Biathlon: Biathlonstadion Hochfilzen - 12.5km Verfolgung
  • 10km Sprint
    13.12.2019 14:20
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    14.12.2019 14:55

Rangliste

  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    31:27.00m
  • 2
    Alexander Loginov
    Alexander Loginov
    Loginov
    Russland
    Russland
    +33.50s
  • 3
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +40.50s

Weitere Plätze

  • 31:27.00m
    1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +33.50s
    2
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • +40.50s
    3
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +41.60s
    4
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • +41.61s
    5
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +1:06.30m
    6
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +1:16.90m
    7
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +1:19.90m
    8
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • +1:20.20m
    9
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +1:20.90m
    10
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • +1:21.10m
    11
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +1:24.10m
    12
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +1:28.80m
    13
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +1:36.90m
    14
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +1:50.90m
    15
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • +1:57.20m
    16
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +2:00.40m
    17
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +2:02.20m
    18
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • +2:03.60m
    19
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +2:08.60m
    20
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +2:16.00m
    21
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +2:26.30m
    22
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • +2:31.70m
    23
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • +2:33.40m
    24
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +2:35.70m
    25
    Russland
    Dmitry Malyshko
  • +2:42.10m
    26
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +2:42.90m
    27
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • +2:52.30m
    28
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • +3:03.60m
    29
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +3:04.30m
    30
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +3:05.40m
    31
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +3:27.10m
    32
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +3:53.00m
    33
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +3:53.60m
    34
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +3:54.10m
    35
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • +3:54.30m
    36
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • +3:54.50m
    37
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • +3:59.70m
    38
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • +4:02.50m
    39
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • +4:14.40m
    40
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +4:21.70m
    41
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +4:27.10m
    42
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +4:27.12m
    43
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • +4:43.30m
    44
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +4:45.00m
    45
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +4:49.40m
    46
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +5:01.40m
    47
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +5:06.70m
    48
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • +5:12.60m
    49
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • +5:19.70m
    50
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • +5:27.20m
    51
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +5:33.80m
    52
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +6:17.20m
    53
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • +6:23.20m
    54
    Österreich
    Tobias Eberhard
  • DNF
    55
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø31:27.00m
2RusslandAlexander Loginov+33.50s
3FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+40.50s
4SlowenienJakov Fak+41.60s
5FrankreichSimon Desthieux+41.61s
6NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:06.30m
7ItalienLukas Hofer+1:16.90m
8FrankreichFabien Claude+1:19.90m
9FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:20.20m
10FrankreichMartin Fourcade+1:20.90m
11RusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:21.10m
12DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:24.10m
13DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+1:28.80m
14DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:36.90m
15NorwegenJohannes Dale+1:50.90m
16UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:57.20m
17NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+2:00.40m
18DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+2:02.20m
19LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:03.60m
20ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:08.60m
21ItalienDominik Windisch+2:16.00m
22ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+2:26.30m
23BelgienThierry Langer+2:31.70m
24FinnlandTero Seppälä+2:33.40m
25RusslandDmitry Malyshko+2:35.70m
26FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:42.10m
27NorwegenAleksander Fjeld Andersen+2:42.90m
28DeutschlandSimon Schempp+2:52.30m
29TschechienMichal Krcmar+3:03.60m
30SchweizSerafin Wiestner+3:04.30m
31NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+3:05.40m
32UkraineAnton Dudchenko+3:27.10m
33BulgarienVladimir Iliev+3:53.00m
34RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+3:53.60m
35SlowenienMiha Dovzan+3:54.10m
36SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+3:54.30m
37SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+3:54.50m
38RusslandNikita Porshnev+3:59.70m
39BelarusMikita Labastau+4:02.50m
40BelgienFlorent Claude+4:14.40m
41TschechienOndřej Moravec+4:21.70m
42FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+4:27.10m
43KasachstanRoman Yeremin+4:27.12m
44SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+4:43.30m
45TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+4:45.00m
46BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+4:49.40m
47LitauenVytautas Strolia+5:01.40m
48EstlandKalev Ermits+5:06.70m
49USASean Doherty+5:12.60m
50ChinaFangming Cheng+5:19.70m
51UkraineArtem Pryma+5:27.20m
52LitauenKarol Dombrovski+5:33.80m
53USALeif Nordgren+6:17.20m
54ÖsterreichTobias Eberhard+6:23.20m
55SlowakeiMartin OtcenasDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566