Biathlon: Skistadium Östersund - 10km Sprint
  • 10km Sprint
    01.12.2019 12:30
  • 20km Einzel
    04.12.2019 16:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    24:18.30m
  • 2
    Tarjei Bø
    Tarjei Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +19.00s
  • 3
    Matvey Eliseev
    Matvey Eliseev
    Eliseev
    Russland
    Russland
    +19.90s

Weitere Plätze

  • 24:18.30m
    1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +19.00s
    2
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +19.90s
    3
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +27.10s
    4
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • +27.90s
    5
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • +28.70s
    6
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +29.40s
    7
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • +31.70s
    8
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +33.80s
    9
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • +36.00s
    10
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +40.60s
    11
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +45.70s
    12
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +52.00s
    13
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +57.70s
    14
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +1:04.60m
    15
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +1:06.40m
    16
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +1:08.20m
    17
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • +1:17.00m
    18
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +1:17.10m
    19
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +1:20.70m
    20
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • +1:27.30m
    21
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +1:27.80m
    22
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +1:28.20m
    23
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • +1:28.70m
    24
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +1:28.90m
    25
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • +1:29.10m
    26
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • +1:34.20m
    27
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +1:35.90m
    28
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +1:37.40m
    29
    Norwegen
    Lars Helge Birkeland
  • +1:39.20m
    30
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +1:43.10m
    31
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • +1:45.40m
    32
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • +1:47.10m
    33
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • +1:47.90m
    34
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +1:51.10m
    35
    Tschechien
    Michal Šlesingr
  • +1:51.80m
    36
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • +1:53.90m
    37
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +1:54.50m
    38
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +1:54.70m
    39
    Schweden
    Torstein Stenersen
  • +1:55.00m
    40
    Russland
    Anton Babikov
  • +1:56.20m
    41
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • +1:56.30m
    42
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • +1:57.90m
    43
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +1:58.50m
    44
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +2:00.20m
    45
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • +2:01.10m
    46
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • +2:01.80m
    47
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • +2:02.10m
    48
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +2:04.50m
    49
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • +2:05.10m
    50
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +2:05.20m
    51
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • +2:05.30m
    52
    Ukraine
    Taras Lesiuk
  • +2:05.90m
    53
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • +2:07.10m
    54
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • +2:10.40m
    55
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +2:13.60m
    56
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • +2:14.30m
    57
    Russland
    Dmitry Malyshko
  • +2:16.10m
    58
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +2:17.30m
    59
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • +2:17.40m
    60
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +2:18.50m
    61
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • +2:20.10m
    62
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • +2:23.98m
    63
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +2:26.30m
    64
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +2:26.90m
    65
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • +2:27.60m
    66
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +2:29.00m
    67
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • +2:29.70m
    68
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • +2:31.70m
    69
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • +2:32.20m
    70
    Italien
    Giuseppe Montello
  • +2:32.90m
    71
    China
    Jinle Tang
  • +2:35.40m
    72
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • +2:37.40m
    73
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • +2:40.50m
    74
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • +2:46.40m
    75
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • +2:50.20m
    76
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • +2:51.80m
    77
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +2:52.70m
    78
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +2:54.70m
    79
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • +2:54.70m
    79
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +2:55.70m
    81
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • +2:56.20m
    82
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • +2:56.40m
    83
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • +2:56.50m
    84
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +3:01.10m
    85
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +3:06.40m
    86
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • +3:08.90m
    87
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • +3:10.70m
    88
    Kasachstan
    Maxim Braun
  • +3:10.90m
    89
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • +3:13.90m
    90
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • +3:14.20m
    91
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +3:15.70m
    92
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • +3:18.10m
    93
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar
  • +3:18.40m
    94
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +3:19.40m
    95
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • +3:25.60m
    96
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Vitenko
  • +3:28.10m
    97
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
  • +3:31.90m
    98
    Japan
    Shohei Kodama
  • +3:34.20m
    99
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +3:36.10m
    100
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • +3:42.20m
    101
    Österreich
    Tobias Eberhard
  • +3:48.30m
    102
    Polen
    Mateusz Janik
  • +3:51.90m
    103
    Italien
    Daniele Cappellari
  • +3:52.60m
    104
    USA
    Alex Howe
  • +4:00.80m
    105
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • +4:04.40m
    106
    Südkorea
    Yonggyu Kim
  • +4:19.10m
    107
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • +5:38.00m
    108
    USA
    Travis Cooper

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø24:18.30m
2NorwegenTarjei Bø+19.00s
3RusslandMatvey Eliseev+19.90s
4RusslandAlexander Loginov+27.10s
5FrankreichMartin Fourcade+27.90s
6DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+28.70s
7NorwegenJohannes Dale+29.40s
8NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+31.70s
9ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+33.80s
10BulgarienVladimir Iliev+36.00s
11FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+40.60s
12FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+45.70s
13ItalienThomas Bormolini+52.00s
14FrankreichSimon Desthieux+57.70s
15ItalienLukas Hofer+1:04.60m
16TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:06.40m
17SchweizMario Dolder+1:08.20m
18LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:17.00m
19BelgienFlorent Claude+1:17.10m
20FrankreichFabien Claude+1:20.70m
21FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:27.30m
22BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+1:27.80m
23SlowenienJakov Fak+1:28.20m
24DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:28.70m
25RusslandEduard Latypov+1:28.90m
26TschechienAdam Václavík+1:29.10m
27BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+1:34.20m
28RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:35.90m
29NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+1:37.40m
30LitauenTomas Kaukenas+1:39.20m
31DeutschlandSimon Schempp+1:43.10m
32DeutschlandErik Lesser+1:45.40m
33SlowenienKlemen Bauer+1:47.10m
34UkraineArtem Pryma+1:47.90m
35TschechienMichal Šlesingr+1:51.10m
36RusslandNikita Porshnev+1:51.80m
37FinnlandTero Seppälä+1:53.90m
38TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+1:54.50m
39SchwedenTorstein Stenersen+1:54.70m
40RusslandAnton Babikov+1:55.00m
41BulgarienAnton Sinapov+1:56.20m
42BelgienThierry Langer+1:56.30m
43BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+1:57.90m
44NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:58.50m
45UkraineRuslan Tkalenko+2:00.20m
46SchweizBenjamin Weger+2:01.10m
47SchwedenJesper Nelin+2:01.80m
48ItalienDominik Windisch+2:02.10m
49SchweizJeremy Finello+2:04.50m
50UkraineAnton Dudchenko+2:05.10m
51BulgarienKrasimir Anev+2:05.20m
52UkraineTaras Lesiuk+2:05.30m
53SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+2:05.90m
54SchwedenPeppe Femling+2:07.10m
55JapanMikito Tachizaki+2:10.40m
56DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+2:13.60m
57RusslandDmitry Malyshko+2:14.30m
58SchweizSerafin Wiestner+2:16.10m
59ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+2:17.30m
60SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+2:17.40m
61USALeif Nordgren+2:18.50m
62KanadaChristian Gow+2:20.10m
63UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:23.98m
64JapanKosuke Ozaki+2:26.30m
65SlowenienRok Trsan+2:26.90m
66LitauenVytautas Strolia+2:27.60m
67USASean Doherty+2:29.00m
68KanadaScott Gow+2:29.70m
69KroatienKrešimir Crnković+2:31.70m
70ItalienGiuseppe Montello+2:32.20m
71ChinaJinle Tang+2:32.90m
72KanadaJules Burnotte+2:35.40m
73KasachstanRoman Yeremin+2:37.40m
74BelarusMikita Labastau+2:40.50m
75SlowakeiSimon Bartko+2:46.40m
76EstlandKalev Ermits+2:50.20m
77FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+2:51.80m
78RumänienCornel Puchianu+2:52.70m
79SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+2:54.70m
79SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+2:54.70m
81BelarusAnton Smolski+2:55.70m
82ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+2:56.20m
83LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+2:56.40m
84TschechienOndřej Moravec+2:56.50m
85ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+3:01.10m
86RumänienGeorge Buta+3:06.40m
87ÖsterreichSimon Eder+3:08.90m
88KasachstanMaxim Braun+3:10.70m
89EstlandRene Zahkna+3:10.90m
90SlowenienMiha Dovzan+3:13.90m
91SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+3:14.20m
92PolenŁukasz Szczurek+3:15.70m
93KanadaAidan Millar+3:18.10m
94PolenGrzegorz Guzik+3:18.40m
95LettlandRoberts Slotins+3:19.40m
96KasachstanVladislav Vitenko+3:25.60m
97ChinaXingyuan Yan+3:28.10m
98JapanShohei Kodama+3:31.90m
99LitauenKarol Dombrovski+3:34.20m
100SlowakeiMichal Sima+3:36.10m
101ÖsterreichTobias Eberhard+3:42.20m
102PolenMateusz Janik+3:48.30m
103ItalienDaniele Cappellari+3:51.90m
104USAAlex Howe+3:52.60m
105FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+4:00.80m
106SüdkoreaYonggyu Kim+4:04.40m
107EstlandRaido Ränkel+4:19.10m
108USATravis Cooper+5:38.00m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566