Biathlon: Biathlon Stadium Kontiolahti - 7.5km Sprint
  • 7.5km Sprint
    13.03.2020 15:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    14.03.2020 15:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Denise Herrmann
    Denise Herrmann
    Herrmann
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    20:00.50m
  • 2
    Franziska Preuß
    Franziska Preuß
    Preuß
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +20.10s
  • 3
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +32.30s

Weitere Plätze

  • 20:00.50m
    1
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • +20.10s
    2
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • +32.30s
    3
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +37.10s
    4
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +42.50s
    5
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • +47.30s
    6
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +47.90s
    7
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +51.50s
    8
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +52.60s
    9
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +55.20s
    10
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • +56.60s
    11
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • +1:00.20m
    12
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • +1:03.30m
    13
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • +1:04.10m
    14
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • +1:13.60m
    15
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • +1:15.80m
    16
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +1:17.60m
    17
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • +1:17.70m
    18
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • +1:19.10m
    19
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +1:22.00m
    20
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +1:24.10m
    21
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +1:24.20m
    22
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • +1:24.70m
    23
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +1:25.10m
    24
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • +1:28.20m
    25
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • +1:31.20m
    26
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • +1:35.40m
    27
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • +1:37.20m
    28
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • +1:39.30m
    29
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +1:43.00m
    30
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • +1:44.20m
    31
    Schweiz
    Susanna Meinen
  • +1:45.20m
    32
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • +1:46.10m
    33
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • +1:48.20m
    34
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • +1:48.70m
    35
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +1:49.20m
    36
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • +1:49.60m
    37
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • +1:49.80m
    38
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +1:50.30m
    39
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +1:50.90m
    40
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • +1:51.30m
    41
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • +1:51.80m
    42
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +1:52.10m
    43
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +1:52.10m
    43
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +1:53.40m
    45
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • +1:56.40m
    46
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • +2:02.60m
    47
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • +2:03.50m
    48
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • +2:03.90m
    49
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • +2:08.70m
    50
    Russland
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • +2:10.20m
    51
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +2:13.10m
    52
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • +2:13.20m
    53
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +2:15.80m
    54
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • +2:17.70m
    55
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • +2:21.90m
    56
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • +2:23.40m
    57
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +2:24.30m
    58
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +2:25.90m
    59
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • +2:31.30m
    60
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +2:32.30m
    61
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +2:33.70m
    62
    Deutschland
    Stefanie Scherer
  • +2:39.00m
    63
    Grossbritannien
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • +2:42.70m
    64
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • +2:44.50m
    65
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • +2:45.20m
    66
    Kanada
    Emily Dickson
  • +2:46.60m
    67
    Bulgarien
    Dafinka Koeva
  • +2:53.10m
    68
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +2:58.00m
    69
    China
    Fanqi Meng
  • +2:59.80m
    70
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • +3:00.90m
    71
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +3:04.40m
    72
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • +3:09.10m
    73
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • +3:19.40m
    74
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +3:24.90m
    75
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • +3:25.20m
    76
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +3:26.20m
    77
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • +3:27.20m
    78
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • +3:30.40m
    79
    Slowakei
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • +3:30.80m
    80
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +3:32.50m
    81
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • +3:36.90m
    82
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • +3:37.30m
    83
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +3:39.90m
    84
    Slowakei
    Nina Zadravec
  • +3:53.50m
    85
    Kroatien
    Nika Blazenic
  • +4:01.10m
    86
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • +4:17.10m
    87
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • +4:18.90m
    88
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +4:20.40m
    89
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • +4:26.00m
    90
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • +4:26.60m
    91
    Estland
    Kadri Lehtla
  • +5:30.20m
    92
    Finnland
    Erika Jänkä
  • +6:25.40m
    93
    Südkorea
    Mariya Abe
  • +6:52.70m
    94
    Rumänien
    Eniko Marton
  • +7:01.00m
    95
    Rumänien
    Andreea Mezdrea

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1DeutschlandDenise Herrmann20:00.50m
2DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+20.10s
3NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+32.30s
4ItalienLisa Vittozzi+37.10s
5TschechienMarketa Davidova+42.50s
6PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+47.30s
7RusslandLarisa Kuklina+47.90s
8FrankreichChloé Chevalier+51.50s
9NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+52.60s
10SchweizSelina Gasparin+55.20s
11FrankreichJulia Simon+56.60s
12DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+1:00.20m
13FrankreichCelia Aymonier+1:03.30m
14UkraineValj Semerenko+1:04.10m
15LettlandBaiba Bendika+1:13.60m
16BelarusElena Kruchinkina+1:15.80m
17FrankreichJustine Braisaz+1:17.60m
18FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+1:17.70m
19ItalienDorothea Wierer+1:19.10m
20SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+1:22.00m
21DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:24.10m
22SchweizAita Gasparin+1:24.20m
23TschechienLucie Charvatova+1:24.70m
24RusslandIrina Starykh+1:25.10m
25SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:28.20m
26NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+1:31.20m
27EstlandRegina Oja+1:35.40m
28SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:37.20m
29PolenKinga Zbylut+1:39.30m
30UkraineVita Semerenko+1:43.00m
31SchweizSusanna Meinen+1:44.20m
32UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+1:45.20m
33FrankreichCaroline Colombo+1:46.10m
34ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+1:48.20m
35FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+1:48.70m
36KanadaEmma Lunder+1:49.20m
37NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+1:49.60m
38JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+1:49.80m
39ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+1:50.30m
40SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+1:50.90m
41TschechienJessica Jislova+1:51.30m
42FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:51.80m
43ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:52.10m
43RusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:52.10m
45SchwedenElvira Öberg+1:53.40m
46RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+1:56.40m
47FinnlandMari Eder+2:02.60m
48KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+2:03.50m
49ChinaJialin Tang+2:03.90m
50RusslandIrina Kruchinkina+2:08.70m
51SchweizElisa Gasparin+2:10.20m
52SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+2:13.10m
53UkraineYuliia Dzhima+2:13.20m
54JapanSari Maeda+2:15.80m
55SchwedenLinn Persson+2:17.70m
56KanadaNadia Moser+2:21.90m
57UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+2:23.40m
58TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+2:24.30m
59ChinaYuanmeng Chu+2:25.90m
60ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+2:31.30m
61SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+2:32.30m
62DeutschlandStefanie Scherer+2:33.70m
63GrossbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+2:39.00m
64RusslandKristina Reztsova+2:42.70m
65BelgienLotte Lie+2:44.50m
66KanadaEmily Dickson+2:45.20m
67BulgarienDafinka Koeva+2:46.60m
68KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+2:53.10m
69ChinaFanqi Meng+2:58.00m
70PolenKamila Żuk+2:59.80m
71ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+3:00.90m
72NorwegenIda Lien+3:04.40m
73KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+3:09.10m
74LitauenNatalija Kocergina+3:19.40m
75SlowenienLea Einfalt+3:24.90m
76ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+3:25.20m
77SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+3:26.20m
78SchweizLena Häcki+3:27.20m
79SlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+3:30.40m
80EstlandTuuli Tomingas+3:30.80m
81SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+3:32.50m
82SchwedenAnna Magnusson+3:36.90m
83EstlandJohanna Talihärm+3:37.30m
84SlowakeiNina Zadravec+3:39.90m
85KroatienNika Blazenic+3:53.50m
86DeutschlandJanina Hettich+4:01.10m
87BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+4:17.10m
88BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+4:18.90m
89ItalienMichela Carrara+4:20.40m
90JapanYurie Tanaka+4:26.00m
91EstlandKadri Lehtla+4:26.60m
92FinnlandErika Jänkä+5:30.20m
93SüdkoreaMariya Abe+6:25.40m
94RumänienEniko Marton+6:52.70m
95RumänienAndreea Mezdrea+7:01.00m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566