Biathlon: Biathlon Stadium Kontiolahti - 10km Sprint
  • 10km Sprint
    12.03.2020 15:30
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    14.03.2020 13:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    22:27.80m
  • 2
    Martin Fourcade
    Martin Fourcade
    Fourcade
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +21.10s
  • 3
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +22.30s

Weitere Plätze

  • 22:27.80m
    1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +21.10s
    2
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • +22.30s
    3
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +30.60s
    4
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +34.00s
    5
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +34.10s
    6
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +39.70s
    7
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +40.80s
    8
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +48.40s
    9
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +51.90s
    10
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +56.20s
    11
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • +57.70s
    12
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +57.90s
    13
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +58.70s
    14
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +1:02.40m
    15
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +1:04.00m
    16
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • +1:11.30m
    17
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +1:12.90m
    18
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • +1:13.60m
    19
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +1:16.20m
    20
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • +1:17.50m
    21
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +1:19.00m
    22
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +1:23.30m
    23
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • +1:25.30m
    24
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +1:25.50m
    25
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +1:30.40m
    26
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +1:31.80m
    27
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • +1:33.00m
    28
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +1:33.10m
    29
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +1:34.20m
    30
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +1:36.70m
    31
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +1:41.10m
    32
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +1:42.00m
    33
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +1:42.20m
    34
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +1:43.10m
    35
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • +1:45.00m
    36
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • +1:45.80m
    37
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • +1:47.90m
    38
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +1:48.70m
    39
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +1:51.90m
    40
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +1:52.90m
    41
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • +1:54.50m
    42
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • +1:56.10m
    43
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +1:57.00m
    44
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • +2:01.30m
    45
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • +2:05.10m
    46
    Deutschland
    Lucas Fratzscher
  • +2:07.10m
    47
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • +2:09.60m
    48
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • +2:09.60m
    48
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • +2:10.10m
    50
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • +2:10.30m
    51
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +2:11.00m
    52
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • +2:13.00m
    53
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +2:16.00m
    54
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger
  • +2:19.50m
    55
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • +2:20.50m
    56
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • +2:21.40m
    57
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • +2:23.00m
    58
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • +2:23.40m
    59
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • +2:25.20m
    60
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • +2:25.80m
    61
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +2:26.10m
    62
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • +2:29.00m
    63
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • +2:30.50m
    64
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • +2:39.40m
    65
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +2:41.20m
    66
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +2:43.70m
    67
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • +2:43.80m
    68
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • +2:45.00m
    69
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +2:48.70m
    70
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • +2:53.50m
    71
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • +2:55.20m
    72
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +2:58.80m
    73
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • +2:59.10m
    74
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • +2:59.70m
    75
    Tschechien
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • +3:00.30m
    76
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +3:02.70m
    77
    Schweiz
    Eligius Tambornino
  • +3:03.00m
    78
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • +3:04.60m
    79
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
  • +3:06.70m
    80
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • +3:07.40m
    81
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • +3:10.40m
    82
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +3:11.30m
    83
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • +3:11.40m
    84
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • +3:12.20m
    85
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • +3:13.50m
    86
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • +3:14.10m
    87
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +3:19.30m
    88
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • +3:21.10m
    89
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • +3:21.80m
    90
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +3:25.80m
    91
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • +3:31.00m
    92
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • +3:44.90m
    93
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +4:05.40m
    94
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • +4:23.30m
    95
    Österreich
    Patrick Jakob
  • +4:26.20m
    96
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • +4:29.30m
    97
    Slowakei
    Matej Baloga
  • +5:00.90m
    98
    Japan
    Kazuki Baisho
  • +5:14.40m
    99
    Kasachstan
    Sergey Sirik
  • +5:31.50m
    100
    Kasachstan
    Danil Beletskiy
  • DNS
    101
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • DNS
    101
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • DNS
    101
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • DNS
    101
    USA
    Jake Brown

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø22:27.80m
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade+21.10s
3FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+22.30s
4NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+30.60s
5NorwegenTarjei Bø+34.00s
6DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+34.10s
7FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+39.70s
8FrankreichSimon Desthieux+40.80s
9DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+48.40s
10NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+51.90s
11FrankreichFabien Claude+56.20s
12SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+57.70s
13ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+57.90s
14RusslandMatvey Eliseev+58.70s
15FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:02.40m
16BelarusAnton Smolski+1:04.00m
17SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:11.30m
18RusslandAlexander Loginov+1:12.90m
19UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:13.60m
20SlowenienJakov Fak+1:16.20m
21DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:17.50m
22UkraineArtem Pryma+1:19.00m
23SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:23.30m
24ItalienLukas Hofer+1:25.30m
25NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:25.50m
26ItalienThomas Bormolini+1:30.40m
27SlowenienKlemen Bauer+1:31.80m
28RumänienCornel Puchianu+1:33.00m
29BelgienFlorent Claude+1:33.10m
30TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:34.20m
31RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:36.70m
32LitauenVytautas Strolia+1:41.10m
33TschechienOndřej Moravec+1:42.00m
34BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+1:42.20m
35EstlandKalev Ermits+1:43.10m
36RusslandEduard Latypov+1:45.00m
37SchweizJeremy Finello+1:45.80m
38LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:47.90m
39BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+1:48.70m
40ItalienDominik Windisch+1:51.90m
41SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+1:52.90m
42RusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili+1:54.50m
43FinnlandTero Seppälä+1:56.10m
44SlowenienMiha Dovzan+1:57.00m
45DeutschlandSimon Schempp+2:01.30m
46DeutschlandLucas Fratzscher+2:05.10m
47ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+2:07.10m
48SlowenienRok Trsan+2:09.60m
48ItalienDidier Bionaz+2:09.60m
50EstlandRene Zahkna+2:10.10m
51PolenGrzegorz Guzik+2:10.30m
52TschechienAdam Václavík+2:11.00m
53BulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:13.00m
54SchweizMartin Jäger+2:16.00m
55DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+2:19.50m
56BelgienThierry Langer+2:20.50m
57BulgarienKrasimir Anev+2:21.40m
58UkraineRuslan Tkalenko+2:23.00m
59ItalienTommaso Giacomel+2:23.40m
60ChinaFangming Cheng+2:25.20m
61LitauenTomas Kaukenas+2:25.80m
62RusslandNikita Porshnev+2:26.10m
63SlowakeiSimon Bartko+2:29.00m
64EstlandRaido Ränkel+2:30.50m
65BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+2:39.40m
66JapanMikito Tachizaki+2:41.20m
67LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+2:43.70m
68KroatienKrešimir Crnković+2:43.80m
69LitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:45.00m
70ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+2:48.70m
71KanadaScott Gow+2:53.50m
72UkraineAnton Dudchenko+2:55.20m
73RumänienGeorge Buta+2:58.80m
74SchwedenPeppe Femling+2:59.10m
75TschechienTomaas Krupcik+2:59.70m
76SchweizSerafin Wiestner+3:00.30m
77SchweizEligius Tambornino+3:02.70m
78FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+3:03.00m
79ChinaXingyuan Yan+3:04.60m
80PolenŁukasz Szczurek+3:06.70m
81UkraineSerhiy Semenov+3:07.40m
82PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+3:10.40m
83KanadaJules Burnotte+3:11.30m
84SlowakeiMichal Sima+3:11.40m
85BelarusMaksim Varabei+3:12.20m
86NorwegenJohannes Dale+3:13.50m
87JapanKosuke Ozaki+3:14.10m
88KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+3:19.30m
89SchweizMario Dolder+3:21.10m
90TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+3:21.80m
91LettlandRoberts Slotins+3:25.80m
92GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+3:31.00m
93FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+3:44.90m
94BulgarienAnton Sinapov+4:05.40m
95ÖsterreichPatrick Jakob+4:23.30m
96SerbienDamir Rastić+4:26.20m
97SlowakeiMatej Baloga+4:29.30m
98JapanKazuki Baisho+5:00.90m
99KasachstanSergey Sirik+5:14.40m
100KasachstanDanil Beletskiy+5:31.50m
101USALeif NordgrenDNS
101USASean DohertyDNS
101KanadaChristian GowDNS
101USAJake BrownDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566