Biathlon: Biathlon Arena Nove Mesto Na Morave - 7.5km Sprint
  • 7.5km Sprint
    05.03.2020 17:35
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    08.03.2020 11:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Denise Herrmann
    Denise Herrmann
    Herrmann
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    18:51.00m
  • 2
    Anaïs Bescond
    Anaïs Bescond
    Bescond
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +27.20s
  • 3
    Marketa Davidova
    Marketa Davidova
    Davidova
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    +49.70s

Weitere Plätze

  • 18:51.00m
    1
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • +27.20s
    2
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +49.70s
    3
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • +59.00s
    4
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • +1:11.10m
    5
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +1:11.70m
    6
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • +1:13.70m
    7
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +1:22.40m
    8
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • +1:24.40m
    9
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +1:24.60m
    10
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • +1:33.30m
    11
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • +1:34.70m
    12
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • +1:34.90m
    13
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • +1:37.30m
    14
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • +1:40.20m
    15
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +1:44.70m
    16
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +1:44.80m
    17
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • +1:45.00m
    18
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • +1:45.20m
    19
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • +1:46.10m
    20
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • +1:46.80m
    21
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • +1:47.00m
    22
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • +1:48.20m
    23
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • +1:48.30m
    24
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +1:49.70m
    25
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +1:49.70m
    25
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • +1:50.20m
    27
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • +1:50.40m
    28
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +1:50.50m
    29
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • +1:52.40m
    30
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • +1:54.60m
    31
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • +1:55.10m
    32
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +2:02.90m
    33
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • +2:05.00m
    34
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • +2:05.10m
    35
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • +2:10.20m
    36
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +2:15.30m
    37
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • +2:15.60m
    38
    China
    Fanqi Meng
  • +2:15.70m
    39
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +2:18.60m
    40
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • +2:19.60m
    41
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +2:20.60m
    42
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +2:22.20m
    43
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • +2:23.10m
    44
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • +2:24.90m
    45
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • +2:25.00m
    46
    Finnland
    Erika Jänkä
  • +2:25.50m
    47
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +2:27.30m
    48
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +2:28.50m
    49
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +2:30.50m
    50
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +2:39.20m
    51
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +2:39.60m
    52
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • +2:40.60m
    53
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • +2:42.10m
    54
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • +2:42.70m
    55
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • +2:45.40m
    56
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +2:45.80m
    57
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +2:47.60m
    58
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • +2:48.00m
    59
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +2:50.00m
    60
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • +2:50.00m
    60
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +2:51.50m
    62
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • +2:59.00m
    63
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • +2:59.10m
    64
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • +3:00.10m
    65
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • +3:00.40m
    66
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +3:01.50m
    67
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +3:05.70m
    68
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • +3:11.30m
    69
    Polen
    Anna Maka
  • +3:19.40m
    70
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +3:19.80m
    71
    Russland
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • +3:20.80m
    72
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • +3:21.30m
    73
    Kanada
    Emily Dickson
  • +3:24.20m
    74
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • +3:27.90m
    75
    Slowakei
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • +3:28.30m
    76
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • +3:34.80m
    77
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +3:35.70m
    78
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • +3:36.40m
    79
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • +3:41.60m
    80
    Slowenien
    Nika Vindisar
  • +3:42.20m
    81
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • +3:52.40m
    82
    Estland
    Kadri Lehtla
  • +3:52.50m
    83
    Polen
    Magdalena Gwizdoń
  • +4:00.10m
    84
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • +4:17.10m
    85
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • +4:18.60m
    86
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +4:32.80m
    87
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +4:38.10m
    88
    Kasachstan
    Alina Kolomiyets
  • +4:54.80m
    89
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • +5:00.80m
    90
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • +5:03.10m
    91
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • +5:06.40m
    92
    USA
    Emily Dreissigacker
  • +5:10.70m
    93
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +5:20.60m
    94
    Südkorea
    Jumi Jung
  • +5:36.70m
    95
    Südkorea
    Mariya Abe
  • +6:01.10m
    96
    Slowakei
    Henrieta Horvatova
  • +6:34.50m
    97
    Rumänien
    Eniko Marton
  • +9:14.70m
    98
    Rumänien
    Andreea Mezdrea

Startliste

Name
1RusslandLarisa Kuklina
2ChinaJialin Tang
3DeutschlandDenise Herrmann
4BulgarienMilena Todorova
5SchwedenMona Brorsson
6FrankreichJustine Braisaz
7TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková
8FrankreichJulia Simon
9LettlandBaiba Bendika
10SüdkoreaJumi Jung
11USAClare Egan
12SchwedenHanna Öberg
13KanadaEmma Lunder
14NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten
15SlowakeiIvona Fialkova
16NorwegenTiril Eckhoff
17UkraineOlena Pidhrushna
18JapanFuyuko Tachizaki
19ItalienDorothea Wierer
20SchwedenLinn Persson
21NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold
22BelarusElena Kruchinkina
23TschechienMarketa Davidova
24SlowakeiPaulína Fialková
25KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya
26EstlandJohanna Talihärm
27FrankreichAnaïs Bescond
28SlowenienLea Einfalt
29ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser
30PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega
31FinnlandMari Eder
32ItalienLisa Vittozzi
33DeutschlandFranziska Preuß
34SchweizLena Häcki
35UkraineYuliia Dzhima
36ItalienFederica Sanfilippo
37DeutschlandVanessa Hinz
38FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen
39ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer
40SchwedenElvira Öberg
41TschechienLucie Charvatova
42FrankreichCelia Aymonier
43USASusan Dunklee
44PolenKinga Zbylut
45RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht
46ÖsterreichChristina Rieder
47BelarusIryna Kryuko
48DeutschlandKarolin Horchler
49RusslandIrina Starykh
50SchweizAita Gasparin
51FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen
52UkraineVita Semerenko
53EstlandRegina Oja
54ChinaYuanmeng Chu
55ChinaFanqi Meng
56KanadaEmily Dickson
57NorwegenIda Lien
58EstlandTuuli Tomingas
59JapanSari Maeda
60TschechienJessica Jislova
61UkraineValj Semerenko
62BulgarienDaniela Kadeva
63USAJoanne Reid
64PolenMagdalena Gwizdoń
65BelarusHanna Sola
66LitauenNatalija Kocergina
67DeutschlandJanina Hettich
68RusslandKristina Reztsova
69FrankreichChloé Chevalier
70SüdkoreaMariya Abe
71FinnlandErika Jänkä
72SchweizSelina Gasparin
73ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger
74KasachstanAlina Kolomiyets
75SlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková
76ItalienMichela Carrara
77KanadaNadia Moser
78SchwedenJohanna Skottheim
79SlowenienPolona Klemenčič
80RumänienEniko Marton
81PolenAnna Maka
82JapanYurie Tanaka
83RumänienAndreea Mezdrea
84SlowakeiHenrieta Horvatova
85USAEmily Dreissigacker
86RusslandUliana Kaisheva
87SüdkoreaEunjung Ko
88KanadaMegan Bankes
89SlowenienNika Vindisar
90EstlandKadri Lehtla
91BulgarienMaria Zdravkova
92SchweizElisa Gasparin
93DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand
94RusslandIrina Kruchinkina
95KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva
96ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc
97LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite
98SchwedenAnna Magnusson
99UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566