Biathlon: Skistadium Östersund - 20km Einzel
  • 10km Sprint
    01.12.2019 12:30
  • 20km Einzel
    04.12.2019 16:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Martin Fourcade
    Martin Fourcade
    Fourcade
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    53:11.90m
  • 2
    Simon Desthieux
    Simon Desthieux
    Desthieux
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +12.70s
  • 3
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +1:50.80m

Weitere Plätze

  • 53:11.90m
    1
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • +12.70s
    2
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +1:50.80m
    3
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +2:17.80m
    4
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +2:28.20m
    5
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • +2:28.80m
    6
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +2:32.40m
    7
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • +2:54.60m
    8
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +2:55.10m
    9
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • +3:12.60m
    10
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +3:16.40m
    11
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +3:30.20m
    12
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • +3:32.40m
    13
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +3:37.90m
    14
    Russland
    Anton Babikov
  • +3:47.70m
    15
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • +3:48.30m
    16
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +3:54.40m
    17
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +3:59.70m
    18
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +4:07.60m
    19
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +4:14.50m
    20
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +4:15.50m
    21
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • +4:23.80m
    22
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • +4:29.10m
    23
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +4:29.60m
    24
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • +4:36.80m
    25
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +4:40.90m
    26
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +4:49.80m
    27
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • +4:57.80m
    28
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +5:10.40m
    29
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +5:30.50m
    30
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +5:31.60m
    31
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +5:32.40m
    32
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +5:35.10m
    33
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • +5:36.00m
    34
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +5:40.70m
    35
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • +5:45.20m
    36
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • +5:53.70m
    37
    Norwegen
    Lars Helge Birkeland
  • +5:57.00m
    38
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +5:59.10m
    39
    Russland
    Dmitry Malyshko
  • +6:00.90m
    40
    Tschechien
    Michal Šlesingr
  • +6:02.70m
    41
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +6:06.80m
    42
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • +6:10.20m
    43
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • +6:17.70m
    44
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • +6:33.90m
    45
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +6:35.90m
    46
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • +6:37.70m
    47
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +6:42.20m
    48
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +6:42.20m
    48
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +6:43.60m
    50
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • +6:45.50m
    51
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • +6:47.60m
    52
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • +6:50.60m
    53
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • +6:56.60m
    54
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • +6:59.80m
    55
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • +7:06.20m
    56
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +7:09.80m
    57
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +7:18.90m
    58
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • +7:20.70m
    59
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • +7:24.50m
    60
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • +7:26.60m
    61
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • +7:34.20m
    62
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • +7:41.70m
    63
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • +7:43.30m
    64
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • +7:44.30m
    65
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • +7:55.30m
    66
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • +8:00.60m
    67
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • +8:05.90m
    68
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +8:06.40m
    69
    Schweden
    Torstein Stenersen
  • +8:11.60m
    70
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +8:26.40m
    71
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +8:48.20m
    72
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • +8:52.80m
    73
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • +8:54.50m
    74
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • +8:55.30m
    75
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • +9:10.10m
    76
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • +9:12.70m
    77
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +9:22.20m
    78
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +9:22.50m
    79
    Italien
    Daniele Cappellari
  • +9:32.50m
    80
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • +9:33.70m
    81
    USA
    Alex Howe
  • +9:36.70m
    82
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +9:36.80m
    83
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • +9:38.80m
    84
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +9:44.60m
    85
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • +10:04.70m
    86
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • +10:06.80m
    87
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • +10:39.20m
    88
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +10:40.30m
    89
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +11:00.90m
    90
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • +11:13.00m
    91
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +11:41.40m
    92
    Slowenien
    Alex Cisar
  • +11:41.90m
    93
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +11:42.80m
    94
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • +11:52.90m
    95
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +13:16.20m
    96
    USA
    Travis Cooper
  • +13:49.50m
    97
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • +13:58.70m
    98
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar
  • +14:14.00m
    99
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
  • +14:45.30m
    100
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • +15:13.60m
    101
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Vitenko
  • +16:32.50m
    102
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • +16:44.90m
    103
    Japan
    Shohei Kodama
  • +17:21.00m
    104
    Südkorea
    Dujin Choi
  • +18:34.30m
    105
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • DNS
    106
    Österreich
    Tobias Eberhard
  • DNF
    106
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • DNF
    106
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • DNF
    106
    Kasachstan
    Maxim Braun
  • DNF
    106
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • DNF
    106
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1FrankreichMartin Fourcade53:11.90m
2FrankreichSimon Desthieux+12.70s
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:50.80m
4FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+2:17.80m
5SchweizBenjamin Weger+2:28.20m
6NorwegenTarjei Bø+2:28.80m
7FrankreichFabien Claude+2:32.40m
8RusslandMatvey Eliseev+2:54.60m
9RusslandAlexander Loginov+2:55.10m
10NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+3:12.60m
11RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+3:16.40m
12ÖsterreichSimon Eder+3:30.20m
13NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+3:32.40m
14RusslandAnton Babikov+3:37.90m
15BulgarienKrasimir Anev+3:47.70m
16DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+3:48.30m
17TschechienOndřej Moravec+3:54.40m
18ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+3:59.70m
19ItalienLukas Hofer+4:07.60m
20UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+4:14.50m
21ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+4:15.50m
22ChinaFangming Cheng+4:23.80m
23SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+4:29.10m
24ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+4:29.60m
25BelgienFlorent Claude+4:36.80m
26FinnlandTero Seppälä+4:40.90m
27DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+4:49.80m
28ItalienThomas Bormolini+4:57.80m
29TschechienMichal Krcmar+5:10.40m
30SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+5:30.50m
31NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+5:31.60m
32TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+5:32.40m
33KanadaScott Gow+5:35.10m
34LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+5:36.00m
35BelarusAnton Smolski+5:40.70m
36NorwegenJohannes Dale+5:45.20m
37NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+5:53.70m
38UkraineArtem Pryma+5:57.00m
39RusslandDmitry Malyshko+5:59.10m
40TschechienMichal Šlesingr+6:00.90m
41DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+6:02.70m
42SlowenienJakov Fak+6:06.80m
43BelarusMaksim Varabei+6:10.20m
44SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+6:17.70m
45BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+6:33.90m
46BelgienThierry Langer+6:35.90m
47PolenGrzegorz Guzik+6:37.70m
48ItalienDominik Windisch+6:42.20m
48BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+6:42.20m
50RusslandEduard Latypov+6:43.60m
51SchweizMario Dolder+6:45.50m
52SlowakeiMichal Sima+6:47.60m
53DeutschlandSimon Schempp+6:50.60m
54UkraineRuslan Tkalenko+6:56.60m
55SchwedenPeppe Femling+6:59.80m
56LitauenKarol Dombrovski+7:06.20m
57BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+7:09.80m
58SchweizJeremy Finello+7:18.90m
59EstlandRene Zahkna+7:20.70m
60SlowenienRok Trsan+7:24.50m
61RumänienGeorge Buta+7:26.60m
62PolenŁukasz Szczurek+7:34.20m
63USASean Doherty+7:41.70m
64KasachstanRoman Yeremin+7:43.30m
65SlowenienKlemen Bauer+7:44.30m
66EstlandKalev Ermits+7:55.30m
67SerbienDamir Rastić+8:00.60m
68BulgarienVladimir Iliev+8:05.90m
69SchwedenTorstein Stenersen+8:06.40m
70JapanMikito Tachizaki+8:11.60m
71FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+8:26.40m
72DeutschlandErik Lesser+8:48.20m
73USALeif Nordgren+8:52.80m
74UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+8:54.50m
75SchwedenJesper Nelin+8:55.30m
76TschechienAdam Václavík+9:10.10m
77PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+9:12.70m
78FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+9:22.20m
79ItalienDaniele Cappellari+9:22.50m
80SlowakeiSimon Bartko+9:32.50m
81USAAlex Howe+9:33.70m
82LitauenVytautas Strolia+9:36.70m
83KanadaChristian Gow+9:36.80m
84UkraineAnton Dudchenko+9:38.80m
85KroatienKrešimir Crnković+9:44.60m
86ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+10:04.70m
87RusslandNikita Porshnev+10:06.80m
88SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+10:39.20m
89SchweizSerafin Wiestner+10:40.30m
90FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+11:00.90m
91RumänienCornel Puchianu+11:13.00m
92SlowenienAlex Cisar+11:41.40m
93JapanKosuke Ozaki+11:41.90m
94BulgarienAnton Sinapov+11:42.80m
95LitauenTomas Kaukenas+11:52.90m
96USATravis Cooper+13:16.20m
97SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+13:49.50m
98KanadaAidan Millar+13:58.70m
99ChinaXingyuan Yan+14:14.00m
100LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+14:45.30m
101KasachstanVladislav Vitenko+15:13.60m
102EstlandRaido Ränkel+16:32.50m
103JapanShohei Kodama+16:44.90m
104SüdkoreaDujin Choi+17:21.00m
105GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+18:34.30m
106ÖsterreichTobias EberhardDNS
106DeutschlandArnd PeifferDNF
106SüdkoreaTimofey LapshinDNF
106KasachstanMaxim BraunDNF
106LettlandRoberts SlotinsDNF
106KanadaJules BurnotteDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566