Biathlon: Biathlon Stadium Kontiolahti - 10km Sprint
  • 10km Sprint
    12.03.2020 15:30
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    14.03.2020 13:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    22:27.80m
  • 2
    Martin Fourcade
    Martin Fourcade
    Fourcade
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +21.10s
  • 3
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +22.30s

Weitere Plätze

  • 22:27.80m
    1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +21.10s
    2
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • +22.30s
    3
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +30.60s
    4
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +34.00s
    5
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +34.10s
    6
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +39.70s
    7
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +40.80s
    8
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +48.40s
    9
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +51.90s
    10
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +56.20s
    11
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • +57.70s
    12
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +57.90s
    13
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +58.70s
    14
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +1:02.40m
    15
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +1:04.00m
    16
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • +1:11.30m
    17
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +1:12.90m
    18
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • +1:13.60m
    19
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +1:16.20m
    20
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • +1:17.50m
    21
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +1:19.00m
    22
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +1:23.30m
    23
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • +1:25.30m
    24
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +1:25.50m
    25
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +1:30.40m
    26
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +1:31.80m
    27
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • +1:33.00m
    28
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +1:33.10m
    29
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +1:34.20m
    30
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +1:36.70m
    31
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +1:41.10m
    32
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +1:42.00m
    33
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +1:42.20m
    34
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +1:43.10m
    35
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • +1:45.00m
    36
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • +1:45.80m
    37
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • +1:47.90m
    38
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +1:48.70m
    39
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +1:51.90m
    40
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +1:52.90m
    41
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • +1:54.50m
    42
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • +1:56.10m
    43
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +1:57.00m
    44
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • +2:01.30m
    45
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • +2:05.10m
    46
    Deutschland
    Lucas Fratzscher
  • +2:07.10m
    47
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • +2:09.60m
    48
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • +2:09.60m
    48
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • +2:10.10m
    50
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • +2:10.30m
    51
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +2:11.00m
    52
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • +2:13.00m
    53
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +2:16.00m
    54
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger
  • +2:19.50m
    55
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • +2:20.50m
    56
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • +2:21.40m
    57
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • +2:23.00m
    58
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • +2:23.40m
    59
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • +2:25.20m
    60
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • +2:25.80m
    61
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +2:26.10m
    62
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • +2:29.00m
    63
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • +2:30.50m
    64
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • +2:39.40m
    65
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +2:41.20m
    66
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +2:43.70m
    67
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • +2:43.80m
    68
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • +2:45.00m
    69
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +2:48.70m
    70
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • +2:53.50m
    71
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • +2:55.20m
    72
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +2:58.80m
    73
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • +2:59.10m
    74
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • +2:59.70m
    75
    Tschechien
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • +3:00.30m
    76
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +3:02.70m
    77
    Schweiz
    Eligius Tambornino
  • +3:03.00m
    78
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • +3:04.60m
    79
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
  • +3:06.70m
    80
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • +3:07.40m
    81
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • +3:10.40m
    82
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +3:11.30m
    83
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • +3:11.40m
    84
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • +3:12.20m
    85
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • +3:13.50m
    86
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • +3:14.10m
    87
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +3:19.30m
    88
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • +3:21.10m
    89
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • +3:21.80m
    90
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +3:25.80m
    91
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • +3:31.00m
    92
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • +3:44.90m
    93
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +4:05.40m
    94
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • +4:23.30m
    95
    Österreich
    Patrick Jakob
  • +4:26.20m
    96
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • +4:29.30m
    97
    Slowakei
    Matej Baloga
  • +5:00.90m
    98
    Japan
    Kazuki Baisho
  • +5:14.40m
    99
    Kasachstan
    Sergey Sirik
  • +5:31.50m
    100
    Kasachstan
    Danil Beletskiy
  • DNS
    101
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • DNS
    101
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • DNS
    101
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • DNS
    101
    USA
    Jake Brown

Startliste

Name
1LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs
2SlowenienJakov Fak
3UkraineArtem Pryma
4USASean Doherty
5BelarusRaman Yaliotnau
6NorwegenJohannes Dale
7SchweizMario Dolder
8FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat
9DeutschlandBenedikt Doll
10RusslandAlexander Loginov
11NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard
12LitauenVytautas Strolia
13SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin
14ÖsterreichFelix Leitner
15NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen
16ItalienThomas Bormolini
17TschechienAdam Václavík
18KanadaScott Gow
19UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi
20BelgienFlorent Claude
21RusslandEduard Latypov
22DeutschlandPhilipp Horn
23SlowenienKlemen Bauer
24BulgarienVladimir Iliev
25SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma
26NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø
27BelarusAnton Smolski
28DeutschlandSimon Schempp
29NorwegenTarjei Bø
30USALeif Nordgren
31NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid
32BulgarienKrasimir Anev
33SlowenienRok Trsan
34DeutschlandJohannes Kühn
35FinnlandTero Seppälä
36ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger
37RusslandMatvey Eliseev
38PolenGrzegorz Guzik
39LitauenKarol Dombrovski
40ItalienDominik Windisch
41FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin
42TschechienMichal Krcmar
43SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson
44ItalienLukas Hofer
45BelgienThierry Langer
46DeutschlandArnd Peiffer
47RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev
48SchweizJeremy Finello
49FrankreichMartin Fourcade
50ChinaFangming Cheng
51SchweizSerafin Wiestner
52TschechienOndřej Moravec
53FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet
54KanadaJules Burnotte
55UkraineSerhiy Semenov
56SlowakeiMichal Sima
57DeutschlandLucas Fratzscher
58RusslandNikita Porshnev
59ÖsterreichDavid Komatz
60SchweizEligius Tambornino
61UkraineRuslan Tkalenko
62SlowenienMiha Dovzan
63ChinaXingyuan Yan
64USAJake Brown
65GriechenlandApostolos Angelis
66FrankreichSimon Desthieux
67SlowakeiSimon Bartko
68LitauenTomas Kaukenas
69EstlandRene Zahkna
70RumänienCornel Puchianu
71ItalienTommaso Giacomel
72SchwedenJesper Nelin
73JapanKosuke Ozaki
74FrankreichFabien Claude
75JapanMikito Tachizaki
76BelarusSergey Bocharnikov
77TschechienJakub Štvrtecký
78PolenŁukasz Szczurek
79BulgarienAnton Sinapov
80KasachstanSergey Sirik
81LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks
82KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin
83EstlandKalev Ermits
84KroatienKrešimir Crnković
85FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo
86KanadaChristian Gow
87SerbienDamir Rastić
88PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
89ÖsterreichPatrick Jakob
90LettlandRoberts Slotins
91JapanKazuki Baisho
92SchwedenPeppe Femling
93RusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili
94RumänienGeorge Buta
95UkraineAnton Dudchenko
96TschechienTomaas Krupcik
97EstlandRaido Ränkel
98BelarusMaksim Varabei
99SlowakeiMatej Baloga
100SchweizMartin Jäger
101KasachstanDanil Beletskiy
102FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta
103BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov
104ItalienDidier Bionaz

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566