Biathlon: Biathlonstadion Hochfilzen - 12.5km Verfolgung
  • 10km Sprint
    13.12.2019 14:20
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    14.12.2019 14:55

Rangliste

  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    31:27.00m
  • 2
    Alexander Loginov
    Alexander Loginov
    Loginov
    Russland
    Russland
    +33.50s
  • 3
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +40.50s

Weitere Plätze

  • 31:27.00m
    1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +33.50s
    2
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • +40.50s
    3
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +41.60s
    4
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • +41.61s
    5
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +1:06.30m
    6
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +1:16.90m
    7
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +1:19.90m
    8
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • +1:20.20m
    9
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +1:20.90m
    10
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • +1:21.10m
    11
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +1:24.10m
    12
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +1:28.80m
    13
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +1:36.90m
    14
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +1:50.90m
    15
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • +1:57.20m
    16
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +2:00.40m
    17
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +2:02.20m
    18
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • +2:03.60m
    19
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +2:08.60m
    20
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +2:16.00m
    21
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +2:26.30m
    22
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • +2:31.70m
    23
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • +2:33.40m
    24
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +2:35.70m
    25
    Russland
    Dmitry Malyshko
  • +2:42.10m
    26
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +2:42.90m
    27
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • +2:52.30m
    28
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • +3:03.60m
    29
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +3:04.30m
    30
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +3:05.40m
    31
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +3:27.10m
    32
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +3:53.00m
    33
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +3:53.60m
    34
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +3:54.10m
    35
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • +3:54.30m
    36
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • +3:54.50m
    37
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • +3:59.70m
    38
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • +4:02.50m
    39
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • +4:14.40m
    40
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +4:21.70m
    41
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +4:27.10m
    42
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +4:27.12m
    43
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • +4:43.30m
    44
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +4:45.00m
    45
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +4:49.40m
    46
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +5:01.40m
    47
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +5:06.70m
    48
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • +5:12.60m
    49
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • +5:19.70m
    50
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • +5:27.20m
    51
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +5:33.80m
    52
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +6:17.20m
    53
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • +6:23.20m
    54
    Österreich
    Tobias Eberhard
  • DNF
    55
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas

Startliste

Name
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø
2FrankreichSimon Desthieux
3RusslandAlexander Loginov
4RusslandMatvey Eliseev
5ItalienLukas Hofer
6NorwegenTarjei Bø
7ItalienDominik Windisch
8ÖsterreichFelix Leitner
9UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi
10FrankreichMartin Fourcade
11DeutschlandBenedikt Doll
12NorwegenJohannes Dale
13SlowenienJakov Fak
14FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet
15NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard
16FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat
17SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin
18FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin
19DeutschlandPhilipp Horn
20DeutschlandJohannes Kühn
21BelgienThierry Langer
22NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen
23FrankreichFabien Claude
24DeutschlandArnd Peiffer
25SlowenienKlemen Bauer
26DeutschlandSimon Schempp
27RusslandDmitry Malyshko
28UkraineAnton Dudchenko
29TschechienJakub Štvrtecký
30ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard
31LitauenVytautas Strolia
32TschechienOndřej Moravec
33NorwegenAleksander Fjeld Andersen
34RusslandNikita Porshnev
35FinnlandTero Seppälä
36SchweizSerafin Wiestner
37USASean Doherty
38ÖsterreichTobias Eberhard
39LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs
40TschechienMichal Krcmar
41SchweizJoscha Burkhalter
42ChinaFangming Cheng
43BulgarienVladimir Iliev
44RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev
45USALeif Nordgren
46BulgarienAnton Sinapov
47BelgienFlorent Claude
48SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson
49FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo
50SlowenienMiha Dovzan
51ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer
52SchweizBenjamin Weger
53LitauenKarol Dombrovski
54SchweizMario Dolder
55BelarusMikita Labastau
56BelarusSergey Bocharnikov
57KasachstanRoman Yeremin
58SlowakeiMartin Otcenas
59EstlandKalev Ermits
60UkraineArtem Pryma

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566