Biathlon: DKB-Ski-Arena Oberhof - 10km Sprint
  • 10km Sprint
    08.01.2021 14:15
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    09.01.2021 14:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    25:12.00m
  • 2
    Tarjei Bø
    Tarjei Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +10.80s
  • 3
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +21.60s

Weitere Plätze

  • 25:12.00m
    1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +10.80s
    2
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +21.60s
    3
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • +32.40s
    4
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +35.20s
    5
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • +52.00s
    6
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +54.20s
    7
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +56.00s
    8
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • +56.50s
    9
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • +57.80s
    10
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +1:00.60m
    11
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • +1:05.40m
    12
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • +1:07.40m
    13
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +1:08.00m
    14
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +1:12.00m
    15
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +1:13.40m
    16
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +1:17.70m
    17
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • +1:20.50m
    18
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +1:21.10m
    19
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • +1:23.00m
    20
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +1:23.20m
    21
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • +1:27.80m
    22
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +1:28.00m
    23
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • +1:32.20m
    24
    Norwegen
    Sivert Bakken
  • +1:32.80m
    25
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • +1:38.40m
    26
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +1:41.10m
    27
    Russland
    Kirill Streltsov
  • +1:41.50m
    28
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • +1:46.30m
    29
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • +1:47.60m
    30
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +1:50.80m
    31
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +1:52.10m
    32
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +1:55.30m
    33
    Frankreich
    Emilien Claude
  • +1:56.40m
    34
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • +1:57.80m
    35
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • +1:58.00m
    36
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • +1:58.60m
    37
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +2:00.30m
    38
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +2:01.10m
    39
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • +2:02.20m
    40
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +2:02.80m
    41
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +2:02.90m
    42
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +2:06.40m
    43
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • +2:07.50m
    44
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +2:09.30m
    45
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • +2:09.40m
    46
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +2:12.40m
    47
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +2:12.60m
    48
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • +2:14.80m
    49
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +2:19.30m
    50
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • +2:22.00m
    51
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • +2:23.80m
    52
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • +2:24.00m
    53
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +2:25.80m
    54
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +2:26.70m
    55
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • +2:32.60m
    56
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • +2:34.80m
    57
    Tschechien
    Milan Zemlicka
  • +2:37.00m
    58
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • +2:38.40m
    59
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • +2:39.50m
    60
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +2:43.10m
    61
    Deutschland
    Lucas Fratzscher
  • +2:44.30m
    62
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • +2:50.40m
    63
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • +2:52.60m
    64
    Tschechien
    Tomas Mikyska
  • +3:00.60m
    65
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • +3:00.90m
    66
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +3:01.50m
    67
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +3:03.30m
    68
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +3:04.30m
    69
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • +3:05.60m
    70
    Belarus
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • +3:06.30m
    71
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • +3:06.50m
    72
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • +3:07.30m
    73
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • +3:11.10m
    74
    Russland
    Anton Babikov
  • +3:12.30m
    75
    Slowenien
    Alex Cisar
  • +3:13.10m
    76
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • +3:22.50m
    77
    Österreich
    Patrick Jakob
  • +3:25.10m
    78
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • +3:25.50m
    79
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +3:26.80m
    80
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +3:30.30m
    81
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • +3:32.30m
    82
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • +3:32.60m
    83
    Russland
    Mihail Usov
  • +3:33.20m
    84
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +3:44.50m
    85
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +3:47.30m
    86
    Ukraine
    Taras Lesiuk
  • +3:52.10m
    87
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +4:00.40m
    88
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
  • +4:05.00m
    89
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • +4:05.00m
    89
    Kanada
    Trevor Kiers
  • +4:06.10m
    91
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • +4:06.40m
    92
    Schweden
    Oskar Brandt
  • +4:10.40m
    93
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +4:13.70m
    94
    Bulgarien
    Blagoy Todev
  • +4:20.10m
    95
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • +4:24.70m
    96
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • +4:37.50m
    97
    Polen
    Marcin Szwajnos
  • +4:51.50m
    98
    USA
    Max Durtschi
  • +4:54.20m
    99
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • +5:00.60m
    100
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • +5:00.90m
    101
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • +5:05.80m
    102
    Belgien
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • +5:12.50m
    103
    Litauen
    Linas Banys
  • +6:20.80m
    104
    Estland
    Robert Heldna
  • +6:55.90m
    105
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø25:12.00m
2NorwegenTarjei Bø+10.80s
3NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+21.60s
4ItalienLukas Hofer+32.40s
5NorwegenJohannes Dale+35.20s
6SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+52.00s
7FrankreichSimon Desthieux+54.20s
8FrankreichFabien Claude+56.00s
9SchweizBenjamin Weger+56.50s
10BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+57.80s
11RusslandEduard Latypov+1:00.60m
12SlowenienJakov Fak+1:05.40m
13BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+1:07.40m
14FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:08.00m
15DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:12.00m
16RusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:13.40m
17ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+1:17.70m
18SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:20.50m
19RusslandAlexander Loginov+1:21.10m
20LitauenVytautas Strolia+1:23.00m
21ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:23.20m
22FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:27.80m
23DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+1:28.00m
24NorwegenSivert Bakken+1:32.20m
25DeutschlandErik Lesser+1:32.80m
26ItalienThomas Bormolini+1:38.40m
27RusslandKirill Streltsov+1:41.10m
28SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:41.50m
29KanadaChristian Gow+1:46.30m
30UkraineArtem Pryma+1:47.60m
31ItalienDominik Windisch+1:50.80m
32LitauenKarol Dombrovski+1:52.10m
33FrankreichEmilien Claude+1:55.30m
34BelarusAnton Smolski+1:56.40m
35USASean Doherty+1:57.80m
36SchwedenPeppe Femling+1:58.00m
37ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:58.60m
38BulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:00.30m
39USALeif Nordgren+2:01.10m
40LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:02.20m
41TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+2:02.80m
42BelgienFlorent Claude+2:02.90m
43ItalienTommaso Giacomel+2:06.40m
44PolenGrzegorz Guzik+2:07.50m
45BelarusMaksim Varabei+2:09.30m
46FinnlandTero Seppälä+2:09.40m
47DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+2:12.40m
48KanadaScott Gow+2:12.60m
49PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+2:14.80m
50SchweizJeremy Finello+2:19.30m
51KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+2:22.00m
52FinnlandTuomas Harjula+2:23.80m
53UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:24.00m
54SchweizSerafin Wiestner+2:25.80m
55ItalienDidier Bionaz+2:26.70m
56SlowenienMiha Dovzan+2:32.60m
57TschechienMilan Zemlicka+2:34.80m
58DeutschlandSimon Schempp+2:37.00m
59MoldauPavel Magazeev+2:38.40m
60RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+2:39.50m
61DeutschlandLucas Fratzscher+2:43.10m
62SlowakeiMichal Sima+2:44.30m
63EstlandRene Zahkna+2:50.40m
64TschechienTomas Mikyska+2:52.60m
65RumänienGeorge Buta+3:00.60m
66NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+3:00.90m
67BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+3:01.50m
68RumänienCornel Puchianu+3:03.30m
69UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+3:04.30m
70BelarusDzmitry Lazouski+3:05.60m
71BelgienThierry Langer+3:06.30m
72KasachstanVladislav Kireyev+3:06.50m
73UkraineRuslan Tkalenko+3:07.30m
74RusslandAnton Babikov+3:11.10m
75SlowenienAlex Cisar+3:12.30m
76BulgarienAnton Sinapov+3:13.10m
77ÖsterreichPatrick Jakob+3:22.50m
78SlowenienRok Trsan+3:25.10m
79LitauenTomas Kaukenas+3:25.50m
80JapanKosuke Ozaki+3:26.80m
81KanadaAdam Runnalls+3:30.30m
82KroatienKrešimir Crnković+3:32.30m
83RusslandMihail Usov+3:32.60m
84FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+3:33.20m
85SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+3:44.50m
86UkraineTaras Lesiuk+3:47.30m
87JapanMikito Tachizaki+3:52.10m
88LettlandEdgars Mise+4:00.40m
89SerbienDamir Rastić+4:05.00m
89KanadaTrevor Kiers+4:05.00m
91ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+4:06.10m
92SchwedenOskar Brandt+4:06.40m
93FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+4:10.40m
94BulgarienBlagoy Todev+4:13.70m
95GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+4:20.10m
96LettlandRoberts Slotins+4:24.70m
97PolenMarcin Szwajnos+4:37.50m
98USAMax Durtschi+4:51.50m
99PolenŁukasz Szczurek+4:54.20m
100USAPaul Schommer+5:00.60m
101EstlandRaido Ränkel+5:00.90m
102BelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart+5:05.80m
103LitauenLinas Banys+5:12.50m
104EstlandRobert Heldna+6:20.80m
105SlowakeiSimon Bartko+6:55.90m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø582
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid535
3NorwegenJohannes Dale474
4NorwegenTarjei Bø451
5SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson426
6FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin406
7SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma381
8FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet373
9SlowenienJakov Fak361
10FrankreichFabien Claude331