Biathlon: Skistadium Östersund - 20km Einzel
  • 10km Sprint
    01.12.2019 12:30
  • 20km Einzel
    04.12.2019 16:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Martin Fourcade
    Martin Fourcade
    Fourcade
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    53:11.90m
  • 2
    Simon Desthieux
    Simon Desthieux
    Desthieux
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +12.70s
  • 3
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +1:50.80m

Weitere Plätze

  • 53:11.90m
    1
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • +12.70s
    2
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +1:50.80m
    3
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +2:17.80m
    4
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +2:28.20m
    5
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • +2:28.80m
    6
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +2:32.40m
    7
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • +2:54.60m
    8
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +2:55.10m
    9
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • +3:12.60m
    10
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +3:16.40m
    11
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +3:30.20m
    12
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • +3:32.40m
    13
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +3:37.90m
    14
    Russland
    Anton Babikov
  • +3:47.70m
    15
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • +3:48.30m
    16
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +3:54.40m
    17
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +3:59.70m
    18
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +4:07.60m
    19
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +4:14.50m
    20
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +4:15.50m
    21
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • +4:23.80m
    22
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • +4:29.10m
    23
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +4:29.60m
    24
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • +4:36.80m
    25
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +4:40.90m
    26
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +4:49.80m
    27
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • +4:57.80m
    28
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +5:10.40m
    29
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +5:30.50m
    30
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +5:31.60m
    31
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +5:32.40m
    32
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +5:35.10m
    33
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • +5:36.00m
    34
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +5:40.70m
    35
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • +5:45.20m
    36
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • +5:53.70m
    37
    Norwegen
    Lars Helge Birkeland
  • +5:57.00m
    38
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +5:59.10m
    39
    Russland
    Dmitry Malyshko
  • +6:00.90m
    40
    Tschechien
    Michal Šlesingr
  • +6:02.70m
    41
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +6:06.80m
    42
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • +6:10.20m
    43
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • +6:17.70m
    44
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • +6:33.90m
    45
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +6:35.90m
    46
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • +6:37.70m
    47
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +6:42.20m
    48
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +6:42.20m
    48
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +6:43.60m
    50
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • +6:45.50m
    51
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • +6:47.60m
    52
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • +6:50.60m
    53
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • +6:56.60m
    54
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • +6:59.80m
    55
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • +7:06.20m
    56
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +7:09.80m
    57
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +7:18.90m
    58
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • +7:20.70m
    59
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • +7:24.50m
    60
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • +7:26.60m
    61
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • +7:34.20m
    62
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • +7:41.70m
    63
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • +7:43.30m
    64
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • +7:44.30m
    65
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • +7:55.30m
    66
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • +8:00.60m
    67
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • +8:05.90m
    68
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +8:06.40m
    69
    Schweden
    Torstein Stenersen
  • +8:11.60m
    70
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +8:26.40m
    71
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +8:48.20m
    72
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • +8:52.80m
    73
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • +8:54.50m
    74
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • +8:55.30m
    75
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • +9:10.10m
    76
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • +9:12.70m
    77
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +9:22.20m
    78
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +9:22.50m
    79
    Italien
    Daniele Cappellari
  • +9:32.50m
    80
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • +9:33.70m
    81
    USA
    Alex Howe
  • +9:36.70m
    82
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +9:36.80m
    83
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • +9:38.80m
    84
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +9:44.60m
    85
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • +10:04.70m
    86
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • +10:06.80m
    87
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • +10:39.20m
    88
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +10:40.30m
    89
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +11:00.90m
    90
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • +11:13.00m
    91
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +11:41.40m
    92
    Slowenien
    Alex Cisar
  • +11:41.90m
    93
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +11:42.80m
    94
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • +11:52.90m
    95
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +13:16.20m
    96
    USA
    Travis Cooper
  • +13:49.50m
    97
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • +13:58.70m
    98
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar
  • +14:14.00m
    99
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
  • +14:45.30m
    100
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • +15:13.60m
    101
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Vitenko
  • +16:32.50m
    102
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • +16:44.90m
    103
    Japan
    Shohei Kodama
  • +17:21.00m
    104
    Südkorea
    Dujin Choi
  • +18:34.30m
    105
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • DNS
    106
    Österreich
    Tobias Eberhard
  • DNF
    106
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • DNF
    106
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • DNF
    106
    Kasachstan
    Maxim Braun
  • DNF
    106
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • DNF
    106
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte

Startliste

Name
1SchwedenPeppe Femling
2DeutschlandSimon Schempp
3SlowenienKlemen Bauer
4ItalienLukas Hofer
5ÖsterreichSimon Eder
6SchweizBenjamin Weger
7SchweizMario Dolder
8UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi
9BelarusSergey Bocharnikov
10TschechienOndřej Moravec
11BulgarienVladimir Iliev
12DeutschlandBenedikt Doll
13FrankreichSimon Desthieux
14TschechienMichal Krcmar
15LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs
16NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø
17KanadaScott Gow
18FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet
19KasachstanRoman Yeremin
20FrankreichMartin Fourcade
21ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard
22ItalienDominik Windisch
23NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen
24ÖsterreichFelix Leitner
25EstlandKalev Ermits
26RusslandEduard Latypov
27BelgienFlorent Claude
28DeutschlandArnd Peiffer
29USALeif Nordgren
30NorwegenTarjei Bø
31RusslandAlexander Loginov
32FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat
33RusslandDmitry Malyshko
34FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin
35BelarusRaman Yaliotnau
36DeutschlandJohannes Kühn
37USASean Doherty
38ItalienThomas Bormolini
39NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard
40BulgarienKrasimir Anev
41SlowenienJakov Fak
42UkraineArtem Pryma
43SlowakeiMartin Otcenas
44SchweizJeremy Finello
45PolenGrzegorz Guzik
46FinnlandTero Seppälä
47ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger
48KanadaChristian Gow
49TschechienMichal Šlesingr
50RusslandMatvey Eliseev
51RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev
52SchwedenJesper Nelin
53KanadaJules Burnotte
54SerbienDamir Rastić
55FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo
56LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks
57EstlandRene Zahkna
58NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland
59ChinaFangming Cheng
60FrankreichFabien Claude
61PolenŁukasz Szczurek
62SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma
63ItalienDaniele Cappellari
64BelgienThierry Langer
65ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer
66SlowakeiSimon Bartko
67BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov
68USAAlex Howe
69SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson
70KroatienKrešimir Crnković
71LitauenVytautas Strolia
72UkraineArtem Tyshchenko
73RusslandNikita Porshnev
74SüdkoreaDujin Choi
75BelarusAnton Smolski
76SlowakeiTomas Hasilla
77SlowenienRok Trsan
78UkraineRuslan Tkalenko
79GriechenlandApostolos Angelis
80DeutschlandErik Lesser
81SchweizSerafin Wiestner
82LitauenTomas Kaukenas
83JapanKosuke Ozaki
84TschechienAdam Václavík
85RumänienCornel Puchianu
86KasachstanMaxim Braun
87JapanMikito Tachizaki
88BulgarienAnton Sinapov
89USATravis Cooper
90TschechienJakub Štvrtecký
91UkraineAnton Dudchenko
92PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
93LettlandRoberts Slotins
94KasachstanVladislav Vitenko
95SlowenienAlex Cisar
96JapanShohei Kodama
97SlowakeiMichal Sima
98ChinaXingyuan Yan
99FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta
100BelarusMaksim Varabei
101EstlandRaido Ränkel
102RusslandAnton Babikov
103ÖsterreichTobias Eberhard
104KanadaAidan Millar
105SchweizJoscha Burkhalter
106SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin
107LitauenKarol Dombrovski
108RumänienGeorge Buta
109NorwegenJohannes Dale
110DeutschlandPhilipp Horn
111SchwedenTorstein Stenersen

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566