Biathlon: Biathlonstadion Hochfilzen - 12,5km Verfolgung
  • 10km Sprint
    11.12.2020 14:20
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    12.12.2020 14:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    32:38.70m
  • 2
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +25.50s
  • 3
    Johannes Dale
    Johannes Dale
    Dale
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +49.50s

Weitere Plätze

  • 32:38.70m
    1
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +25.50s
    2
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +49.50s
    3
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • +58.00s
    4
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +1:10.20m
    5
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • +1:18.10m
    6
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +1:21.60m
    7
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +1:22.00m
    8
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • +1:23.00m
    9
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +1:37.20m
    10
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +1:45.60m
    11
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +1:51.20m
    12
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +2:02.40m
    13
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +2:06.00m
    14
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +2:08.80m
    15
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • +2:12.30m
    16
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • +2:16.40m
    17
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +2:19.60m
    18
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +2:19.70m
    19
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +2:20.00m
    20
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • +2:20.80m
    21
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • +2:21.80m
    22
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • +2:22.40m
    23
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • +2:23.30m
    24
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • +2:23.50m
    25
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +2:33.70m
    26
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +2:34.90m
    27
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +2:34.90m
    27
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • +2:36.30m
    29
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • +2:37.40m
    30
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +2:41.60m
    31
    Russland
    Anton Babikov
  • +3:19.10m
    32
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +3:28.50m
    33
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • +3:29.80m
    34
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • +3:41.30m
    35
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • +3:57.00m
    36
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +4:09.80m
    37
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • +4:19.50m
    38
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +4:24.40m
    39
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +4:27.90m
    40
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • +4:36.60m
    41
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +4:38.00m
    42
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • +4:43.30m
    43
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +4:45.80m
    44
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • +4:50.00m
    45
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +4:52.90m
    46
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • +4:53.30m
    47
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +4:55.40m
    48
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +4:58.90m
    49
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +5:00.50m
    50
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • +5:14.30m
    51
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +5:23.50m
    52
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • +5:34.50m
    53
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • +5:35.20m
    54
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +5:48.20m
    55
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • +6:02.20m
    56
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • +6:41.90m
    57
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +7:40.60m
    58
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet32:38.70m
2FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+25.50s
3NorwegenJohannes Dale+49.50s
4NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+58.00s
5FrankreichFabien Claude+1:10.20m
6NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+1:18.10m
7NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:21.60m
8ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:22.00m
9FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:23.00m
10SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:37.20m
11DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:45.60m
12NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:51.20m
13ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:02.40m
14RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+2:06.00m
15SchwedenJesper Nelin+2:08.80m
16DeutschlandErik Lesser+2:12.30m
17ItalienLukas Hofer+2:16.40m
18SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+2:19.60m
19RusslandMatvey Eliseev+2:19.70m
20DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+2:20.00m
21RusslandAlexander Loginov+2:20.80m
22SlowenienJakov Fak+2:21.80m
23SchweizBenjamin Weger+2:22.40m
24RusslandEduard Latypov+2:23.30m
25ItalienThomas Bormolini+2:23.50m
26FinnlandTero Seppälä+2:33.70m
27TschechienMichal Krcmar+2:34.90m
27DeutschlandRoman Rees+2:34.90m
29BelarusAnton Smolski+2:36.30m
30LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:37.40m
31RusslandAnton Babikov+2:41.60m
32DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+3:19.10m
33SchwedenPeppe Femling+3:28.50m
34ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+3:29.80m
35KanadaChristian Gow+3:41.30m
36FrankreichSimon Desthieux+3:57.00m
37SlowenienMiha Dovzan+4:09.80m
38FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+4:19.50m
39PolenGrzegorz Guzik+4:24.40m
40USAPaul Schommer+4:27.90m
41BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+4:36.60m
42ItalienDidier Bionaz+4:38.00m
43UkraineArtem Pryma+4:43.30m
44USASean Doherty+4:45.80m
45UkraineAnton Dudchenko+4:50.00m
46SlowenienRok Trsan+4:52.90m
47BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+4:53.30m
48TschechienOndřej Moravec+4:55.40m
49TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+4:58.90m
50JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+5:00.50m
51ItalienDominik Windisch+5:14.30m
52FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+5:23.50m
53SlowakeiMichal Sima+5:34.50m
54BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+5:35.20m
55KanadaAdam Runnalls+5:48.20m
56EstlandKalev Ermits+6:02.20m
57LitauenVytautas Strolia+6:41.90m
58ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+7:40.60m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø582
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid535
3NorwegenJohannes Dale474
4NorwegenTarjei Bø451
5SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson426
6FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin406
7SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma381
8FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet373
9SlowenienJakov Fak361
10FrankreichFabien Claude331