Biathlon: Biathlon Stadium Kontiolahti - 10km Verfolgung
  • 7.5km Sprint
    13.03.2020 15:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    14.03.2020 15:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Julia Simon
    Julia Simon
    Simon
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    30:43.50m
  • 2
    Selina Gasparin
    Selina Gasparin
    Gasparin
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    +17.30s
  • 3
    Lisa Vittozzi
    Lisa Vittozzi
    Vittozzi
    Italien
    Italien
    +20.90s

Weitere Plätze

  • 30:43.50m
    1
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • +17.30s
    2
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • +20.90s
    3
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +28.20s
    4
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • +39.80s
    5
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +42.80s
    6
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • +44.40s
    7
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • +50.80s
    8
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • +56.70s
    9
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • +57.20s
    10
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +57.80s
    11
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +58.30s
    12
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +1:04.30m
    13
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +1:15.00m
    14
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • +1:18.40m
    15
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • +1:30.30m
    16
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • +1:30.40m
    17
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +1:37.30m
    18
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • +1:39.50m
    19
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • +1:41.60m
    20
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +1:44.80m
    21
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • +1:46.70m
    22
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • +1:48.90m
    23
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +1:53.50m
    24
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • +2:01.70m
    25
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • +2:02.40m
    26
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • +2:02.60m
    27
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • +2:04.90m
    28
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +2:08.30m
    29
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • +2:16.40m
    30
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • +2:16.80m
    31
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • +2:30.40m
    32
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • +2:32.00m
    33
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • +2:33.80m
    34
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +2:45.80m
    35
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • +2:56.40m
    36
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • +3:00.90m
    37
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • +3:05.60m
    38
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +3:11.20m
    39
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +3:19.40m
    40
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +3:22.20m
    41
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • +3:27.50m
    42
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • +3:36.10m
    43
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +3:37.80m
    44
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • +4:00.50m
    45
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • +4:06.90m
    46
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +4:21.70m
    47
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • +4:21.90m
    48
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • +4:44.70m
    49
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +4:47.90m
    50
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +4:55.60m
    51
    Russland
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • +5:15.80m
    52
    Schweiz
    Susanna Meinen
  • +5:52.70m
    53
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • +6:18.90m
    54
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser

Startliste

Name
1DeutschlandDenise Herrmann
2DeutschlandFranziska Preuß
3NorwegenTiril Eckhoff
4ItalienLisa Vittozzi
5TschechienMarketa Davidova
6PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega
7RusslandLarisa Kuklina
8FrankreichChloé Chevalier
9NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold
10SchweizSelina Gasparin
11FrankreichJulia Simon
12DeutschlandKarolin Horchler
13FrankreichCelia Aymonier
14UkraineValj Semerenko
15LettlandBaiba Bendika
16BelarusElena Kruchinkina
17FrankreichJustine Braisaz
18FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen
19ItalienDorothea Wierer
20SlowakeiIvona Fialkova
21DeutschlandVanessa Hinz
22SchweizAita Gasparin
23TschechienLucie Charvatova
24RusslandIrina Starykh
25SchwedenMona Brorsson
26NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
27EstlandRegina Oja
28SchwedenHanna Öberg
29PolenKinga Zbylut
30UkraineVita Semerenko
31SchweizSusanna Meinen
32UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna
33FrankreichCaroline Colombo
34ÖsterreichChristina Rieder
35FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen
36KanadaEmma Lunder
37NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal
38JapanFuyuko Tachizaki
39ItalienFederica Sanfilippo
40SchwedenJohanna Skottheim
41TschechienJessica Jislova
42FrankreichAnaïs Bescond
43ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser
44RusslandSvetlana Mironova
45SchwedenElvira Öberg
46RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht
47FinnlandMari Eder
48KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya
49ChinaJialin Tang
50RusslandIrina Kruchinkina
51SchweizElisa Gasparin
52SüdkoreaAnna Frolina
53UkraineYuliia Dzhima
54JapanSari Maeda
55SchwedenLinn Persson
56KanadaNadia Moser
57UkraineOlena Pidhrushna
58TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková
59ChinaYuanmeng Chu
60ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566