Biathlon: Biathlonstadion Sylvie Becaert - 12.5km Massenstart
  • 7.5km Sprint
    20.12.2019 14:15
  • 10km Verfolgung
    21.12.2019 15:00
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    22.12.2019 14:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    38:52.80m
  • 2
    Dorothea Wierer
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    +1:24.90m
  • 3
    Linn Persson
    Linn Persson
    Persson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +1:25.10m

Weitere Plätze

  • 38:52.80m
    1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +1:24.90m
    2
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +1:25.10m
    3
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • +1:35.60m
    4
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • +1:43.00m
    5
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • +1:43.60m
    6
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • +1:45.00m
    7
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +1:45.20m
    8
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • +1:46.90m
    9
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +2:03.80m
    10
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • +2:09.20m
    11
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +2:12.50m
    12
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +2:15.30m
    13
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • +2:23.80m
    14
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • +2:28.70m
    15
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +2:35.90m
    16
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +2:53.70m
    17
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • +2:58.80m
    18
    Norwegen
    Thekla Brun-Lie
  • +3:16.20m
    19
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +3:24.40m
    20
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • +3:29.70m
    21
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +3:29.90m
    22
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • +3:53.20m
    23
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • +3:57.90m
    24
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • +4:16.90m
    25
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +4:33.80m
    26
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +4:45.70m
    27
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +5:45.50m
    28
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • +6:30.60m
    29
    Belarus
    Darya Blashko
  • DNF
    30
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff38:52.80m
2ItalienDorothea Wierer+1:24.90m
3SchwedenLinn Persson+1:25.10m
4FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+1:35.60m
5DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:43.00m
6RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+1:43.60m
7FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:45.00m
8DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:45.20m
9ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:46.90m
10SchwedenMona Brorsson+2:03.80m
11TschechienLucie Charvatova+2:09.20m
12NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+2:12.50m
13FinnlandMari Eder+2:15.30m
14SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+2:23.80m
15TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+2:28.70m
16ItalienLisa Vittozzi+2:35.90m
17FrankreichJulia Simon+2:53.70m
18NorwegenThekla Brun-Lie+2:58.80m
19UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+3:16.20m
20FrankreichJustine Braisaz+3:24.40m
21BelarusIryna Kryuko+3:29.70m
22TschechienMarketa Davidova+3:29.90m
23SchwedenElvira Öberg+3:53.20m
24SchweizAita Gasparin+3:57.90m
25RusslandSvetlana Mironova+4:16.90m
26NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+4:33.80m
27RusslandLarisa Kuklina+4:45.70m
28SchweizLena Häcki+5:45.50m
29BelarusDarya Blashko+6:30.60m
30SchweizElisa GasparinDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566