Biathlon: Biathlon Stadium Kontiolahti - 7,5km Sprint
  • 15km Einzel
    28.11.2020 14:20
  • 7,5km Sprint
    29.11.2020 13:40

Rangliste

  • 1
    Hanna Öberg
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    21:01.40m
  • 2
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +23.90s
  • 3
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
    Knotten
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +37.80s

Weitere Plätze

  • 21:01.40m
    1
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • +23.90s
    2
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +37.80s
    3
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +44.90s
    4
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • +50.10s
    5
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • +52.50s
    6
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +56.00s
    7
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +56.40s
    8
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +58.70s
    9
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +1:07.40m
    10
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +1:10.90m
    11
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +1:11.10m
    12
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +1:13.90m
    13
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +1:14.60m
    14
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • +1:15.30m
    15
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +1:20.50m
    16
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • +1:22.40m
    17
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • +1:22.80m
    18
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +1:24.80m
    19
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • +1:25.60m
    20
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • +1:26.00m
    21
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +1:26.70m
    22
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +1:27.30m
    23
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • +1:28.20m
    24
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • +1:30.30m
    25
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +1:31.90m
    26
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +1:34.80m
    27
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • +1:36.20m
    28
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • +1:38.10m
    29
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +1:42.40m
    30
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • +1:43.50m
    31
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +1:45.80m
    32
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +1:47.40m
    33
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • +1:47.50m
    34
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +1:47.70m
    35
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • +1:49.80m
    36
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • +1:50.60m
    37
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • +1:51.00m
    38
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • +1:51.30m
    39
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • +1:51.90m
    40
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +1:52.20m
    41
    Ukraine
    Valentina Semerenko
  • +1:52.30m
    42
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • +1:52.70m
    43
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +1:53.50m
    44
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +1:57.40m
    45
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +2:00.20m
    46
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +2:01.30m
    47
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +2:01.90m
    48
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • +2:05.10m
    49
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • +2:08.10m
    50
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • +2:09.50m
    51
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • +2:13.00m
    52
    Schweden
    Elisabeth Högberg
  • +2:13.20m
    53
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +2:16.10m
    54
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • +2:16.60m
    55
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • +2:18.00m
    56
    Russland
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • +2:19.20m
    57
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +2:19.70m
    58
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • +2:22.00m
    59
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +2:24.00m
    60
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +2:30.30m
    61
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +2:30.70m
    62
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +2:32.30m
    63
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • +2:34.10m
    64
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • +2:34.30m
    65
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • +2:34.60m
    66
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • +2:40.30m
    67
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • +2:41.90m
    68
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +2:42.00m
    69
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • +2:43.10m
    70
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • +2:45.60m
    71
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • +2:45.70m
    72
    Italien
    Irene Lardschneider
  • +2:47.40m
    73
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • +2:50.00m
    74
    Russland
    Tamara Voronina
  • +2:51.50m
    75
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • +2:59.10m
    76
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • +3:01.80m
    77
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +3:02.30m
    78
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +3:04.60m
    79
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • +3:08.10m
    80
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • +3:09.10m
    81
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • +3:10.10m
    82
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • +3:11.90m
    83
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • +3:12.90m
    84
    Finnland
    Sanna Laari
  • +3:13.10m
    85
    Grossbritannien
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • +3:13.40m
    86
    Estland
    Kadri Lehtla
  • +3:18.20m
    87
    Deutschland
    Sophia Schneider
  • +3:27.90m
    88
    Kasachstan
    Darya Klimina
  • +3:33.40m
    89
    Polen
    Karolina Piton
  • +3:42.60m
    90
    Slowakei
    Nina Zadravec
  • +3:43.60m
    91
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +3:44.40m
    92
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +3:46.50m
    93
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • +3:50.20m
    94
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • +4:11.10m
    95
    Slowakei
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • +4:15.60m
    96
    Tschechien
    Eliska Tepla
  • +4:25.90m
    97
    Slowakei
    Henrieta Horvatova
  • +4:30.30m
    98
    Australien
    Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn
  • +4:41.70m
    99
    Lettland
    Annija Keita Sabule
  • +4:47.20m
    100
    Finnland
    Erika Jänkä
  • +5:04.30m
    101
    Russland
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • +5:08.90m
    102
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • +5:12.60m
    103
    Lettland
    Ieva Puce
  • +6:01.40m
    104
    Südkorea
    Ji-Hee Mun

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1SchwedenHanna Öberg21:01.40m
2NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+23.90s
3NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+37.80s
4SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+44.90s
5SchwedenMona Brorsson+50.10s
6BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+52.50s
7EstlandTuuli Tomingas+56.00s
8FrankreichChloé Chevalier+56.40s
9DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+58.70s
10UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+1:07.40m
11FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:10.90m
12FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+1:11.10m
13ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:13.90m
14NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+1:14.60m
15BelarusIryna Kryuko+1:15.30m
16SchwedenAnna Magnusson+1:20.50m
17SchweizSelina Gasparin+1:22.40m
18RusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:22.80m
19SchwedenLinn Persson+1:24.80m
20SchweizAita Gasparin+1:25.60m
21NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:26.00m
22ItalienDorothea Wierer+1:26.70m
23DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:27.30m
24SchwedenElvira Öberg+1:28.20m
25ItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:30.30m
26RusslandUliana Kaisheva+1:31.90m
27USAClare Egan+1:34.80m
28RusslandIrina Kazakevich+1:36.20m
29JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+1:38.10m
30SchweizIrene Cadurisch+1:42.40m
31PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:43.50m
32DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:45.80m
33ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+1:47.40m
34ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+1:47.50m
35RusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+1:47.70m
36PolenKamila Żuk+1:49.80m
37TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:50.60m
38DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:51.00m
39KanadaEmma Lunder+1:51.30m
40PolenKinga Zbylut+1:51.90m
41UkraineValentina Semerenko+1:52.20m
42FrankreichCaroline Colombo+1:52.30m
43NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+1:52.70m
44FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:53.50m
45BelarusElena Kruchinkina+1:57.40m
46RusslandLarisa Kuklina+2:00.20m
47SchweizElisa Gasparin+2:01.30m
48JapanSari Maeda+2:01.90m
49BulgarienMilena Todorova+2:05.10m
50UkraineDarya Blashko+2:08.10m
51SchweizLena Häcki+2:09.50m
52SchwedenElisabeth Högberg+2:13.00m
53TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+2:13.20m
54FinnlandMari Eder+2:16.10m
55DeutschlandJanina Hettich+2:16.60m
56RusslandIrina Kruchinkina+2:18.00m
57ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+2:19.20m
58FrankreichJulia Simon+2:19.70m
59TschechienLucie Charvatova+2:22.00m
60UkraineYuliia Dzhima+2:24.00m
61ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+2:30.30m
62EstlandJohanna Talihärm+2:30.70m
63NorwegenIda Lien+2:32.30m
64BelgienLotte Lie+2:34.10m
65BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+2:34.30m
66ItalienNicole Gontier+2:34.60m
67EstlandRegina Oja+2:40.30m
68ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+2:41.90m
69SlowenienLea Einfalt+2:42.00m
70KanadaMegan Bankes+2:43.10m
71UkraineVita Semerenko+2:45.60m
72ItalienIrene Lardschneider+2:45.70m
73BulgarienMaria Zdravkova+2:47.40m
74RusslandTamara Voronina+2:50.00m
75JapanAsuka Hachisuka+2:51.50m
76USAJoanne Reid+2:59.10m
77SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+3:01.80m
78FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+3:02.30m
79USASusan Dunklee+3:04.60m
80KanadaSarah Beaudry+3:08.10m
81USADeedra Irwin+3:09.10m
82SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+3:10.10m
83KanadaNadia Moser+3:11.90m
84FinnlandSanna Laari+3:12.90m
85GrossbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+3:13.10m
86EstlandKadri Lehtla+3:13.40m
87DeutschlandSophia Schneider+3:18.20m
88KasachstanDarya Klimina+3:27.90m
89PolenKarolina Piton+3:33.40m
90SlowakeiNina Zadravec+3:42.60m
91LitauenNatalija Kocergina+3:43.60m
92KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+3:44.40m
93TschechienJessica Jislova+3:46.50m
94LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+3:50.20m
95SlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+4:11.10m
96TschechienEliska Tepla+4:15.60m
97SlowakeiHenrieta Horvatova+4:25.90m
98AustralienJillian Wei-Lin Colebourn+4:30.30m
99LettlandAnnija Keita Sabule+4:41.70m
100FinnlandErika Jänkä+4:47.20m
101RusslandEkaterina Avvakumova+5:04.30m
102KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+5:08.90m
103LettlandIeva Puce+5:12.60m
104SüdkoreaJi-Hee Mun+6:01.40m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø582
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid535
3NorwegenJohannes Dale474
4NorwegenTarjei Bø451
5SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson426
6FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin406
7SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma381
8FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet373
9SlowenienJakov Fak361
10FrankreichFabien Claude331