Biathlon: Biathlon Stadium Kontiolahti - 10km Sprint
  • 20km Einzel
    28.11.2020 11:00
  • 10km Sprint
    29.11.2020 10:30

Rangliste

  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    23:53.00m
  • 2
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Samuelsson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +44.10s
  • 3
    Martin Ponsiluoma
    Martin Ponsiluoma
    Ponsiluoma
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +47.90s

Weitere Plätze

  • 23:53.00m
    1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +44.10s
    2
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +47.90s
    3
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +51.90s
    4
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +53.10s
    5
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • +1:01.30m
    6
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +1:03.10m
    7
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +1:05.10m
    8
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +1:09.40m
    9
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • +1:12.60m
    10
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +1:12.80m
    11
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +1:13.80m
    12
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • +1:14.90m
    13
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • +1:18.50m
    14
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +1:23.30m
    15
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +1:24.00m
    16
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +1:24.90m
    17
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +1:27.60m
    18
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +1:28.50m
    19
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +1:31.40m
    20
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • +1:37.30m
    21
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • +1:39.80m
    22
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • +1:41.20m
    23
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +1:48.60m
    24
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +1:49.00m
    25
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • +1:56.50m
    26
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +2:04.80m
    27
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +2:05.00m
    28
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • +2:12.30m
    29
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +2:13.00m
    30
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • +2:13.10m
    31
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +2:15.20m
    32
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +2:15.80m
    33
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • +2:18.10m
    34
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • +2:19.90m
    35
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • +2:22.60m
    36
    Russland
    Semen Suchilov
  • +2:23.00m
    37
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • +2:24.10m
    38
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • +2:25.00m
    39
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • +2:27.40m
    40
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +2:27.90m
    41
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +2:29.50m
    42
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +2:29.70m
    43
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • +2:33.90m
    44
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • +2:35.10m
    45
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • +2:36.10m
    46
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • +2:40.30m
    47
    Deutschland
    Lucas Fratzscher
  • +2:41.00m
    48
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • +2:41.10m
    49
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +2:44.10m
    50
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • +2:44.10m
    50
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • +2:46.10m
    52
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • +2:47.40m
    53
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +2:50.10m
    54
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • +2:52.20m
    55
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +2:53.10m
    56
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +2:55.90m
    57
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +3:01.00m
    58
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • +3:02.50m
    59
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +3:04.30m
    60
    Tschechien
    Tomas Mikyska
  • +3:07.20m
    61
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +3:08.00m
    62
    Russland
    Petr Pashchenko
  • +3:10.30m
    63
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • +3:20.50m
    64
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • +3:22.00m
    65
    Ukraine
    Taras Lesiuk
  • +3:22.90m
    66
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • +3:24.20m
    67
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • +3:24.30m
    68
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +3:25.20m
    69
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +3:28.00m
    70
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • +3:28.50m
    71
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • +3:30.40m
    72
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • +3:38.50m
    73
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • +3:39.50m
    74
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • +3:42.80m
    75
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • +3:47.90m
    76
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +3:49.30m
    77
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • +3:55.20m
    78
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +3:55.30m
    79
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • +3:57.10m
    80
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • +3:59.90m
    81
    Belgien
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • +4:01.40m
    82
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • +4:02.90m
    83
    Litauen
    Linas Banys
  • +4:06.00m
    84
    Italien
    Patrick Braunhofer
  • +4:08.60m
    85
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • +4:10.20m
    86
    Schweiz
    Eligius Tambornino
  • +4:17.40m
    87
    Slowenien
    Alex Cisar
  • +4:24.00m
    88
    Lettland
    Renars Birkenals
  • +4:33.50m
    89
    Polen
    Marcin Szwajnos
  • +4:36.20m
    90
    Frankreich
    Martin Perrillat Bottonet
  • +4:37.90m
    91
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • +4:41.90m
    92
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • +4:57.00m
    93
    Österreich
    Patrick Jakob
  • +5:00.10m
    94
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Oryashkov
  • +5:12.30m
    95
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • +5:23.80m
    96
    Lettland
    Kirils Matjuhins
  • +5:24.00m
    97
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • +5:35.90m
    98
    Bulgarien
    Blagoy Todev
  • +5:37.90m
    99
    Schweden
    Malte Stefansson
  • +5:54.10m
    100
    Kasachstan
    Sergey Sirik
  • +5:57.30m
    101
    Litauen
    Maksim Fomin

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø23:53.00m
2SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+44.10s
3SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+47.90s
4NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+51.90s
5SlowenienJakov Fak+53.10s
6FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:01.30m
7DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+1:03.10m
8FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:05.10m
9DeutschlandErik Lesser+1:09.40m
10TschechienOndřej Moravec+1:12.60m
11ItalienLukas Hofer+1:12.80m
12RusslandAlexander Loginov+1:13.80m
13NorwegenJohannes Dale+1:14.90m
14RusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:18.50m
15NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:23.30m
16TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:24.00m
17FrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:24.90m
18NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+1:27.60m
19DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:28.50m
20RusslandEduard Latypov+1:31.40m
21ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+1:37.30m
22SchweizBenjamin Weger+1:39.80m
23LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:41.20m
24NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:48.60m
25FrankreichFabien Claude+1:49.00m
26FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:56.50m
27LitauenVytautas Strolia+2:04.80m
28SchwedenJesper Nelin+2:05.00m
29BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+2:12.30m
30USAJake Brown+2:13.00m
31BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+2:13.10m
32DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+2:15.20m
33BelgienThierry Langer+2:15.80m
34BelarusAnton Smolski+2:18.10m
35DeutschlandRoman Rees+2:19.90m
36RusslandSemen Suchilov+2:22.60m
37ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+2:23.00m
38ÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:24.10m
39BelarusMaksim Varabei+2:25.00m
40BelgienFlorent Claude+2:27.40m
41FinnlandTero Seppälä+2:27.90m
42FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+2:29.50m
43USASean Doherty+2:29.70m
44BulgarienAnton Sinapov+2:33.90m
45SchwedenPeppe Femling+2:35.10m
46KanadaAdam Runnalls+2:36.10m
47DeutschlandLucas Fratzscher+2:40.30m
48USALeif Nordgren+2:41.00m
49ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:41.10m
50SlowenienKlemen Bauer+2:44.10m
50SlowakeiMichal Sima+2:44.10m
52KanadaChristian Gow+2:46.10m
53BulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:47.40m
54FinnlandTuomas Harjula+2:50.10m
55LitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:52.20m
56PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+2:53.10m
57UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:55.90m
58BelarusMikita Labastau+3:01.00m
59UkraineArtem Pryma+3:02.50m
60TschechienTomas Mikyska+3:04.30m
61TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+3:07.20m
62RusslandPetr Pashchenko+3:08.00m
63SchweizJeremy Finello+3:10.30m
64EstlandRene Zahkna+3:20.50m
65UkraineTaras Lesiuk+3:22.00m
66SlowenienMiha Dovzan+3:22.90m
67EstlandKalev Ermits+3:24.20m
68PolenGrzegorz Guzik+3:24.30m
69JapanKosuke Ozaki+3:25.20m
70UkraineBogdan Tsymbal+3:28.00m
71UkraineRuslan Tkalenko+3:28.50m
72ItalienDidier Bionaz+3:30.40m
73ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+3:38.50m
74KanadaScott Gow+3:39.50m
75USAPaul Schommer+3:42.80m
76JapanMikito Tachizaki+3:47.90m
77SchweizSebastian Stalder+3:49.30m
78SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+3:55.20m
79KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+3:55.30m
80SerbienDamir Rastić+3:57.10m
81BelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart+3:59.90m
82TschechienAdam Václavík+4:01.40m
83LitauenLinas Banys+4:02.90m
84ItalienPatrick Braunhofer+4:06.00m
85GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+4:08.60m
86SchweizEligius Tambornino+4:10.20m
87SlowenienAlex Cisar+4:17.40m
88LettlandRenars Birkenals+4:24.00m
89PolenMarcin Szwajnos+4:33.50m
90FrankreichMartin Perrillat Bottonet+4:36.20m
91EstlandRaido Ränkel+4:37.90m
92KanadaJules Burnotte+4:41.90m
93ÖsterreichPatrick Jakob+4:57.00m
94BulgarienVladimir Oryashkov+5:00.10m
95PolenŁukasz Szczurek+5:12.30m
96LettlandKirils Matjuhins+5:23.80m
97SlowakeiSimon Bartko+5:24.00m
98BulgarienBlagoy Todev+5:35.90m
99SchwedenMalte Stefansson+5:37.90m
100KasachstanSergey Sirik+5:54.10m
101LitauenMaksim Fomin+5:57.30m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø582
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid535
3NorwegenJohannes Dale474
4NorwegenTarjei Bø451
5SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson426
6FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin406
7SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma381
8FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet373
9SlowenienJakov Fak361
10FrankreichFabien Claude331