Biathlon: Biathlonstadion Sylvie Becaert - 12.5km Verfolgung
  • 10km Sprint
    19.12.2019 14:15
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    21.12.2019 13:00
  • 15km Massenstart
    22.12.2019 12:10

Rangliste

  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    30:07.80m
  • 2
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +22.00s
  • 3
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
    Christiansen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1:00.00m

Weitere Plätze

  • 30:07.80m
    1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +22.00s
    2
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +1:00.00m
    3
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +1:01.70m
    4
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +1:23.80m
    5
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +1:32.30m
    6
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +1:32.50m
    7
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • +1:42.00m
    8
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +1:51.60m
    9
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +1:58.30m
    10
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • +2:04.00m
    11
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • +2:06.80m
    12
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • +2:08.10m
    13
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • +2:31.90m
    14
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +2:32.10m
    15
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +2:32.70m
    16
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • +2:34.40m
    17
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +2:54.20m
    18
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +2:54.60m
    19
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +2:55.00m
    20
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +2:59.50m
    21
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • +3:03.00m
    22
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +3:04.00m
    23
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +3:04.40m
    24
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +3:04.60m
    25
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • +3:06.40m
    26
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • +3:07.80m
    27
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +3:07.90m
    28
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • +3:15.50m
    29
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +3:25.60m
    30
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +3:26.00m
    31
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • +3:26.20m
    32
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +3:35.20m
    33
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +3:37.30m
    34
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • +3:38.70m
    35
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • +3:53.80m
    36
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +4:00.00m
    37
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +4:04.60m
    38
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +4:08.20m
    39
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +4:09.00m
    40
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • +4:09.50m
    41
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • +4:10.30m
    42
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +4:10.70m
    43
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +4:14.70m
    44
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • +4:19.20m
    45
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +4:24.90m
    46
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • +4:25.30m
    47
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • +4:36.30m
    48
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • +4:42.60m
    49
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +4:48.90m
    50
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • +4:50.80m
    51
    Russland
    Dmitry Malyshko
  • +4:56.10m
    52
    Schweden
    Torstein Stenersen
  • +4:57.70m
    53
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • +5:06.00m
    54
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • +5:24.60m
    55
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • +5:45.80m
    56
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • +5:48.20m
    57
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +5:50.60m
    58
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • +6:16.10m
    59
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • +6:29.40m
    60
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø30:07.80m
2FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+22.00s
3NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:00.00m
4NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:01.70m
5DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:23.80m
6FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:32.30m
7FrankreichMartin Fourcade+1:32.50m
8NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:42.00m
9DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+1:51.60m
10DeutschlandSimon Schempp+1:58.30m
11DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+2:04.00m
12NorwegenJohannes Dale+2:06.80m
13RusslandAlexander Loginov+2:08.10m
14TschechienMichal Krcmar+2:31.90m
15FrankreichSimon Desthieux+2:32.10m
16ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+2:32.70m
17ItalienDominik Windisch+2:34.40m
18BulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:54.20m
19SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+2:54.60m
20UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:55.00m
21SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+2:59.50m
22BelgienFlorent Claude+3:03.00m
23DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+3:04.00m
24ItalienLukas Hofer+3:04.40m
25SlowenienRok Trsan+3:04.60m
26ÖsterreichSimon Eder+3:06.40m
27UkraineArtem Pryma+3:07.80m
28BelarusMikita Labastau+3:07.90m
29UkraineAnton Dudchenko+3:15.50m
30RusslandMatvey Eliseev+3:25.60m
31RusslandNikita Porshnev+3:26.00m
32ItalienThomas Bormolini+3:26.20m
33LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+3:35.20m
34FrankreichFabien Claude+3:37.30m
35SchwedenPeppe Femling+3:38.70m
36RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+3:53.80m
37FinnlandTero Seppälä+4:00.00m
38BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+4:04.60m
39SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+4:08.20m
40SchwedenJesper Nelin+4:09.00m
41TschechienAdam Václavík+4:09.50m
42TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+4:10.30m
43FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+4:10.70m
44SchweizBenjamin Weger+4:14.70m
45ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+4:19.20m
46RusslandEduard Latypov+4:24.90m
47UkraineRuslan Tkalenko+4:25.30m
48USALeif Nordgren+4:36.30m
49SchweizSerafin Wiestner+4:42.60m
50SlowenienKlemen Bauer+4:48.90m
51RusslandDmitry Malyshko+4:50.80m
52SchwedenTorstein Stenersen+4:56.10m
53ChinaFangming Cheng+4:57.70m
54USASean Doherty+5:06.00m
55ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+5:24.60m
56SlowenienMiha Dovzan+5:45.80m
57PolenGrzegorz Guzik+5:48.20m
58SchweizMario Dolder+5:50.60m
59FinnlandTuomas Harjula+6:16.10m
60SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+6:29.40m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566