Biathlon: Biathlon Arena Nove Mesto Na Morave - 10km Sprint
  • 10km Sprint
    06.03.2020 17:30
  • 15km Massenstart
    08.03.2020 13:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    24:56.80m
  • 2
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +22.80s
  • 3
    Tarjei Bø
    Tarjei Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1:01.10m

Weitere Plätze

  • 24:56.80m
    1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +22.80s
    2
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +1:01.10m
    3
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +1:14.10m
    4
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +1:16.60m
    5
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • +1:19.10m
    6
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • +1:29.50m
    7
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +1:37.60m
    8
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +1:42.80m
    9
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • +1:44.40m
    10
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +1:44.50m
    11
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +1:46.40m
    12
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +1:48.50m
    13
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +1:48.80m
    14
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +1:50.70m
    15
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +1:51.60m
    16
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • +1:54.00m
    17
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • +1:56.10m
    18
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • +2:05.90m
    19
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +2:07.40m
    20
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • +2:09.40m
    21
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • +2:14.50m
    22
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +2:14.70m
    23
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • +2:18.50m
    24
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • +2:19.60m
    25
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +2:19.60m
    25
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • +2:23.40m
    27
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • +2:25.70m
    28
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +2:25.80m
    29
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • +2:25.80m
    29
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • +2:26.60m
    31
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +2:27.00m
    32
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +2:27.90m
    33
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • +2:29.40m
    34
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • +2:30.60m
    35
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +2:33.80m
    36
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +2:34.90m
    37
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • +2:35.70m
    38
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +2:36.50m
    39
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • +2:37.20m
    40
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • +2:44.80m
    41
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +2:45.50m
    42
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +2:46.70m
    43
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • +2:47.50m
    44
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • +2:53.30m
    45
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • +2:55.60m
    46
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • +2:56.40m
    47
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • +2:59.50m
    48
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +3:00.80m
    49
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +3:05.70m
    50
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +3:05.70m
    50
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +3:07.50m
    52
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • +3:15.20m
    53
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • +3:15.90m
    54
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +3:16.90m
    55
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +3:18.50m
    56
    Tschechien
    Michal Šlesingr
  • +3:24.40m
    57
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • +3:27.00m
    58
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • +3:28.30m
    59
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +3:31.10m
    60
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +3:31.90m
    61
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • +3:35.40m
    62
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +3:36.30m
    63
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • +3:40.30m
    64
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +3:41.60m
    65
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • +3:43.40m
    66
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • +3:48.80m
    67
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +3:50.50m
    68
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +3:50.80m
    69
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • +3:54.90m
    70
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • +3:58.50m
    71
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
  • +3:59.00m
    72
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • +4:02.70m
    73
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • +4:09.70m
    74
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +4:15.10m
    75
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • +4:15.60m
    76
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • +4:24.00m
    77
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • +4:24.90m
    78
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +4:28.20m
    79
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • +4:28.80m
    80
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • +4:30.20m
    81
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • +4:32.30m
    82
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +4:33.50m
    83
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • +4:34.40m
    84
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • +4:36.50m
    85
    Finnland
    Tuukka Invenius
  • +4:37.00m
    86
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • +4:41.80m
    87
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • +4:42.10m
    88
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • +4:48.50m
    89
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • +4:49.60m
    90
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • +4:52.20m
    91
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +4:58.80m
    92
    Slowakei
    Matej Baloga
  • +5:12.50m
    93
    Schweden
    Torstein Stenersen
  • +5:20.40m
    94
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • +5:20.40m
    94
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • +5:25.00m
    96
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
  • +5:25.60m
    97
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • +5:28.30m
    98
    Finnland
    Heikki Laitinen
  • +5:31.90m
    99
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +5:33.50m
    100
    Estland
    Robert Heldna
  • +6:11.70m
    101
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • +6:22.80m
    102
    Kasachstan
    Sergey Sirik
  • +6:41.00m
    103
    Nordmazedonien
    Stavre Jada
  • +6:44.10m
    104
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • +7:06.60m
    105
    Japan
    Kazuki Baisho
  • +7:41.80m
    106
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø24:56.80m
2FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+22.80s
3NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:01.10m
4TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:14.10m
5SlowenienJakov Fak+1:16.60m
6FrankreichMartin Fourcade+1:19.10m
7FinnlandTero Seppälä+1:29.50m
8FrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:37.60m
9NorwegenJohannes Dale+1:42.80m
10FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:44.40m
11DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:44.50m
12DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:46.40m
13NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+1:48.50m
14DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+1:48.80m
15FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:50.70m
16ChinaFangming Cheng+1:51.60m
17RusslandEduard Latypov+1:54.00m
18BelarusAnton Smolski+1:56.10m
19ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:05.90m
20ÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:07.40m
21DeutschlandSimon Schempp+2:09.40m
22LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:14.50m
23ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+2:14.70m
24UkraineSerhiy Semenov+2:18.50m
25NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+2:19.60m
25SchweizJeremy Finello+2:19.60m
27ItalienTommaso Giacomel+2:23.40m
28BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+2:25.70m
29USASean Doherty+2:25.80m
29SchwedenPeppe Femling+2:25.80m
31TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+2:26.60m
32ItalienThomas Bormolini+2:27.00m
33SchwedenJesper Nelin+2:27.90m
34DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+2:29.40m
35UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:30.60m
36BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+2:33.80m
37SlowenienKlemen Bauer+2:34.90m
38RusslandMatvey Eliseev+2:35.70m
39BulgarienKrasimir Anev+2:36.50m
40KanadaScott Gow+2:37.20m
41RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+2:44.80m
42TschechienOndřej Moravec+2:45.50m
43FrankreichFabien Claude+2:46.70m
44RusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili+2:47.50m
45DeutschlandRoman Rees+2:53.30m
46PolenŁukasz Szczurek+2:55.60m
47ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+2:56.40m
48UkraineAnton Dudchenko+2:59.50m
49UkraineArtem Pryma+3:00.80m
50ItalienDominik Windisch+3:05.70m
50PolenGrzegorz Guzik+3:05.70m
52EstlandKalev Ermits+3:07.50m
53RusslandNikita Porshnev+3:15.20m
54LitauenTomas Kaukenas+3:15.90m
55LitauenKarol Dombrovski+3:16.90m
56TschechienMichal Šlesingr+3:18.50m
57KanadaChristian Gow+3:24.40m
58SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+3:27.00m
59BulgarienVladimir Iliev+3:28.30m
60SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+3:31.10m
61NorwegenAleksander Fjeld Andersen+3:31.90m
62SchweizSerafin Wiestner+3:35.40m
63ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+3:36.30m
64ItalienLukas Hofer+3:40.30m
65RusslandAlexander Loginov+3:41.60m
66SchweizMario Dolder+3:43.40m
67PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+3:48.80m
68LitauenVytautas Strolia+3:50.50m
69EstlandRene Zahkna+3:50.80m
70USAJake Brown+3:54.90m
71ChinaXingyuan Yan+3:58.50m
72ItalienDidier Bionaz+3:59.00m
73BelarusMikita Labastau+4:02.70m
74JapanMikito Tachizaki+4:09.70m
75KanadaAdam Runnalls+4:15.10m
76KasachstanVladislav Kireyev+4:15.60m
77TschechienAdam Václavík+4:24.00m
78JapanKosuke Ozaki+4:24.90m
79SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+4:28.20m
80BelgienThierry Langer+4:28.80m
81USALeif Nordgren+4:30.20m
82RumänienCornel Puchianu+4:32.30m
83GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+4:33.50m
84BulgarienAnton Sinapov+4:34.40m
85FinnlandTuukka Invenius+4:36.50m
86USAPaul Schommer+4:37.00m
87KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+4:41.80m
88SlowenienRok Trsan+4:42.10m
89KanadaJules Burnotte+4:48.50m
90RumänienGeorge Buta+4:49.60m
91BelgienFlorent Claude+4:52.20m
92SlowakeiMatej Baloga+4:58.80m
93SchwedenTorstein Stenersen+5:12.50m
94SlowenienMiha Dovzan+5:20.40m
94SlowakeiSimon Bartko+5:20.40m
96LettlandEdgars Mise+5:25.00m
97EstlandRaido Ränkel+5:25.60m
98FinnlandHeikki Laitinen+5:28.30m
99SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+5:31.90m
100EstlandRobert Heldna+5:33.50m
101SlowakeiMichal Sima+6:11.70m
102KasachstanSergey Sirik+6:22.80m
103NordmazedonienStavre Jada+6:41.00m
104LettlandRoberts Slotins+6:44.10m
105JapanKazuki Baisho+7:06.60m
106SchweizSebastian Stalder+7:41.80m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566