Biathlon: Biathlonstadion Sylvie Becaert - 10km Verfolgung
  • 7.5km Sprint
    20.12.2019 14:15
  • 10km Verfolgung
    21.12.2019 15:00
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    22.12.2019 14:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    29:41.60m
  • 2
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Tandrevold
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +38.10s
  • 3
    Lena Häcki
    Lena Häcki
    Häcki
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    +46.00s

Weitere Plätze

  • 29:41.60m
    1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +38.10s
    2
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +46.00s
    3
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • +58.50s
    4
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +1:02.80m
    5
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • +1:10.80m
    6
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • +1:16.40m
    7
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • +1:28.00m
    8
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +1:39.10m
    9
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • +1:45.80m
    10
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • +1:46.60m
    11
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • +1:49.30m
    12
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +1:51.30m
    13
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +2:07.10m
    14
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +2:10.60m
    15
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +2:11.60m
    16
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • +2:12.10m
    17
    Belarus
    Darya Blashko
  • +2:16.40m
    18
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • +2:21.30m
    19
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • +2:22.10m
    20
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +2:23.50m
    21
    Norwegen
    Thekla Brun-Lie
  • +2:31.90m
    22
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • +2:33.60m
    23
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +2:43.40m
    24
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • +2:46.30m
    25
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • +2:49.10m
    26
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • +2:52.00m
    27
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • +2:52.60m
    28
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • +2:53.00m
    29
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • +2:55.30m
    30
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +3:00.50m
    31
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • +3:05.80m
    32
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +3:10.40m
    33
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • +3:16.80m
    34
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +3:17.90m
    35
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • +3:24.70m
    36
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • +3:28.50m
    37
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • +3:33.10m
    38
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • +3:41.60m
    39
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • +3:42.60m
    40
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • +3:45.30m
    41
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • +3:49.60m
    42
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +3:50.50m
    43
    Russland
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • +3:51.50m
    44
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • +4:01.20m
    45
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +4:02.70m
    46
    Deutschland
    Marion Deigentesch
  • +4:08.60m
    47
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +4:26.40m
    48
    Schweden
    Emma Nilsson
  • +4:28.90m
    49
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • +4:32.10m
    50
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +4:33.20m
    51
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • +4:37.40m
    52
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • +4:42.70m
    53
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +5:33.40m
    54
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • +5:37.60m
    55
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +5:47.30m
    56
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff29:41.60m
2NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+38.10s
3SchweizLena Häcki+46.00s
4ItalienDorothea Wierer+58.50s
5FrankreichJustine Braisaz+1:02.80m
6DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:10.80m
7DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:16.40m
8BelarusIryna Kryuko+1:28.00m
9FrankreichJulia Simon+1:39.10m
10SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1:45.80m
11SchwedenLinn Persson+1:46.60m
12UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+1:49.30m
13NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:51.30m
14RusslandLarisa Kuklina+2:07.10m
15ItalienLisa Vittozzi+2:10.60m
16RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+2:11.60m
17BelarusDarya Blashko+2:12.10m
18SchweizAita Gasparin+2:16.40m
19FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+2:21.30m
20RusslandSvetlana Mironova+2:22.10m
21NorwegenThekla Brun-Lie+2:23.50m
22UkraineVita Semerenko+2:31.90m
23UkraineYuliia Dzhima+2:33.60m
24FinnlandMari Eder+2:43.40m
25KanadaEmma Lunder+2:46.30m
26NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+2:49.10m
27LettlandBaiba Bendika+2:52.00m
28TschechienMarketa Davidova+2:52.60m
29USAClare Egan+2:53.00m
30ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+2:55.30m
31DeutschlandJanina Hettich+3:00.50m
32FrankreichChloé Chevalier+3:05.80m
33ChinaYuanmeng Chu+3:10.40m
34ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+3:16.80m
35ChinaJialin Tang+3:17.90m
36SchwedenElvira Öberg+3:24.70m
37SchwedenMona Brorsson+3:28.50m
38UkraineValj Semerenko+3:33.10m
39FrankreichCaroline Colombo+3:41.60m
40SchweizSelina Gasparin+3:42.60m
41TschechienJessica Jislova+3:45.30m
42SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+3:49.60m
43RusslandIrina Kruchinkina+3:50.50m
44ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+3:51.50m
45PolenKinga Zbylut+4:01.20m
46DeutschlandMarion Deigentesch+4:02.70m
47SchweizElisa Gasparin+4:08.60m
48SchwedenEmma Nilsson+4:26.40m
49PolenKamila Żuk+4:28.90m
50EstlandJohanna Talihärm+4:32.10m
51EstlandRegina Oja+4:33.20m
52SchweizIrene Cadurisch+4:37.40m
53JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+4:42.70m
54USAJoanne Reid+5:33.40m
55TschechienLucie Charvatova+5:37.60m
56KanadaSarah Beaudry+5:47.30m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566