Biathlon: Biathlonstadion Hochfilzen - 10km Sprint
  • 10km Sprint
    13.12.2019 14:20
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    14.12.2019 14:55

Rangliste

  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    25:07.80m
  • 2
    Simon Desthieux
    Simon Desthieux
    Desthieux
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +7.80s
  • 3
    Alexander Loginov
    Alexander Loginov
    Loginov
    Russland
    Russland
    +14.60s

Weitere Plätze

  • 25:07.80m
    1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +7.80s
    2
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +14.60s
    3
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • +20.60s
    4
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +20.80s
    5
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +23.40s
    6
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +31.70s
    7
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +35.10s
    8
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +37.60s
    9
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +38.80s
    10
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • +40.70s
    11
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +40.90s
    12
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • +42.30s
    13
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • +45.90s
    14
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +47.60s
    15
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +51.60s
    16
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +52.20s
    17
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • +54.90s
    18
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +57.60s
    19
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • +57.90s
    20
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +59.00s
    21
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • +1:00.70m
    22
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +1:01.10m
    23
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • +1:03.50m
    24
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +1:06.00m
    25
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • +1:08.20m
    26
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • +1:11.50m
    27
    Russland
    Dmitry Malyshko
  • +1:16.10m
    28
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +1:16.60m
    29
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +1:20.00m
    30
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • +1:22.10m
    31
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +1:24.80m
    32
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +1:27.90m
    33
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • +1:30.90m
    34
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • +1:32.60m
    35
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +1:32.70m
    36
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • +1:32.70m
    36
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +1:33.20m
    38
    Österreich
    Tobias Eberhard
  • +1:36.10m
    39
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +1:38.90m
    40
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +1:39.10m
    41
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • +1:40.40m
    42
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • +1:40.60m
    43
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +1:40.80m
    44
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • +1:40.80m
    44
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +1:42.10m
    46
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • +1:42.80m
    47
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +1:43.20m
    48
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +1:44.00m
    49
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +1:44.30m
    50
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • +1:48.30m
    51
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • +1:53.10m
    52
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • +1:53.90m
    53
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +1:55.90m
    54
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • +1:57.70m
    55
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • +2:02.30m
    56
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +2:07.20m
    57
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • +2:10.20m
    58
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • +2:10.50m
    59
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • +2:10.60m
    60
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +2:12.10m
    61
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +2:12.10m
    61
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • +2:12.40m
    63
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • +2:14.00m
    64
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +2:14.60m
    65
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • +2:14.70m
    66
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • +2:15.10m
    67
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • +2:15.70m
    68
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • +2:16.80m
    69
    Tschechien
    Michal Šlesingr
  • +2:20.90m
    70
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • +2:23.70m
    71
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +2:25.20m
    72
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • +2:26.80m
    73
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +2:27.50m
    74
    USA
    Alex Howe
  • +2:29.40m
    75
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • +2:34.60m
    76
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • +2:41.30m
    77
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +2:42.60m
    78
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • +2:44.70m
    79
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +2:45.30m
    80
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • +2:50.10m
    81
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • +2:51.10m
    82
    Italien
    Daniele Cappellari
  • +2:51.70m
    83
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +2:55.40m
    84
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Vitenko
  • +2:56.60m
    85
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • +2:57.60m
    86
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +2:59.90m
    87
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • +3:00.90m
    88
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • +3:01.10m
    89
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +3:03.50m
    90
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • +3:03.80m
    91
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +3:04.10m
    92
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • +3:08.80m
    93
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar
  • +3:13.30m
    94
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • +3:15.50m
    95
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • +3:30.40m
    96
    Kasachstan
    Maxim Braun
  • +3:38.70m
    97
    Schweden
    Torstein Stenersen
  • +3:39.10m
    98
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • +3:53.30m
    99
    USA
    Travis Cooper
  • +3:54.80m
    100
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • +3:55.20m
    101
    Südkorea
    Yonggyu Kim
  • +4:02.10m
    102
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +4:03.10m
    103
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • +4:05.50m
    104
    Japan
    Kazuki Baisho
  • +4:05.90m
    105
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • +4:08.50m
    106
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • +4:09.20m
    107
    China
    Weiyi Wang
  • +4:13.40m
    108
    Estland
    Robert Heldna
  • +4:24.70m
    109
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić

Startliste

Name
1BelarusAnton Smolski
2TschechienAdam Václavík
3SlowenienKlemen Bauer
4SchwedenTorstein Stenersen
5UkraineArtem Pryma
6DeutschlandErik Lesser
7BulgarienKrasimir Anev
8SchweizMario Dolder
9RusslandEduard Latypov
10ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard
11SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma
12SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson
13NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard
14BelarusSergey Bocharnikov
15RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev
16DeutschlandJohannes Kühn
17NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø
18TschechienMichal Šlesingr
19ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger
20RusslandAlexander Loginov
21BulgarienVladimir Iliev
22LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs
23DeutschlandBenedikt Doll
24ÖsterreichFelix Leitner
25BelgienFlorent Claude
26FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin
27SlowenienJakov Fak
28LitauenTomas Kaukenas
29SchweizBenjamin Weger
30UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi
31FrankreichFabien Claude
32KanadaScott Gow
33ChinaFangming Cheng
34ItalienThomas Bormolini
35NorwegenTarjei Bø
36FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat
37RusslandMatvey Eliseev
38KasachstanRoman Yeremin
39SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin
40DeutschlandSimon Schempp
41LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks
42USALeif Nordgren
43UkraineAnton Dudchenko
44GriechenlandApostolos Angelis
45SerbienDamir Rastić
46FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet
47EstlandRene Zahkna
48RusslandNikita Porshnev
49DeutschlandArnd Peiffer
50RumänienGeorge Buta
51SchweizJeremy Finello
52KroatienKrešimir Crnković
53BelarusRaman Yaliotnau
54LitauenVytautas Strolia
55KasachstanMaxim Braun
56ÖsterreichTobias Eberhard
57NorwegenJohannes Dale
58BulgarienAnton Sinapov
59SchwedenJesper Nelin
60SchweizSerafin Wiestner
61SlowenienRok Trsan
62KanadaChristian Gow
63UkraineRuslan Tkalenko
64ItalienDominik Windisch
65FinnlandTero Seppälä
66USASean Doherty
67ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer
68JapanMikito Tachizaki
69EstlandKalev Ermits
70SlowakeiMartin Otcenas
71SlowakeiTomas Hasilla
72ItalienLukas Hofer
73NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen
74ChinaWeiyi Wang
75TschechienOndřej Moravec
76BelgienThierry Langer
77TschechienMichal Krcmar
78FrankreichMartin Fourcade
79JapanKosuke Ozaki
80PolenGrzegorz Guzik
81KanadaJules Burnotte
82PolenŁukasz Szczurek
83FrankreichSimon Desthieux
84USAAlex Howe
85FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta
86TschechienJakub Štvrtecký
87RusslandDmitry Malyshko
88ItalienDaniele Cappellari
89ÖsterreichDavid Komatz
90EstlandRobert Heldna
91LettlandRoberts Slotins
92SlowakeiSimon Bartko
93USATravis Cooper
94SlowakeiMichal Sima
95LitauenKarol Dombrovski
96PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
97BelarusMikita Labastau
98KasachstanVladislav Vitenko
99EstlandKristo Siimer
100SchwedenPeppe Femling
101SchweizJoscha Burkhalter
102BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov
103SüdkoreaYonggyu Kim
104SlowenienMiha Dovzan
105UkraineArtem Tyshchenko
106KanadaAidan Millar
107RumänienCornel Puchianu
108JapanKazuki Baisho
109FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo
110NorwegenAleksander Fjeld Andersen
111DeutschlandPhilipp Horn

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566