Biathlon: Biathlonstadion Hochfilzen - 12.5km Verfolgung
  • 10km Sprint
    10.12.2021 11:25
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    11.12.2021 12:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    33:52.00m
  • 2
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +32.10s
  • 3
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Samuelsson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +38.20s

Weitere Plätze

  • 33:52.00m
    1
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +32.10s
    2
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +38.20s
    3
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +38.20s
    4
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +38.70s
    5
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +41.80s
    6
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • +46.30s
    7
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +47.50s
    8
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +49.10s
    9
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +50.50s
    10
    Russland
    Vasilii Tomshin
  • +53.30s
    11
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +53.70s
    12
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • +54.20s
    13
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +54.30s
    14
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +55.30s
    15
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +55.40s
    16
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +59.30s
    17
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • +1:06.50m
    18
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +1:09.40m
    19
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +1:11.00m
    20
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • +1:12.60m
    21
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • +1:15.50m
    22
    Norwegen
    Sivert Bakken
  • +1:18.00m
    23
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • +1:25.10m
    24
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • +1:29.80m
    25
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • +1:39.40m
    26
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +1:40.30m
    27
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +1:45.00m
    28
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • +1:47.50m
    29
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +1:58.20m
    30
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +2:01.70m
    31
    Belarus
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • +2:03.70m
    32
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • +2:17.70m
    33
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +2:26.30m
    34
    Russland
    Alexander Povarnitsyn
  • +2:36.70m
    35
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • +2:39.20m
    36
    Frankreich
    Eric Perrot
  • +2:43.20m
    37
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +2:43.40m
    38
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • +2:43.80m
    39
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +2:44.20m
    40
    Schweden
    Malte Stefansson
  • +2:54.30m
    41
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • +2:55.20m
    42
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • +2:55.20m
    42
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • +3:05.00m
    44
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • +3:18.00m
    45
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • +3:20.40m
    46
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +3:22.90m
    47
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • +3:23.20m
    48
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • +3:39.60m
    49
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • +4:27.40m
    50
    Norwegen
    Filip Fjeld Andersen
  • +4:32.10m
    51
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +4:33.60m
    52
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +4:33.70m
    53
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • +4:41.70m
    54
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • +5:06.80m
    55
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • +5:13.50m
    56
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +6:25.40m
    57
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +6:35.40m
    58
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +6:47.60m
    59
    Slowenien
    Lovro Planko

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet33:52.00m
2FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+32.10s
3SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+38.20s
4FrankreichSimon Desthieux+38.20s
5NorwegenTarjei Bø+38.70s
6BelarusAnton Smolski+41.80s
7ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+46.30s
8FinnlandTero Seppälä+47.50s
9NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+49.10s
10RusslandVasilii Tomshin+50.50s
11SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+53.30s
12RusslandEduard Latypov+53.70s
13FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+54.20s
14ItalienLukas Hofer+54.30s
15DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+55.30s
16UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+55.40s
17RusslandAlexander Loginov+59.30s
18NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+1:06.50m
19NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:09.40m
20RusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili+1:11.00m
21SchweizBenjamin Weger+1:12.60m
22NorwegenSivert Bakken+1:15.50m
23DeutschlandRoman Rees+1:18.00m
24SchwedenPeppe Femling+1:25.10m
25FrankreichFabien Claude+1:29.80m
26FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+1:39.40m
27TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:40.30m
28DeutschlandErik Lesser+1:45.00m
29ItalienThomas Bormolini+1:47.50m
30UkraineAnton Dudchenko+1:58.20m
31BelarusDzmitry Lazouski+2:01.70m
32DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+2:03.70m
33LitauenVytautas Strolia+2:17.70m
34RusslandAlexander Povarnitsyn+2:26.30m
35KanadaScott Gow+2:36.70m
36FrankreichEric Perrot+2:39.20m
37BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+2:43.20m
38ÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:43.40m
39DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+2:43.80m
40SchwedenMalte Stefansson+2:44.20m
41ItalienTommaso Giacomel+2:54.30m
42SlowenienRok Trsan+2:55.20m
42SlowenienMiha Dovzan+2:55.20m
44KanadaChristian Gow+3:05.00m
45UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+3:18.00m
46ItalienDominik Windisch+3:20.40m
47DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+3:22.90m
48KanadaAdam Runnalls+3:23.20m
49ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+3:39.60m
50NorwegenFilip Fjeld Andersen+4:27.40m
51BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+4:32.10m
52RumänienCornel Puchianu+4:33.60m
53USAJake Brown+4:33.70m
54USASean Doherty+4:41.70m
55SlowenienKlemen Bauer+5:06.80m
56JapanKosuke Ozaki+5:13.50m
57BelgienFlorent Claude+6:25.40m
58PolenGrzegorz Guzik+6:35.40m
59SlowenienLovro Planko+6:47.60m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet581
2SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson484
3FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin470
4NorwegenTarjei Bø404
5NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen379
6RusslandAlexander Loginov377
7BelarusAnton Smolski360
8FrankreichSimon Desthieux345
9NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid344
10NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø343