Biathlon: Biathlonstadion Sylvie Becaert - 10km Verfolgung
  • 7.5km Sprint
    16.12.2021 14:15
  • 10km Verfolgung
    18.12.2021 13:00
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    19.12.2021 12:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Elvira Öberg
    Elvira Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    29:27.00m
  • 2
    Julia Simon
    Julia Simon
    Simon
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +4.20s
  • 3
    Hanna Öberg
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +11.60s

Weitere Plätze

  • 29:27.00m
    1
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • +4.20s
    2
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • +11.60s
    3
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • +13.40s
    4
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +19.60s
    5
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +30.70s
    6
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +40.50s
    7
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +52.00s
    8
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +52.40s
    9
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • +55.10s
    10
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +1:28.10m
    11
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +1:32.80m
    12
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • +1:35.60m
    13
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • +1:44.10m
    14
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +1:44.80m
    15
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +1:45.00m
    16
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +1:47.80m
    17
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +1:48.00m
    18
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • +1:49.80m
    19
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • +1:52.40m
    20
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • +1:52.70m
    21
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +1:57.30m
    22
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +1:59.70m
    23
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • +2:06.00m
    24
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • +2:19.80m
    25
    Ukraine
    Olena Bilosiuk
  • +2:21.00m
    26
    Russland
    Uliana Nigmatullina
  • +2:21.50m
    27
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • +2:22.00m
    28
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • +2:22.80m
    29
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +2:30.60m
    30
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • +2:46.80m
    31
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • +2:52.90m
    32
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +2:55.20m
    33
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • +2:59.70m
    34
    Schweden
    Stina Nilsson
  • +3:04.50m
    35
    Schweiz
    Amy Baserga
  • +3:08.60m
    36
    Rumänien
    Natalia Ushkina
  • +3:13.60m
    37
    Norwegen
    Karoline Erdal
  • +3:15.30m
    38
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • +3:20.80m
    39
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • +3:24.90m
    40
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +3:26.00m
    41
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • +3:32.40m
    42
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • +3:32.80m
    43
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • +3:35.20m
    44
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +3:39.40m
    45
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • +3:41.50m
    46
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • +3:55.70m
    47
    Russland
    Valeriia Vasnetcova
  • +4:20.70m
    48
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +4:56.80m
    49
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +5:06.70m
    50
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • +5:46.90m
    51
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • +6:26.90m
    52
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • DNF
    53
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • DNS
    53
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • DNS
    53
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • DNS
    53
    Belarus
    Iryna Leshchanka
  • DNF
    53
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • DNF
    53
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • DNS
    53
    Ukraine
    Iryna Petrenko
  • DNS
    53
    Schweden
    Linn Persson

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1SchwedenElvira Öberg29:27.00m
2FrankreichJulia Simon+4.20s
3SchwedenHanna Öberg+11.60s
4NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+13.40s
5ItalienLisa Vittozzi+19.60s
6FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+30.70s
7ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+40.50s
8RusslandSvetlana Mironova+52.00s
9RusslandKristina Reztsova+52.40s
10ItalienDorothea Wierer+55.10s
11BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+1:28.10m
12TschechienJessica Jislova+1:32.80m
13BelgienLotte Lie+1:35.60m
14FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+1:44.10m
15DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:44.80m
16SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+1:45.00m
17FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:47.80m
18SchwedenAnna Magnusson+1:48.00m
19DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+1:49.80m
20UkraineDarya Blashko+1:52.40m
21JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+1:52.70m
22NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:57.30m
23ChinaYuanmeng Chu+1:59.70m
24BelarusHanna Sola+2:06.00m
25UkraineOlena Bilosiuk+2:19.80m
26RusslandUliana Nigmatullina+2:21.00m
27MoldauAlina Stremous+2:21.50m
28RusslandIrina Kazakevich+2:22.00m
29FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+2:22.80m
30USAClare Egan+2:30.60m
31SchwedenMona Brorsson+2:46.80m
32BelarusElena Kruchinkina+2:52.90m
33KanadaMegan Bankes+2:55.20m
34SchwedenStina Nilsson+2:59.70m
35SchweizAmy Baserga+3:04.50m
36RumänienNatalia Ushkina+3:08.60m
37NorwegenKaroline Erdal+3:13.60m
38DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+3:15.30m
39FinnlandMari Eder+3:20.80m
40ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+3:24.90m
41KanadaEmma Lunder+3:26.00m
42SchweizLena Häcki+3:32.40m
43NorwegenIda Lien+3:32.80m
44TschechienLucie Charvatova+3:35.20m
45BulgarienMilena Todorova+3:39.40m
46TschechienTereza Vobornikova+3:41.50m
47RusslandValeriia Vasnetcova+3:55.70m
48SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+4:20.70m
49EstlandJohanna Talihärm+4:56.80m
50USAJoanne Reid+5:06.70m
51EstlandRegina Oja+5:46.90m
52DeutschlandAnna Weidel+6:26.90m
53PolenMonika Hojnisz-StaregaDNF
53NorwegenTiril EckhoffDNS
53KasachstanGalina VishnevskayaDNS
53BelarusIryna LeshchankaDNS
53SchweizIrene CadurischDNF
53UkraineYuliia DzhimaDNF
53UkraineIryna PetrenkoDNS
53SchwedenLinn PerssonDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland651
2BelarusDzinara Alimbekava589
3SchwedenElvira Öberg563
4ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser487
5SchwedenHanna Öberg482
6ItalienDorothea Wierer430
7FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet425
8BelarusHanna Sola420
9FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet407
10FrankreichAnaïs Bescond399