Biathlon: Biathlon Stadium Kontiolahti - 20km Einzel
  • 20km Einzel
    28.11.2020 11:00
  • 10km Sprint
    29.11.2020 10:30

Rangliste

  • 1
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    48:57.00m
  • 2
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +19.60s
  • 3
    Erik Lesser
    Erik Lesser
    Lesser
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +1:03.60m

Weitere Plätze

  • 48:57.00m
    1
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +19.60s
    2
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +1:03.60m
    3
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • +1:05.90m
    4
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +1:06.90m
    5
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +1:31.80m
    6
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +1:32.00m
    7
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • +2:02.10m
    8
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +2:13.60m
    9
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +2:19.20m
    10
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • +2:26.30m
    11
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +2:32.70m
    12
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +2:42.90m
    13
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +2:47.10m
    14
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • +2:51.60m
    15
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +2:56.30m
    16
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +2:56.90m
    17
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +2:57.00m
    18
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • +3:04.00m
    19
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • +3:11.10m
    20
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +3:14.90m
    21
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +3:15.70m
    22
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • +3:16.40m
    23
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • +3:25.90m
    24
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +3:36.40m
    25
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • +3:40.20m
    26
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +3:43.40m
    27
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +3:55.50m
    28
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • +3:57.30m
    29
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +4:01.30m
    30
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • +4:04.60m
    31
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • +4:05.40m
    32
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • +4:08.70m
    33
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • +4:09.50m
    34
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +4:11.30m
    35
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • +4:15.10m
    36
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +4:16.50m
    37
    Russland
    Petr Pashchenko
  • +4:21.90m
    38
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +4:28.10m
    39
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • +4:34.60m
    40
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +4:39.50m
    41
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • +4:41.60m
    42
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • +4:43.40m
    43
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • +4:48.40m
    44
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • +4:51.90m
    45
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +4:51.90m
    45
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • +4:56.40m
    47
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • +4:58.10m
    48
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +4:58.20m
    49
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • +5:04.60m
    50
    Russland
    Semen Suchilov
  • +5:29.80m
    51
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +5:51.80m
    52
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • +5:57.20m
    53
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • +5:57.30m
    54
    Schweiz
    Niklas Hartweg
  • +6:04.40m
    55
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • +6:09.60m
    56
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • +6:19.20m
    57
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • +6:20.00m
    58
    Lettland
    Rudis Balodis
  • +6:22.40m
    59
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • +6:25.80m
    60
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • +6:26.20m
    61
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +6:32.00m
    62
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • +6:33.40m
    63
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +6:39.20m
    64
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +6:44.00m
    65
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • +6:56.40m
    66
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • +7:01.00m
    67
    Belgien
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • +7:01.40m
    68
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • +7:01.70m
    69
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • +7:10.80m
    70
    Frankreich
    Martin Perrillat Bottonet
  • +7:29.50m
    71
    Italien
    Patrick Braunhofer
  • +7:34.20m
    72
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • +7:56.30m
    73
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +7:57.50m
    74
    Deutschland
    Lucas Fratzscher
  • +8:02.40m
    75
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • +8:08.80m
    76
    Tschechien
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • +8:11.20m
    77
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • +8:13.70m
    78
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +8:15.90m
    79
    Österreich
    Patrick Jakob
  • +8:27.10m
    80
    Schweden
    Malte Stefansson
  • +8:29.70m
    81
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +8:35.70m
    82
    Litauen
    Linas Banys
  • +8:37.20m
    83
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +8:43.60m
    84
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • +8:50.60m
    85
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • +8:56.90m
    86
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • +9:02.60m
    87
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • +9:18.20m
    88
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +9:44.40m
    89
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +10:04.80m
    90
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • +10:15.20m
    91
    Litauen
    Maksim Fomin
  • +10:41.20m
    92
    Slowakei
    Matej Baloga
  • +11:08.80m
    93
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • +11:15.70m
    94
    Polen
    Wojciech Skorusa
  • +11:16.90m
    95
    Kasachstan
    Danil Beletskiy
  • +11:20.10m
    96
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • +11:44.20m
    97
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • +11:48.60m
    98
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar
  • +12:20.00m
    99
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +12:33.70m
    100
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +13:40.80m
    101
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Oryashkov

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid48:57.00m
2NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+19.60s
3DeutschlandErik Lesser+1:03.60m
4FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:05.90m
5TschechienOndřej Moravec+1:06.90m
6SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:31.80m
7SlowenienJakov Fak+1:32.00m
8FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+2:02.10m
9FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:13.60m
10RusslandAlexander Loginov+2:19.20m
11TschechienMichal Krcmar+2:26.30m
12NorwegenTarjei Bø+2:32.70m
13NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+2:42.90m
14FinnlandTuomas Harjula+2:47.10m
15FrankreichSimon Desthieux+2:51.60m
16LitauenVytautas Strolia+2:56.30m
17DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+2:56.90m
18KanadaChristian Gow+2:57.00m
19BelarusAnton Smolski+3:04.00m
20ItalienLukas Hofer+3:11.10m
21LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+3:14.90m
22ÖsterreichSimon Eder+3:15.70m
23NorwegenJohannes Dale+3:16.40m
24BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+3:25.90m
25USALeif Nordgren+3:36.40m
26RusslandMatvey Eliseev+3:40.20m
27UkraineArtem Pryma+3:43.40m
28DeutschlandRoman Rees+3:55.50m
29DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+3:57.30m
30ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+4:01.30m
31ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+4:04.60m
32SchwedenJesper Nelin+4:05.40m
33SchweizBenjamin Weger+4:08.70m
34BelgienFlorent Claude+4:09.50m
35ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+4:11.30m
36LitauenKarol Dombrovski+4:15.10m
37RusslandPetr Pashchenko+4:16.50m
38NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+4:21.90m
39USASean Doherty+4:28.10m
40DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+4:34.60m
41EstlandKalev Ermits+4:39.50m
42ItalienDidier Bionaz+4:41.60m
43RusslandEduard Latypov+4:43.40m
44SchweizJeremy Finello+4:48.40m
45JapanMikito Tachizaki+4:51.90m
45TschechienAdam Václavík+4:51.90m
47UkraineBogdan Tsymbal+4:56.40m
48BulgarienVladimir Iliev+4:58.10m
49SlowakeiMichal Sima+4:58.20m
50RusslandSemen Suchilov+5:04.60m
51SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+5:29.80m
52EstlandRene Zahkna+5:51.80m
53SlowenienMiha Dovzan+5:57.20m
54SchweizNiklas Hartweg+5:57.30m
55USAJake Brown+6:04.40m
56BulgarienAnton Sinapov+6:09.60m
57USAPaul Schommer+6:19.20m
58LettlandRudis Balodis+6:20.00m
59BelarusMikita Labastau+6:22.40m
60SchweizSebastian Stalder+6:25.80m
61FinnlandTero Seppälä+6:26.20m
62BelgienThierry Langer+6:32.00m
63SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+6:33.40m
64ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+6:39.20m
65KanadaScott Gow+6:44.00m
66FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+6:56.40m
67BelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart+7:01.00m
68UkraineRuslan Tkalenko+7:01.40m
69SlowenienRok Trsan+7:01.70m
70FrankreichMartin Perrillat Bottonet+7:10.80m
71ItalienPatrick Braunhofer+7:29.50m
72FrankreichFabien Claude+7:34.20m
73UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+7:56.30m
74DeutschlandLucas Fratzscher+7:57.50m
75SchwedenPeppe Femling+8:02.40m
76TschechienTomaas Krupcik+8:08.80m
77KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+8:11.20m
78TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+8:13.70m
79ÖsterreichPatrick Jakob+8:15.90m
80SchwedenMalte Stefansson+8:27.10m
81BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+8:29.70m
82LitauenLinas Banys+8:35.70m
83JapanKosuke Ozaki+8:37.20m
84PolenŁukasz Szczurek+8:43.60m
85EstlandKristo Siimer+8:50.60m
86SlowenienKlemen Bauer+8:56.90m
87GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+9:02.60m
88BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+9:18.20m
89PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+9:44.40m
90BelarusMaksim Varabei+10:04.80m
91LitauenMaksim Fomin+10:15.20m
92SlowakeiMatej Baloga+10:41.20m
93KanadaAdam Runnalls+11:08.80m
94PolenWojciech Skorusa+11:15.70m
95KasachstanDanil Beletskiy+11:16.90m
96LettlandRoberts Slotins+11:20.10m
97SerbienDamir Rastić+11:44.20m
98KanadaAidan Millar+11:48.60m
99UkraineAnton Dudchenko+12:20.00m
100PolenGrzegorz Guzik+12:33.70m
101BulgarienVladimir Oryashkov+13:40.80m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø582
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid535
3NorwegenJohannes Dale474
4NorwegenTarjei Bø451
5SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson426
6FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin406
7SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma381
8FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet373
9SlowenienJakov Fak361
10FrankreichFabien Claude331