Biathlon: Biathlonstadion Sylvie Becaert - 10km Sprint
  • 10km Sprint
    19.12.2019 14:15
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    21.12.2019 13:00
  • 15km Massenstart
    22.12.2019 12:10

Rangliste

  • 1
    Benedikt Doll
    Benedikt Doll
    Doll
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    23:22.10m
  • 2
    Tarjei Bø
    Tarjei Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +9.40s
  • 3
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +11.30s

Weitere Plätze

  • 23:22.10m
    1
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +9.40s
    2
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +11.30s
    3
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +14.80s
    4
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +15.00s
    5
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +26.70s
    6
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • +28.00s
    7
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +36.40s
    8
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +37.10s
    9
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +40.50s
    10
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • +44.80s
    11
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • +46.90s
    12
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • +52.40s
    13
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +54.50s
    14
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +57.20s
    15
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +58.80s
    16
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +59.50s
    17
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +1:03.00m
    18
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +1:04.30m
    19
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • +1:06.00m
    20
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +1:10.30m
    21
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +1:11.20m
    22
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +1:11.30m
    23
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +1:12.10m
    24
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • +1:13.00m
    25
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • +1:15.60m
    26
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • +1:15.70m
    27
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +1:16.40m
    28
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +1:17.60m
    29
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +1:17.60m
    29
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +1:17.90m
    31
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +1:19.50m
    32
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • +1:21.60m
    33
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +1:27.10m
    34
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +1:28.80m
    35
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • +1:28.90m
    36
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +1:31.30m
    37
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • +1:36.40m
    38
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • +1:36.80m
    39
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • +1:37.60m
    40
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • +1:38.90m
    41
    Russland
    Dmitry Malyshko
  • +1:42.00m
    42
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • +1:44.10m
    43
    Schweden
    Torstein Stenersen
  • +1:44.70m
    44
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • +1:46.30m
    45
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • +1:48.60m
    46
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • +1:50.50m
    47
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • +1:51.60m
    48
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • +1:53.20m
    49
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +1:56.10m
    50
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • +1:59.50m
    51
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • +2:00.80m
    52
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • +2:01.00m
    53
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • +2:01.60m
    54
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +2:05.50m
    55
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • +2:06.20m
    56
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • +2:07.30m
    57
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +2:09.10m
    58
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • +2:09.80m
    59
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +2:11.20m
    60
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +2:15.00m
    61
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • +2:16.30m
    62
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +2:18.00m
    63
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • +2:23.40m
    64
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • +2:25.10m
    65
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +2:27.20m
    66
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • +2:29.40m
    67
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • +2:32.80m
    68
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +2:34.30m
    69
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • +2:34.70m
    70
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • +2:35.80m
    71
    Tschechien
    Vitezslav Hornig
  • +2:38.90m
    72
    Österreich
    Tobias Eberhard
  • +2:40.00m
    73
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • +2:40.00m
    73
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • +2:40.80m
    75
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +2:42.90m
    76
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +2:43.00m
    77
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • +2:45.10m
    78
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +2:46.00m
    79
    USA
    Alex Howe
  • +2:46.60m
    80
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • +2:49.30m
    81
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
  • +2:53.00m
    82
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • +2:53.60m
    83
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +2:59.40m
    84
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • +3:01.70m
    85
    Kasachstan
    Anton Pantov
  • +3:02.00m
    86
    Norwegen
    Fredrik Gjesbakk
  • +3:11.60m
    87
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • +3:14.70m
    88
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • +3:34.40m
    89
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • +3:35.80m
    90
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • +3:39.40m
    91
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +3:49.10m
    92
    Estland
    Robert Heldna
  • +3:51.50m
    93
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • +4:01.30m
    94
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Vitenko
  • +4:02.80m
    95
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +4:17.60m
    96
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • +4:31.50m
    97
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • +5:05.80m
    98
    Südkorea
    Yonggyu Kim
  • +5:21.80m
    99
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +5:55.80m
    100
    Japan
    Shohei Kodama
  • DNS
    101
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • DNS
    101
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • DNS
    101
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1DeutschlandBenedikt Doll23:22.10m
2NorwegenTarjei Bø+9.40s
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+11.30s
4NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+14.80s
5NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+15.00s
6NorwegenJohannes Dale+26.70s
7ItalienDominik Windisch+28.00s
8FrankreichSimon Desthieux+36.40s
9ItalienLukas Hofer+37.10s
10ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+40.50s
11RusslandAlexander Loginov+44.80s
12FrankreichMartin Fourcade+46.90s
13NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+52.40s
14DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+54.50s
15SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+57.20s
16TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+58.80s
17TschechienMichal Krcmar+59.50s
18UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:03.00m
19SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+1:04.30m
20FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:06.00m
21DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+1:10.30m
22BulgarienVladimir Iliev+1:11.20m
23BelgienFlorent Claude+1:11.30m
24RusslandNikita Porshnev+1:12.10m
25DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+1:13.00m
26ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:15.60m
27SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:15.70m
28RusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:16.40m
29RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:17.60m
29BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+1:17.60m
31UkraineAnton Dudchenko+1:17.90m
32DeutschlandSimon Schempp+1:19.50m
33FinnlandTero Seppälä+1:21.60m
34UkraineArtem Pryma+1:27.10m
35FrankreichFabien Claude+1:28.80m
36LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:28.90m
37TschechienAdam Václavík+1:31.30m
38USALeif Nordgren+1:36.40m
39UkraineRuslan Tkalenko+1:36.80m
40USASean Doherty+1:37.60m
41RusslandDmitry Malyshko+1:38.90m
42SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:42.00m
43SchwedenTorstein Stenersen+1:44.10m
44SlowenienKlemen Bauer+1:44.70m
45ChinaFangming Cheng+1:46.30m
46BelarusMikita Labastau+1:48.60m
47SlowenienRok Trsan+1:50.50m
48SchweizMario Dolder+1:51.60m
49ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:53.20m
50SlowenienMiha Dovzan+1:56.10m
51FinnlandTuomas Harjula+1:59.50m
52ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+2:00.80m
53SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+2:01.00m
54PolenGrzegorz Guzik+2:01.60m
55RusslandEduard Latypov+2:05.50m
56SchwedenPeppe Femling+2:06.20m
57SchweizSerafin Wiestner+2:07.30m
58SchweizBenjamin Weger+2:09.10m
59FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:09.80m
60ItalienThomas Bormolini+2:11.20m
61USAJake Brown+2:15.00m
62JapanMikito Tachizaki+2:16.30m
63EstlandKalev Ermits+2:18.00m
64BelarusMaksim Varabei+2:23.40m
65LitauenTomas Kaukenas+2:25.10m
66KanadaJules Burnotte+2:27.20m
67KasachstanRoman Yeremin+2:29.40m
68FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+2:32.80m
69UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+2:34.30m
70RumänienGeorge Buta+2:34.70m
71TschechienVitezslav Hornig+2:35.80m
72ÖsterreichTobias Eberhard+2:38.90m
73SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+2:40.00m
73BulgarienAnton Sinapov+2:40.00m
75LitauenVytautas Strolia+2:40.80m
76LitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:42.90m
77EstlandRene Zahkna+2:43.00m
78BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+2:45.10m
79USAAlex Howe+2:46.00m
80SlowakeiSimon Bartko+2:46.60m
81ChinaXingyuan Yan+2:49.30m
82DeutschlandErik Lesser+2:53.00m
83JapanKosuke Ozaki+2:53.60m
84SlowenienJakov Fak+2:59.40m
85KasachstanAnton Pantov+3:01.70m
86NorwegenFredrik Gjesbakk+3:02.00m
87PolenŁukasz Szczurek+3:11.60m
88KanadaScott Gow+3:14.70m
89BelgienThierry Langer+3:34.40m
90LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+3:35.80m
91RumänienCornel Puchianu+3:39.40m
92EstlandRobert Heldna+3:49.10m
93GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+3:51.50m
94KasachstanVladislav Vitenko+4:01.30m
95SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+4:02.80m
96LettlandRoberts Slotins+4:17.60m
97EstlandRaido Ränkel+4:31.50m
98SüdkoreaYonggyu Kim+5:05.80m
99PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+5:21.80m
100JapanShohei Kodama+5:55.80m
101BulgarienDimitar GerdzhikovDNS
101KanadaChristian GowDNS
101KanadaAidan MillarDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566