Biathlon: Biathlonstadion Hochfilzen - 10km Sprint
  • 10km Sprint
    11.12.2020 14:20
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    12.12.2020 14:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Johannes Dale
    Johannes Dale
    Dale
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    23:32.50m
  • 2
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +17.10s
  • 3
    Fabien Claude
    Fabien Claude
    Claude
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +29.00s

Weitere Plätze

  • 23:32.50m
    1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • +17.10s
    2
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +29.00s
    3
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • +41.20s
    4
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +44.30s
    5
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +45.70s
    6
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +51.10s
    7
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +51.70s
    8
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +56.30s
    9
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +1:00.00m
    10
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • +1:00.60m
    11
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +1:01.90m
    12
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +1:08.90m
    13
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • +1:09.00m
    14
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +1:16.80m
    15
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +1:18.20m
    16
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +1:18.90m
    17
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • +1:21.20m
    18
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +1:21.60m
    19
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • +1:25.20m
    20
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • +1:25.80m
    21
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • +1:28.50m
    22
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • +1:28.70m
    23
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • +1:29.50m
    24
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • +1:30.50m
    25
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +1:32.40m
    26
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • +1:33.50m
    27
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • +1:33.60m
    28
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • +1:33.80m
    29
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +1:34.10m
    30
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +1:41.10m
    31
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +1:42.50m
    32
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +1:44.30m
    33
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • +1:47.20m
    34
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • +1:47.50m
    35
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +1:48.60m
    36
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +1:51.50m
    37
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +1:53.90m
    38
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +1:59.20m
    39
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +1:59.40m
    40
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • +2:01.10m
    41
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +2:01.90m
    42
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • +2:02.10m
    43
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +2:03.80m
    44
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • +2:05.20m
    45
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • +2:05.30m
    46
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • +2:06.90m
    47
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • +2:10.80m
    48
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +2:11.30m
    49
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +2:12.70m
    50
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +2:15.80m
    51
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • +2:16.60m
    52
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +2:18.10m
    53
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • +2:19.70m
    54
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +2:20.70m
    55
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +2:20.70m
    55
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +2:23.50m
    57
    Russland
    Anton Babikov
  • +2:25.20m
    58
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • +2:26.80m
    59
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • +2:26.90m
    60
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • +2:27.60m
    61
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +2:28.50m
    62
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +2:29.60m
    63
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • +2:29.90m
    64
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +2:31.80m
    65
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +2:34.80m
    66
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • +2:35.10m
    67
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • +2:35.20m
    68
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • +2:37.00m
    69
    Schweiz
    Eligius Tambornino
  • +2:40.30m
    70
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • +2:40.40m
    71
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • +2:46.40m
    72
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
  • +2:47.30m
    73
    Italien
    Patrick Braunhofer
  • +2:49.20m
    74
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +2:50.60m
    75
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • +2:51.70m
    76
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • +2:55.50m
    77
    Tschechien
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • +2:56.20m
    78
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • +2:57.60m
    79
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • +2:59.90m
    80
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • +3:01.60m
    81
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • +3:04.50m
    82
    Frankreich
    Oscar Lombardot
  • +3:10.50m
    83
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +3:11.20m
    84
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • +3:11.30m
    85
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • +3:15.70m
    86
    Österreich
    Patrick Jakob
  • +3:16.20m
    87
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • +3:16.20m
    87
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • +3:21.40m
    89
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar
  • +3:26.40m
    90
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +3:33.00m
    91
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +3:34.20m
    92
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • +3:35.10m
    93
    Kasachstan
    Danil Beletskiy
  • +3:49.00m
    94
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • +3:50.40m
    95
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • +3:51.00m
    96
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • +3:56.40m
    97
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • +3:56.40m
    97
    Belgien
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • +3:58.80m
    99
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • +4:13.40m
    100
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +4:19.90m
    101
    Rumänien
    Anatoly Oskin
  • +4:29.70m
    102
    Schweden
    Malte Stefansson
  • +4:40.30m
    103
    Litauen
    Linas Banys
  • +4:46.10m
    104
    Polen
    Wojciech Skorusa
  • +4:55.50m
    105
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Oryashkov
  • +5:25.70m
    106
    Polen
    Marcin Szwajnos
  • +5:30.50m
    107
    Nordmazedonien
    Andrei Usov

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenJohannes Dale23:32.50m
2FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+17.10s
3FrankreichFabien Claude+29.00s
4NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+41.20s
5SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+44.30s
6FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+45.70s
7NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+51.10s
8DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+51.70s
9NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+56.30s
10DeutschlandErik Lesser+1:00.00m
11NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:00.60m
12ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:01.90m
13ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:08.90m
14FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:09.00m
15SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:16.80m
16FinnlandTero Seppälä+1:18.20m
17DeutschlandRoman Rees+1:18.90m
18FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+1:21.20m
19SchwedenPeppe Femling+1:21.60m
20RusslandAlexander Loginov+1:25.20m
21RusslandEduard Latypov+1:25.80m
22ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+1:28.50m
23DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+1:28.70m
24BelarusAnton Smolski+1:29.50m
25NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:30.50m
26SchweizBenjamin Weger+1:32.40m
27SlowenienRok Trsan+1:33.50m
28SlowenienJakov Fak+1:33.60m
29RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:33.80m
30UkraineArtem Pryma+1:34.10m
31TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:41.10m
32RusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:42.50m
33SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:44.30m
34ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+1:47.20m
35DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:47.50m
36LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:48.60m
37ItalienThomas Bormolini+1:51.50m
38TschechienOndřej Moravec+1:53.90m
39BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+1:59.20m
40USASean Doherty+1:59.40m
41TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+2:01.10m
42USAPaul Schommer+2:01.90m
43FrankreichSimon Desthieux+2:02.10m
44JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+2:03.80m
45FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+2:05.20m
46ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+2:05.30m
47SlowenienMiha Dovzan+2:06.90m
48ItalienDominik Windisch+2:10.80m
49LitauenVytautas Strolia+2:11.30m
50ItalienLukas Hofer+2:12.70m
51EstlandKalev Ermits+2:15.80m
52UkraineAnton Dudchenko+2:16.60m
53KanadaChristian Gow+2:18.10m
54BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+2:19.70m
55PolenGrzegorz Guzik+2:20.70m
55BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+2:20.70m
57RusslandAnton Babikov+2:23.50m
58KanadaAdam Runnalls+2:25.20m
59SlowakeiMichal Sima+2:26.80m
60ItalienDidier Bionaz+2:26.90m
61SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+2:27.60m
62JapanMikito Tachizaki+2:28.50m
63BelgienThierry Langer+2:29.60m
64BelgienFlorent Claude+2:29.90m
65LitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:31.80m
66SchweizSebastian Stalder+2:34.80m
67SchweizJeremy Finello+2:35.10m
68UkraineBogdan Tsymbal+2:35.20m
69SchweizEligius Tambornino+2:37.00m
70SlowenienKlemen Bauer+2:40.30m
71RusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili+2:40.40m
72LettlandEdgars Mise+2:46.40m
73ItalienPatrick Braunhofer+2:47.30m
74UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:49.20m
75KanadaScott Gow+2:50.60m
76MoldauPavel Magazeev+2:51.70m
77TschechienTomaas Krupcik+2:55.50m
78BelarusMikita Labastau+2:56.20m
79TschechienAdam Václavík+2:57.60m
80USAJake Brown+2:59.90m
81KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+3:01.60m
82FrankreichOscar Lombardot+3:04.50m
83PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+3:10.50m
84BelarusMaksim Varabei+3:11.20m
85SerbienDamir Rastić+3:11.30m
86ÖsterreichPatrick Jakob+3:15.70m
87BulgarienAnton Sinapov+3:16.20m
87UkraineRuslan Tkalenko+3:16.20m
89KanadaAidan Millar+3:21.40m
90BulgarienVladimir Iliev+3:26.40m
91RumänienCornel Puchianu+3:33.00m
92USALeif Nordgren+3:34.20m
93KasachstanDanil Beletskiy+3:35.10m
94SlowakeiSimon Bartko+3:49.00m
95LettlandRoberts Slotins+3:50.40m
96EstlandRaido Ränkel+3:51.00m
97EstlandRene Zahkna+3:56.40m
97BelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart+3:56.40m
99GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+3:58.80m
100LitauenTomas Kaukenas+4:13.40m
101RumänienAnatoly Oskin+4:19.90m
102SchwedenMalte Stefansson+4:29.70m
103LitauenLinas Banys+4:40.30m
104PolenWojciech Skorusa+4:46.10m
105BulgarienVladimir Oryashkov+4:55.50m
106PolenMarcin Szwajnos+5:25.70m
107NordmazedonienAndrei Usov+5:30.50m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø582
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid535
3NorwegenJohannes Dale474
4NorwegenTarjei Bø451
5SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson426
6FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin406
7SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma381
8FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet373
9SlowenienJakov Fak361
10FrankreichFabien Claude331