Biathlon: DKB-Ski-Arena Oberhof - 12,5km Verfolgung
  • 10km Sprint
    11.01.2019 14:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    12.01.2019 15:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    34:29.80m
  • 2
    Arnd Peiffer
    Arnd Peiffer
    Peiffer
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +15.10s
  • 3
    Lukas Hofer
    Lukas Hofer
    Hofer
    Italien
    Italien
    +15.80s

Weitere Plätze

  • 34:29.80m
    1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +15.10s
    2
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +15.80s
    3
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +32.60s
    4
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • +42.40s
    5
    Russland
    Alexandr Loginov
  • +51.80s
    6
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +1:30.70m
    7
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +1:41.80m
    8
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • +2:00.50m
    9
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • +2:01.50m
    10
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +2:07.40m
    11
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +2:09.00m
    12
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • +2:09.90m
    13
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +2:13.40m
    14
    Norwegen
    Henrik L'Abée-Lund
  • +2:15.80m
    15
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +2:19.60m
    16
    Frankreich
    Simon Fourcade
  • +2:22.80m
    17
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +2:29.90m
    18
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • +2:31.70m
    19
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +2:34.40m
    20
    Russland
    Dmitry Malyshko
  • +2:41.10m
    21
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +2:45.70m
    22
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +2:46.10m
    23
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • +2:46.60m
    24
    Russland
    Maxim Tsvetkov
  • +2:48.90m
    25
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +2:57.10m
    26
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +2:57.40m
    27
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • +2:59.00m
    28
    Norwegen
    Lars Helge Birkeland
  • +3:10.30m
    29
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +3:12.80m
    30
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +3:13.10m
    31
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +3:17.20m
    32
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +3:18.70m
    33
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • +3:21.20m
    34
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • +3:22.20m
    35
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +3:38.80m
    36
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • +3:41.80m
    37
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • +3:42.20m
    38
    Belarus
    Vladimir Chepelin
  • +3:49.30m
    39
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +3:49.90m
    40
    Slowakei
    Matej Kazár
  • +4:00.30m
    41
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • +4:01.20m
    42
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • +4:02.30m
    43
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • +4:32.60m
    44
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +4:39.10m
    45
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +4:57.70m
    46
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +5:00.90m
    47
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger
  • +5:09.20m
    48
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +5:09.60m
    49
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • +5:10.10m
    50
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +6:40.50m
    51
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • +7:22.10m
    52
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +7:58.40m
    53
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • DNF
    54
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • DNF
    54
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov

Startliste

Name
1RusslandAlexandr Loginov
2NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø
3SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson
4DeutschlandBenedikt Doll
5DeutschlandArnd Peiffer
6ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard
7FrankreichMartin Fourcade
8NorwegenTarjei Bø
9FrankreichSimon Desthieux
10ItalienLukas Hofer
11ÖsterreichSimon Eder
12ÖsterreichFelix Leitner
13TschechienOndřej Moravec
14ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger
15RusslandDmitry Malyshko
16BelarusVladimir Chepelin
17DeutschlandErik Lesser
18NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund
19ItalienDominik Windisch
20RusslandMatvey Eliseev
21RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev
22USASean Doherty
23LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs
24FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin
25UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi
26BelarusAnton Smolski
27PolenGrzegorz Guzik
28FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet
29FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat
30SchweizBenjamin Weger
31SlowakeiMatej Kazár
32NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard
33KanadaChristian Gow
34BelarusRaman Yaliotnau
35TschechienMichal Krcmar
36FinnlandTero Seppälä
37UkraineSerhiy Semenov
38SlowenienKlemen Bauer
39DeutschlandJohannes Kühn
40BelgienFlorent Claude
41BulgarienKrasimir Anev
42SchweizMartin Jäger
43NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen
44BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov
45NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland
46FrankreichSimon Fourcade
47BelarusSergey Bocharnikov
48UkraineArtem Pryma
49LitauenVytautas Strolia
50SlowenienMitja Drinovec
51SchwedenJesper Nelin
52SlowenienRok Trsan
53EstlandKalev Ermits
54SlowakeiMartin Otcenas
55SchweizMario Dolder
56RusslandMaxim Tsvetkov
57SlowakeiSimon Bartko
58BulgarienAnton Sinapov
59FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo
60RumänienCornel Puchianu

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1.262
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov854
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4FrankreichSimon Desthieux831
5DeutschlandArnd Peiffer802
6NorwegenTarjei Bø724
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll705
8ÖsterreichSimon Eder701
9ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard695
10ItalienLukas Hofer694