Biathlon: DKB-Ski-Arena Oberhof - 10km Sprint
  • 10km Sprint
    10.01.2020 14:30
  • 15km Massenstart
    12.01.2020 14:30

Rangliste

  • 1
    Martin Fourcade
    Martin Fourcade
    Fourcade
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    25:27.20m
  • 2
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +25.50s
  • 3
    Johannes Kühn
    Johannes Kühn
    Kühn
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +33.00s

Weitere Plätze

  • 25:27.20m
    1
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • +25.50s
    2
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +33.00s
    3
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +41.10s
    4
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +47.80s
    5
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • +49.80s
    6
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +1:00.10m
    7
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +1:06.50m
    8
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +1:18.20m
    9
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • +1:24.80m
    10
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +1:25.60m
    11
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +1:26.40m
    12
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • +1:29.70m
    13
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • +1:31.80m
    14
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +1:41.60m
    15
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +1:43.90m
    16
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • +1:45.70m
    17
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • +1:45.90m
    18
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +1:46.30m
    19
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +1:50.20m
    20
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +1:53.10m
    21
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • +1:53.90m
    22
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • +1:54.30m
    23
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • +1:54.80m
    24
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +1:56.10m
    25
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • +1:57.30m
    26
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • +2:01.00m
    27
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • +2:03.90m
    28
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +2:05.70m
    29
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +2:07.10m
    30
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • +2:08.60m
    31
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +2:09.50m
    32
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +2:10.60m
    33
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • +2:12.70m
    34
    Tschechien
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • +2:15.50m
    35
    Tschechien
    Michal Šlesingr
  • +2:19.20m
    36
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +2:20.30m
    37
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +2:25.60m
    38
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • +2:26.60m
    39
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • +2:28.60m
    40
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +2:29.60m
    41
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • +2:29.60m
    41
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • +2:31.60m
    43
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • +2:32.30m
    44
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +2:33.50m
    45
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +2:35.00m
    46
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • +2:35.70m
    47
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +2:35.90m
    48
    Österreich
    Tobias Eberhard
  • +2:38.80m
    49
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +2:42.50m
    50
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +2:45.50m
    51
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • +2:45.60m
    52
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +2:46.80m
    53
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • +2:48.30m
    54
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • +2:53.90m
    55
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • +3:00.00m
    56
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • +3:02.50m
    57
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +3:03.50m
    58
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +3:05.40m
    59
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • +3:09.80m
    60
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +3:10.40m
    61
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • +3:10.40m
    61
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • +3:14.00m
    63
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +3:14.20m
    64
    Kasachstan
    Anton Pantov
  • +3:15.10m
    65
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +3:15.60m
    66
    Norwegen
    Lars Helge Birkeland
  • +3:16.40m
    67
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • +3:17.00m
    68
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • +3:17.00m
    68
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • +3:18.30m
    70
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +3:20.00m
    71
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +3:23.80m
    72
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • +3:28.20m
    73
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • +3:29.30m
    74
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • +3:30.60m
    75
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • +3:31.80m
    76
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +3:32.30m
    77
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • +3:32.80m
    78
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • +3:39.10m
    79
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • +3:39.10m
    79
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • +3:40.00m
    81
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Vitenko
  • +3:44.00m
    82
    Kanada
    Matthew Strum
  • +3:44.70m
    83
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • +3:47.90m
    84
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • +3:49.00m
    85
    Italien
    Saverio Zini
  • +3:50.20m
    86
    Deutschland
    Lucas Fratzscher
  • +3:51.90m
    87
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +3:53.60m
    88
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • +4:03.50m
    89
    Schweden
    Torstein Stenersen
  • +4:08.20m
    90
    Kanada
    Carsen Campbell
  • +4:11.20m
    91
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • +4:12.70m
    92
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • +4:19.10m
    93
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • +4:19.30m
    94
    Italien
    Thierry Chenal
  • +4:22.00m
    95
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • +4:26.30m
    96
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +4:28.10m
    97
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • +4:29.20m
    98
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
  • +4:33.60m
    99
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • +4:36.10m
    100
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • +4:48.50m
    101
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • +4:49.20m
    102
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • +4:51.40m
    103
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +4:53.00m
    104
    Litauen
    Linas Banys
  • +4:55.50m
    105
    Japan
    Kazuki Baisho
  • +4:56.60m
    106
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • +5:11.50m
    107
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +5:17.90m
    108
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • +5:50.00m
    109
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • +6:36.10m
    110
    Südkorea
    Sang-rea Kim

Startliste

Name
1ÖsterreichSimon Eder
2LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs
3NorwegenJohannes Dale
4ÖsterreichFelix Leitner
5ItalienLukas Hofer
6NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard
7SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson
8BulgarienVladimir Iliev
9BelarusSergey Bocharnikov
10UkraineArtem Pryma
11RusslandAlexander Loginov
12DeutschlandArnd Peiffer
13TschechienMichal Krcmar
14FrankreichMartin Fourcade
15RusslandMatvey Eliseev
16ItalienDominik Windisch
17FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet
18DeutschlandJohannes Kühn
19SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin
20SlowenienJakov Fak
21KanadaScott Gow
22USASean Doherty
23SchweizBenjamin Weger
24ChinaFangming Cheng
25LitauenVytautas Strolia
26ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard
27NorwegenTarjei Bø
28DeutschlandBenedikt Doll
29RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev
30SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma
31FinnlandTero Seppälä
32FrankreichSimon Desthieux
33BelgienFlorent Claude
34SchweizMario Dolder
35TschechienJakub Štvrtecký
36DeutschlandPhilipp Horn
37BelgienThierry Langer
38TschechienOndřej Moravec
39NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen
40FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin
41SchwedenJesper Nelin
42ItalienThomas Bormolini
43FrankreichFabien Claude
44SlowenienKlemen Bauer
45SchweizSerafin Wiestner
46UkraineAnton Dudchenko
47USALeif Nordgren
48FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat
49RusslandNikita Porshnev
50BulgarienKrasimir Anev
51ÖsterreichTobias Eberhard
52BelarusRaman Yaliotnau
53KasachstanVladislav Vitenko
54SchwedenPeppe Femling
55BulgarienAnton Sinapov
56LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks
57KasachstanRoman Yeremin
58PolenŁukasz Szczurek
59DeutschlandSimon Schempp
60KanadaCarsen Campbell
61ItalienThierry Chenal
62UkraineSerhiy Semenov
63EstlandRene Zahkna
64LitauenKarol Dombrovski
65UkraineArtem Tyshchenko
66SerbienDamir Rastić
67SüdkoreaSang-rea Kim
68NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland
69JapanKosuke Ozaki
70TschechienMichal Šlesingr
71USAPaul Schommer
72SchweizJoscha Burkhalter
73RusslandEduard Latypov
74SlowakeiSimon Bartko
75BelarusAnton Smolski
76PolenGrzegorz Guzik
77KanadaChristian Gow
78EstlandKalev Ermits
79JapanMikito Tachizaki
80RumänienGeorge Buta
81SlowenienRok Trsan
82ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer
83ChinaXingyuan Yan
84SlowakeiMartin Otcenas
85FinnlandTuomas Harjula
86GriechenlandApostolos Angelis
87SchweizJeremy Finello
88USAJake Brown
89SlowakeiMichal Sima
90DeutschlandLucas Fratzscher
91KanadaMatthew Strum
92BelarusMaksim Varabei
93PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
94SchwedenTorstein Stenersen
95SlowenienMiha Dovzan
96UkraineBogdan Tsymbal
97ItalienSaverio Zini
98EstlandRaido Ränkel
99LitauenLinas Banys
100SlowakeiTomas Hasilla
101TschechienTomaas Krupcik
102NorwegenAleksander Fjeld Andersen
103KasachstanAnton Pantov
104RumänienCornel Puchianu
105RusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili
106ÖsterreichDavid Komatz
107JapanKazuki Baisho
108EstlandKristo Siimer
109BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov
110FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta
111LettlandRoberts Slotins

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566