Biathlon: Pokljuka Sportni Center - 12.5km Massenstart
  • 15km Einzel
    24.01.2020 14:15
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    26.01.2020 15:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Hanna Öberg
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    34:14.40m
  • 2
    Lisa Vittozzi
    Lisa Vittozzi
    Vittozzi
    Italien
    Italien
    +6.50s
  • 3
    Anaïs Bescond
    Anaïs Bescond
    Bescond
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +27.60s

Weitere Plätze

  • 34:14.40m
    1
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • +6.50s
    2
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +27.60s
    3
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +37.50s
    4
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +44.10s
    5
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • +48.40s
    6
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +59.90s
    7
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +1:09.00m
    8
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +1:09.60m
    9
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +1:22.50m
    10
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • +1:35.30m
    11
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • +1:35.80m
    12
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • +1:37.90m
    13
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • +1:42.90m
    14
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • +2:00.10m
    15
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • +2:01.60m
    16
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • +2:02.30m
    17
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • +2:05.40m
    18
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +2:14.70m
    19
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +2:24.40m
    20
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • +2:30.40m
    21
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • +2:35.50m
    22
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +2:37.90m
    23
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • +2:43.90m
    24
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +2:52.70m
    25
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +3:31.80m
    26
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • +3:51.70m
    27
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +3:57.20m
    28
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +4:12.50m
    29
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • +4:23.20m
    30
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1SchwedenHanna Öberg34:14.40m
2ItalienLisa Vittozzi+6.50s
3FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+27.60s
4PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+37.50s
5FrankreichJustine Braisaz+44.10s
6NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+48.40s
7ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+59.90s
8NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:09.00m
9ItalienDorothea Wierer+1:09.60m
10TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:22.50m
11FrankreichJulia Simon+1:35.30m
12FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+1:35.80m
13SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1:37.90m
14SchweizLena Häcki+1:42.90m
15DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+2:00.10m
16SchweizAita Gasparin+2:01.60m
17PolenKamila Żuk+2:02.30m
18BelarusIryna Kryuko+2:05.40m
19RusslandSvetlana Mironova+2:14.70m
20RusslandIrina Starykh+2:24.40m
21RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+2:30.40m
22ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+2:35.50m
23FinnlandMari Eder+2:37.90m
24DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+2:43.90m
25UkraineYuliia Dzhima+2:52.70m
26USAClare Egan+3:31.80m
27TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+3:51.70m
28TschechienLucie Charvatova+3:57.20m
29KanadaEmma Lunder+4:12.50m
30DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+4:23.20m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566