Biathlon: Biathlon Stadium Kontiolahti - 10km Verfolgung
  • 7.5km Sprint
    13.03.2020 15:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    14.03.2020 15:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Julia Simon
    Julia Simon
    Simon
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    30:43.50m
  • 2
    Selina Gasparin
    Selina Gasparin
    Gasparin
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    +17.30s
  • 3
    Lisa Vittozzi
    Lisa Vittozzi
    Vittozzi
    Italien
    Italien
    +20.90s

Weitere Plätze

  • 30:43.50m
    1
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • +17.30s
    2
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • +20.90s
    3
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +28.20s
    4
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • +39.80s
    5
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +42.80s
    6
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • +44.40s
    7
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • +50.80s
    8
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • +56.70s
    9
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • +57.20s
    10
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +57.80s
    11
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +58.30s
    12
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +1:04.30m
    13
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +1:15.00m
    14
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • +1:18.40m
    15
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • +1:30.30m
    16
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • +1:30.40m
    17
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +1:37.30m
    18
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • +1:39.50m
    19
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • +1:41.60m
    20
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +1:44.80m
    21
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • +1:46.70m
    22
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • +1:48.90m
    23
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +1:53.50m
    24
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • +2:01.70m
    25
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • +2:02.40m
    26
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • +2:02.60m
    27
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • +2:04.90m
    28
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +2:08.30m
    29
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • +2:16.40m
    30
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • +2:16.80m
    31
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • +2:30.40m
    32
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • +2:32.00m
    33
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • +2:33.80m
    34
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +2:45.80m
    35
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • +2:56.40m
    36
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • +3:00.90m
    37
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • +3:05.60m
    38
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +3:11.20m
    39
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +3:19.40m
    40
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +3:22.20m
    41
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • +3:27.50m
    42
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • +3:36.10m
    43
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +3:37.80m
    44
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • +4:00.50m
    45
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • +4:06.90m
    46
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +4:21.70m
    47
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • +4:21.90m
    48
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • +4:44.70m
    49
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +4:47.90m
    50
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +4:55.60m
    51
    Russland
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • +5:15.80m
    52
    Schweiz
    Susanna Meinen
  • +5:52.70m
    53
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • +6:18.90m
    54
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1FrankreichJulia Simon30:43.50m
2SchweizSelina Gasparin+17.30s
3ItalienLisa Vittozzi+20.90s
4FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+28.20s
5PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+39.80s
6SchwedenMona Brorsson+42.80s
7SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+44.40s
8TschechienMarketa Davidova+50.80s
9DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+56.70s
10NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+57.20s
11ItalienDorothea Wierer+57.80s
12NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+58.30s
13RusslandLarisa Kuklina+1:04.30m
14FrankreichCelia Aymonier+1:15.00m
15NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+1:18.40m
16DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:30.30m
17FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:30.40m
18SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:37.30m
19SchwedenElvira Öberg+1:39.50m
20BelarusElena Kruchinkina+1:41.60m
21FrankreichJustine Braisaz+1:44.80m
22RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+1:46.70m
23DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:48.90m
24UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+1:53.50m
25NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+2:01.70m
26DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+2:02.40m
27SchwedenLinn Persson+2:02.60m
28TschechienLucie Charvatova+2:04.90m
29LettlandBaiba Bendika+2:08.30m
30UkraineValj Semerenko+2:16.40m
31KanadaEmma Lunder+2:16.80m
32ChinaJialin Tang+2:30.40m
33TschechienJessica Jislova+2:32.00m
34FrankreichChloé Chevalier+2:33.80m
35UkraineVita Semerenko+2:45.80m
36EstlandRegina Oja+2:56.40m
37SchweizAita Gasparin+3:00.90m
38SchweizElisa Gasparin+3:05.60m
39FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+3:11.20m
40ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+3:19.40m
41KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+3:22.20m
42ChinaYuanmeng Chu+3:27.50m
43PolenKinga Zbylut+3:36.10m
44FinnlandMari Eder+3:37.80m
45FrankreichCaroline Colombo+4:00.50m
46RusslandSvetlana Mironova+4:06.90m
47RusslandIrina Starykh+4:21.70m
48SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+4:21.90m
49JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+4:44.70m
50TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+4:47.90m
51RusslandIrina Kruchinkina+4:55.60m
52SchweizSusanna Meinen+5:15.80m
53JapanSari Maeda+5:52.70m
54KanadaNadia Moser+6:18.90m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566