Biathlon: DKB-Ski-Arena Oberhof - 12,5km Verfolgung
  • 10km Sprint
    11.01.2019 14:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    12.01.2019 15:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    34:29.80m
  • 2
    Arnd Peiffer
    Arnd Peiffer
    Peiffer
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +15.10s
  • 3
    Lukas Hofer
    Lukas Hofer
    Hofer
    Italien
    Italien
    +15.80s

Weitere Plätze

  • 34:29.80m
    1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +15.10s
    2
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +15.80s
    3
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +32.60s
    4
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • +42.40s
    5
    Russland
    Alexandr Loginov
  • +51.80s
    6
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +1:30.70m
    7
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +1:41.80m
    8
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • +2:00.50m
    9
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • +2:01.50m
    10
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +2:07.40m
    11
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +2:09.00m
    12
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • +2:09.90m
    13
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +2:13.40m
    14
    Norwegen
    Henrik L'Abée-Lund
  • +2:15.80m
    15
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +2:19.60m
    16
    Frankreich
    Simon Fourcade
  • +2:22.80m
    17
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +2:29.90m
    18
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • +2:31.70m
    19
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +2:34.40m
    20
    Russland
    Dmitry Malyshko
  • +2:41.10m
    21
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +2:45.70m
    22
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +2:46.10m
    23
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • +2:46.60m
    24
    Russland
    Maxim Tsvetkov
  • +2:48.90m
    25
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +2:57.10m
    26
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +2:57.40m
    27
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • +2:59.00m
    28
    Norwegen
    Lars Helge Birkeland
  • +3:10.30m
    29
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +3:12.80m
    30
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +3:13.10m
    31
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +3:17.20m
    32
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +3:18.70m
    33
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • +3:21.20m
    34
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • +3:22.20m
    35
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +3:38.80m
    36
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • +3:41.80m
    37
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • +3:42.20m
    38
    Belarus
    Vladimir Chepelin
  • +3:49.30m
    39
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +3:49.90m
    40
    Slowakei
    Matej Kazár
  • +4:00.30m
    41
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • +4:01.20m
    42
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • +4:02.30m
    43
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • +4:32.60m
    44
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +4:39.10m
    45
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +4:57.70m
    46
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +5:00.90m
    47
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger
  • +5:09.20m
    48
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +5:09.60m
    49
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • +5:10.10m
    50
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +6:40.50m
    51
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • +7:22.10m
    52
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +7:58.40m
    53
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • DNF
    54
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • DNF
    54
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø34:29.80m
2DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+15.10s
3ItalienLukas Hofer+15.80s
4FrankreichMartin Fourcade+32.60s
5RusslandAlexandr Loginov+42.40s
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux+51.80s
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:30.70m
8ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+1:41.80m
9ÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:00.50m
10RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+2:01.50m
11FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:07.40m
12SchweizBenjamin Weger+2:09.00m
13NorwegenTarjei Bø+2:09.90m
14NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+2:13.40m
15FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+2:15.80m
16FrankreichSimon Fourcade+2:19.60m
17TschechienOndřej Moravec+2:22.80m
18USASean Doherty+2:29.90m
19ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:31.70m
20RusslandDmitry Malyshko+2:34.40m
21UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:41.10m
22FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+2:45.70m
23ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+2:46.10m
24RusslandMaxim Tsvetkov+2:46.60m
25NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+2:48.90m
26LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:57.10m
27KanadaChristian Gow+2:57.40m
28NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+2:59.00m
29RusslandMatvey Eliseev+3:10.30m
30BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+3:12.80m
31DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+3:13.10m
32NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+3:17.20m
33SlowenienKlemen Bauer+3:18.70m
34SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+3:21.20m
35BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+3:22.20m
36BulgarienKrasimir Anev+3:38.80m
37SchwedenJesper Nelin+3:41.80m
38BelarusVladimir Chepelin+3:42.20m
39SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+3:49.30m
40SlowakeiMatej Kazár+3:49.90m
41BelarusAnton Smolski+4:00.30m
42SlowenienRok Trsan+4:01.20m
43UkraineSerhiy Semenov+4:02.30m
44PolenGrzegorz Guzik+4:32.60m
45FinnlandTero Seppälä+4:39.10m
46ItalienDominik Windisch+4:57.70m
47SchweizMartin Jäger+5:00.90m
48BelgienFlorent Claude+5:09.20m
49SchweizMario Dolder+5:09.60m
50TschechienMichal Krcmar+5:10.10m
51EstlandKalev Ermits+6:40.50m
52RumänienCornel Puchianu+7:22.10m
53SlowakeiSimon Bartko+7:58.40m
54UkraineArtem PrymaDNF
54BulgarienDimitar GerdzhikovDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1.262
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov854
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4FrankreichSimon Desthieux831
5DeutschlandArnd Peiffer802
6NorwegenTarjei Bø724
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll705
8ÖsterreichSimon Eder701
9ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard695
10ItalienLukas Hofer694