Biathlon: Biathlonstadion Sylvie Becaert - 7.5km Sprint
  • 7.5km Sprint
    20.12.2019 14:15
  • 10km Verfolgung
    21.12.2019 15:00
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    22.12.2019 14:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    20:27.00m
  • 2
    Justine Braisaz
    Justine Braisaz
    Braisaz
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +6.20s
  • 3
    Marketa Davidova
    Marketa Davidova
    Davidova
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    +20.50s

Weitere Plätze

  • 20:27.00m
    1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +6.20s
    2
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • +20.50s
    3
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • +22.50s
    4
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +29.70s
    5
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • +31.70s
    6
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +44.90s
    7
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +46.70s
    8
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • +47.10s
    9
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +48.80s
    10
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • +52.20s
    11
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • +57.60s
    12
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • +1:01.10m
    13
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +1:04.90m
    14
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • +1:06.40m
    15
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +1:10.00m
    16
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • +1:14.10m
    17
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +1:14.80m
    18
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • +1:15.40m
    19
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +1:16.20m
    20
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • +1:19.00m
    21
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +1:19.50m
    22
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +1:25.90m
    23
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • +1:27.10m
    24
    Norwegen
    Thekla Brun-Lie
  • +1:28.60m
    25
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • +1:28.90m
    26
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • +1:30.80m
    27
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • +1:31.60m
    28
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +1:34.30m
    29
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • +1:35.10m
    30
    Belarus
    Darya Blashko
  • +1:35.80m
    31
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • +1:37.60m
    32
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • +1:39.30m
    33
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • +1:41.50m
    34
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +1:42.60m
    35
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • +1:44.40m
    36
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • +1:44.60m
    37
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • +1:45.90m
    38
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +1:47.50m
    39
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +1:49.60m
    40
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • +1:49.70m
    41
    Schweden
    Emma Nilsson
  • +1:50.10m
    42
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • +1:50.50m
    43
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • +1:51.40m
    44
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • +1:52.10m
    45
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • +1:55.80m
    46
    Russland
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • +2:00.50m
    47
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +2:00.90m
    48
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • +2:01.70m
    49
    Deutschland
    Marion Deigentesch
  • +2:03.00m
    50
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • +2:04.00m
    51
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • +2:04.50m
    52
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • +2:08.10m
    53
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +2:08.20m
    54
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +2:08.90m
    55
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • +2:10.80m
    56
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • +2:11.50m
    57
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +2:12.20m
    58
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • +2:16.70m
    59
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +2:17.10m
    60
    Schweden
    Elisabeth Högberg
  • +2:17.50m
    61
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +2:18.60m
    62
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • +2:19.70m
    63
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • +2:21.50m
    64
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +2:22.90m
    65
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +2:26.00m
    66
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +2:29.60m
    67
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +2:30.90m
    68
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +2:32.10m
    69
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • +2:32.90m
    70
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • +2:33.00m
    71
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +2:36.20m
    72
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • +2:36.20m
    72
    Russland
    Tamara Voronina
  • +2:41.50m
    74
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • +2:43.10m
    75
    Estland
    Grete Gaim
  • +2:53.10m
    76
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +2:55.80m
    77
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +2:57.90m
    78
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • +3:06.50m
    79
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • +3:07.40m
    80
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +3:11.20m
    81
    China
    Fanqi Meng
  • +3:11.60m
    82
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • +3:28.80m
    83
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • +3:31.30m
    84
    Slowakei
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • +3:32.50m
    85
    Kasachstan
    Lyudmila Akhatova
  • +3:32.90m
    86
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • +3:37.60m
    87
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +3:50.00m
    88
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • +3:53.60m
    89
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • +3:54.50m
    90
    Slowenien
    Nika Vindisar
  • +4:14.90m
    91
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • +4:19.80m
    92
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • +4:35.10m
    93
    Südkorea
    Seon-Su Kim
  • +4:37.10m
    94
    USA
    Emily Dreissigacker
  • +4:49.30m
    95
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • +5:33.50m
    96
    Lettland
    Ieva Puce

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff20:27.00m
2FrankreichJustine Braisaz+6.20s
3TschechienMarketa Davidova+20.50s
4RusslandSvetlana Mironova+22.50s
5DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+29.70s
6NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+31.70s
7BelarusIryna Kryuko+44.90s
8FrankreichJulia Simon+46.70s
9UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+47.10s
10SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+48.80s
11SchweizLena Häcki+52.20s
12DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+57.60s
13ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:01.10m
14SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:04.90m
15ItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:06.40m
16PolenKamila Żuk+1:10.00m
17SchweizElisa Gasparin+1:14.10m
18RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+1:14.80m
19NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:15.40m
20SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:16.20m
21TschechienLucie Charvatova+1:19.00m
22ItalienDorothea Wierer+1:19.50m
23DeutschlandJanina Hettich+1:25.90m
24NorwegenThekla Brun-Lie+1:27.10m
25FinnlandMari Eder+1:28.60m
26SchweizSelina Gasparin+1:28.90m
27EstlandRegina Oja+1:30.80m
28RusslandLarisa Kuklina+1:31.60m
29SchwedenElvira Öberg+1:34.30m
30BelarusDarya Blashko+1:35.10m
31ChinaJialin Tang+1:35.80m
32NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+1:37.60m
33SchweizAita Gasparin+1:39.30m
34ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+1:41.50m
35TschechienJessica Jislova+1:42.60m
36KanadaEmma Lunder+1:44.40m
37ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+1:44.60m
38UkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:45.90m
39FrankreichChloé Chevalier+1:47.50m
40ChinaYuanmeng Chu+1:49.60m
41SchwedenEmma Nilsson+1:49.70m
42USAClare Egan+1:50.10m
43FrankreichCaroline Colombo+1:50.50m
44SchwedenLinn Persson+1:51.40m
45LettlandBaiba Bendika+1:52.10m
46RusslandIrina Kruchinkina+1:55.80m
47EstlandJohanna Talihärm+2:00.50m
48KanadaSarah Beaudry+2:00.90m
49DeutschlandMarion Deigentesch+2:01.70m
50UkraineVita Semerenko+2:03.00m
51BulgarienMilena Todorova+2:04.00m
52USAJoanne Reid+2:04.50m
53JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+2:08.10m
54SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+2:08.20m
55UkraineValj Semerenko+2:08.90m
56FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+2:10.80m
57BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+2:11.50m
58SchweizIrene Cadurisch+2:12.20m
59PolenKinga Zbylut+2:16.70m
60SchwedenElisabeth Högberg+2:17.10m
61PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+2:17.50m
62FrankreichCelia Aymonier+2:18.60m
63RusslandKristina Reztsova+2:19.70m
64DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+2:21.50m
65TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+2:22.90m
66ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+2:26.00m
67SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+2:29.60m
68ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+2:30.90m
69BelarusHanna Sola+2:32.10m
70KanadaMegan Bankes+2:32.90m
71EstlandTuuli Tomingas+2:33.00m
72JapanYurie Tanaka+2:36.20m
72RusslandTamara Voronina+2:36.20m
74KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+2:41.50m
75EstlandGrete Gaim+2:43.10m
76FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+2:53.10m
77FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+2:55.80m
78LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+2:57.90m
79SlowenienLea Einfalt+3:06.50m
80LitauenNatalija Kocergina+3:07.40m
81ChinaFanqi Meng+3:11.20m
82ItalienNicole Gontier+3:11.60m
83USASusan Dunklee+3:28.80m
84SlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+3:31.30m
85KasachstanLyudmila Akhatova+3:32.50m
86SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+3:32.90m
87DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+3:37.60m
88BulgarienMaria Zdravkova+3:50.00m
89KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+3:53.60m
90SlowenienNika Vindisar+3:54.50m
91JapanAsuka Hachisuka+4:14.90m
92SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+4:19.80m
93SüdkoreaSeon-Su Kim+4:35.10m
94USAEmily Dreissigacker+4:37.10m
95BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+4:49.30m
96LettlandIeva Puce+5:33.50m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566