Biathlon: Biathlon Arena Nove Mesto Na Morave - 15km Massenstart
  • 10km Sprint
    06.03.2020 17:30
  • 15km Massenstart
    08.03.2020 13:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    39:32.70m
  • 2
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +10.10s
  • 3
    Arnd Peiffer
    Arnd Peiffer
    Peiffer
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +25.00s

Weitere Plätze

  • 39:32.70m
    1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +10.10s
    2
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +25.00s
    3
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +27.90s
    4
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +27.91s
    5
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +34.10s
    6
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • +38.90s
    7
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +44.80s
    8
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +52.30s
    9
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +53.70s
    10
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +1:08.20m
    11
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +1:14.30m
    12
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +1:22.90m
    13
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • +1:32.50m
    14
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • +1:37.10m
    15
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +1:40.90m
    16
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +1:41.00m
    17
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +1:45.60m
    18
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +2:10.10m
    19
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +2:27.70m
    20
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +2:39.80m
    21
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +3:00.80m
    22
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • +3:16.00m
    23
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +3:18.00m
    24
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • +3:28.00m
    25
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • +3:53.60m
    26
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +4:11.50m
    27
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • +4:41.00m
    28
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • +5:43.30m
    29
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +6:09.50m
    30
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø39:32.70m
2FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+10.10s
3DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+25.00s
4UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+27.90s
5NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+27.91s
6NorwegenJohannes Dale+34.10s
7NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+38.90s
8FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+44.80s
9ItalienDominik Windisch+52.30s
10NorwegenTarjei Bø+53.70s
11UkraineArtem Pryma+1:08.20m
12DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:14.30m
13SlowenienJakov Fak+1:22.90m
14FrankreichMartin Fourcade+1:32.50m
15NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+1:37.10m
16RusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:40.90m
17DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:41.00m
18FinnlandTero Seppälä+1:45.60m
19TschechienOndřej Moravec+2:10.10m
20TschechienMichal Krcmar+2:27.70m
21FrankreichSimon Desthieux+2:39.80m
22ÖsterreichSimon Eder+3:00.80m
23ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+3:16.00m
24ChinaFangming Cheng+3:18.00m
25FrankreichFabien Claude+3:28.00m
26FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+3:53.60m
27DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+4:11.50m
28RusslandEduard Latypov+4:41.00m
29ItalienLukas Hofer+5:43.30m
30LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+6:09.50m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566