    Russland
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • +7:39.20m
    65
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • +7:39.30m
    66
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • +7:40.60m
    67
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • +8:03.70m
    68
    Ukraine
    Yuliya Zhuravok
  • +8:10.40m
    69
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +8:12.60m
    70
    Slowakei
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • +8:28.40m
    71
    Polen
    Anna Maka
  • +8:41.70m
    72
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • +8:42.40m
    73
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +8:52.00m
    74
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • +9:09.30m
    75
    Slowakei
    Terezia Poliakova
  • +9:20.90m
    76
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • +9:22.30m
    77
    Belarus
    Darya Blashko
  • +9:26.90m
    78
    Norwegen
    Karoline Erdal
  • +9:30.60m
    79
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • +9:46.20m
    80
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • +9:48.00m
    81
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • +9:59.80m
    82
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • +10:07.40m
    83
    Kanada
    Emily Dickson
  • +10:12.70m
    84
    USA
    Emily Dreissigacker
  • +10:35.50m
    85
    China
    Ying Qu
  • +10:49.10m
    86
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • +10:49.80m
    87
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +10:56.90m
    88
    Schweden
    Anna Hedstrom
  • +11:06.20m
    89
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +11:08.30m
    90
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • +11:17.00m
    91
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • +11:26.00m
    92
    Estland
    Grete Gaim
  • +11:29.20m
    93
    Lettland
    Julija Matvijenko
  • +11:45.80m
    94
    Bulgarien
    Dafinka Koeva
  • +11:50.30m
    95
    Grossbritannien
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • +12:50.30m
    96
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • +13:47.30m
    97
    Rumänien
    Ana Larisa Cotrus
  • +15:01.30m
    98
    Südkorea
    Seon-Su Kim
  • +17:19.90m
    99
    China
    Hongru Chen

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1DeutschlandDenise Herrmann41:33.40m
2SchwedenHanna Öberg+59.20s
3FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:15.70m
4ItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:21.70m
5DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+2:02.80m
6USAClare Egan+2:10.40m
7ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+2:53.20m
8RusslandIrina Starykh+2:59.50m
9SchweizAita Gasparin+3:02.60m
10KanadaEmma Lunder+3:06.80m
11FrankreichJustine Braisaz+3:07.50m
12NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+3:12.60m
13RusslandLarisa Kuklina+3:16.20m
14UkraineYuliia Dzhima+3:35.20m
15DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+3:36.10m
16FinnlandMari Eder+3:39.20m
17PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+3:42.80m
18NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+3:42.90m
19ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+3:47.20m
20DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+3:48.20m
21ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+4:16.30m
22SchwedenAnna Magnusson+4:17.40m
23ItalienDorothea Wierer+4:34.80m
24LettlandBaiba Bendika+4:38.60m
25FrankreichJulia Simon+4:40.10m
26DeutschlandJanina Hettich+4:48.80m
27RusslandKristina Reztsova+4:51.80m
28FrankreichCelia Aymonier+4:55.50m
29NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+5:06.80m
30SchweizElisa Gasparin+5:08.10m
31ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+5:09.00m
32NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+5:13.00m
33ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+5:14.30m
34SchwedenElisabeth Högberg+5:19.50m
35RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+5:25.00m
36BelarusElena Kruchinkina+5:41.90m
37UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+5:43.70m
38TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+5:46.60m
39TschechienMarketa Davidova+5:52.80m
40UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+5:54.90m
41SchweizSelina Gasparin+5:58.90m
42DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+5:59.70m
43PolenKinga Zbylut+6:02.90m
44JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+6:03.70m
45USAJoanne Reid+6:11.30m
46SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+6:11.50m
47SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+6:20.80m
48EstlandTuuli Tomingas+6:25.50m
49EstlandJohanna Talihärm+6:27.00m
50SchweizLena Häcki+6:33.50m
51EstlandRegina Oja+6:35.40m
52KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+6:36.00m
53BelgienLotte Lie+6:38.90m
54SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+6:49.20m
55USASusan Dunklee+7:04.20m
56BelarusHanna Sola+7:05.70m
57SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+7:10.10m
58ChinaYan Zhang+7:16.30m
59ItalienMichela Carrara+7:19.40m
60NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+7:21.70m
61ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+7:25.50m
62SchweizIrene Cadurisch+7:26.30m
63FrankreichChloé Chevalier+7:28.10m
64RusslandIrina Kruchinkina+7:36.60m
65FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+7:39.20m
66PolenKamila Żuk+7:39.30m
67BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+7:40.60m
68UkraineYuliya Zhuravok+8:03.70m
69RusslandSvetlana Mironova+8:10.40m
70SlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+8:12.60m
71PolenAnna Maka+8:28.40m
72FrankreichCaroline Colombo+8:41.70m
73LitauenNatalija Kocergina+8:42.40m
74KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+8:52.00m
75SlowakeiTerezia Poliakova+9:09.30m
76SlowenienLea Einfalt+9:20.90m
77BelarusDarya Blashko+9:22.30m
78NorwegenKaroline Erdal+9:26.90m
79KanadaNadia Moser+9:30.60m
80KanadaMegan Bankes+9:46.20m
81MoldauAlla Ghilenko+9:48.00m
82JapanSari Maeda+9:59.80m
83KanadaEmily Dickson+10:07.40m
84USAEmily Dreissigacker+10:12.70m
85ChinaYing Qu+10:35.50m
86KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+10:49.10m
87SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+10:49.80m
88SchwedenAnna Hedstrom+10:56.90m
89TschechienLucie Charvatova+11:06.20m
90LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+11:08.30m
91SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+11:17.00m
92EstlandGrete Gaim+11:26.00m
93LettlandJulija Matvijenko+11:29.20m
94BulgarienDafinka Koeva+11:45.80m
95GrossbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+11:50.30m
96JapanAsuka Hachisuka+12:50.30m
97RumänienAna Larisa Cotrus+13:47.30m
98SüdkoreaSeon-Su Kim+15:01.30m
99ChinaHongru Chen+17:19.90m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566