Biathlon: Chiemgau-Arena - 10km Sprint
  • 10km Sprint
    16.01.2020 14:30
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    19.01.2020 14:30

Rangliste

  • 1
    Martin Fourcade
    Martin Fourcade
    Fourcade
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    22:41.50m
  • 2
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +3.10s
  • 3
    Benedikt Doll
    Benedikt Doll
    Doll
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +12.00s

Weitere Plätze

  • 22:41.50m
    1
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • +3.10s
    2
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +12.00s
    3
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +22.20s
    4
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +23.50s
    5
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +23.50s
    5
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • +24.60s
    7
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • +27.30s
    8
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +32.00s
    9
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +34.80s
    10
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +44.40s
    11
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • +45.20s
    12
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +46.90s
    13
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +47.20s
    14
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • +49.20s
    15
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +50.50s
    16
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +51.00s
    17
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +58.40s
    18
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • +58.50s
    19
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • +1:02.20m
    20
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +1:02.80m
    21
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • +1:05.00m
    22
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +1:07.20m
    23
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +1:09.50m
    24
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • +1:10.30m
    25
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +1:10.40m
    26
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +1:11.90m
    27
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • +1:12.20m
    28
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +1:14.60m
    29
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • +1:19.70m
    30
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +1:22.10m
    31
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +1:26.50m
    32
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +1:27.30m
    33
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • +1:30.80m
    34
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +1:31.20m
    35
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • +1:32.10m
    36
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • +1:32.60m
    37
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +1:33.20m
    38
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • +1:33.20m
    38
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +1:33.20m
    38
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • +1:34.50m
    41
    Norwegen
    Lars Helge Birkeland
  • +1:35.40m
    42
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +1:38.60m
    43
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • +1:38.60m
    43
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • +1:41.10m
    45
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • +1:42.70m
    46
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • +1:43.60m
    47
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • +1:43.80m
    48
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • +1:47.10m
    49
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +1:47.30m
    50
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +1:48.70m
    51
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • +1:50.00m
    52
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • +1:52.10m
    53
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +1:53.10m
    54
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +1:58.70m
    55
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • +1:59.60m
    56
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • +2:00.80m
    57
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • +2:02.20m
    58
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • +2:03.80m
    59
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • +2:04.90m
    60
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • +2:05.60m
    61
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • +2:07.20m
    62
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +2:07.30m
    63
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • +2:07.90m
    64
    Kasachstan
    Anton Pantov
  • +2:09.20m
    65
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • +2:09.70m
    66
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +2:10.20m
    67
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • +2:11.30m
    68
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • +2:12.00m
    69
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • +2:12.70m
    70
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • +2:14.20m
    71
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • +2:14.80m
    72
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +2:15.60m
    73
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +2:17.10m
    74
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • +2:19.20m
    75
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +2:20.50m
    76
    Tschechien
    Michal Šlesingr
  • +2:20.50m
    76
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • +2:26.70m
    78
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • +2:29.70m
    79
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +2:32.20m
    80
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +2:33.00m
    81
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • +2:33.60m
    82
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +2:36.20m
    83
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
  • +2:36.30m
    84
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • +2:37.40m
    85
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +2:38.10m
    86
    Österreich
    Tobias Eberhard
  • +2:39.10m
    87
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +2:40.60m
    88
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • +2:41.50m
    89
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • +2:41.90m
    90
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +2:44.00m
    91
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • +2:44.90m
    92
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • +2:46.70m
    93
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • +2:48.80m
    94
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • +2:53.30m
    95
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +2:58.40m
    96
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • +3:01.70m
    97
    Tschechien
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • +3:06.40m
    98
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +3:06.60m
    99
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • +3:16.40m
    100
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar
  • +3:18.90m
    101
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • +3:23.10m
    102
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • +3:31.30m
    103
    Schweden
    Torstein Stenersen
  • +3:45.80m
    104
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • +3:48.00m
    105
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • +3:51.80m
    106
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • +3:57.60m
    107
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
  • +4:00.50m
    108
    Japan
    Kazuki Baisho
  • +4:05.00m
    109
    Italien
    Daniele Cappellari
  • +4:06.30m
    110
    Südkorea
    Su-Young Lee
  • +4:16.20m
    111
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Vitenko

Startliste

Name
1NorwegenJohannes Dale
2ÖsterreichSimon Eder
3RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev
4SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma
5ItalienLukas Hofer
6UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi
7SchweizMario Dolder
8DeutschlandJohannes Kühn
9TschechienMichal Krcmar
10FinnlandTero Seppälä
11ItalienDominik Windisch
12SlowenienJakov Fak
13FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet
14RusslandAlexander Loginov
15DeutschlandBenedikt Doll
16USASean Doherty
17SchweizBenjamin Weger
18FrankreichMartin Fourcade
19BelarusRaman Yaliotnau
20ChinaFangming Cheng
21BelgienFlorent Claude
22TschechienOndřej Moravec
23KanadaScott Gow
24ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard
25UkraineArtem Pryma
26LitauenVytautas Strolia
27KasachstanRoman Yeremin
28SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin
29RusslandMatvey Eliseev
30SchwedenJesper Nelin
31FrankreichSimon Desthieux
32LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs
33NorwegenTarjei Bø
34DeutschlandArnd Peiffer
35NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard
36BulgarienVladimir Iliev
37NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen
38BelgienThierry Langer
39UkraineAnton Dudchenko
40ItalienThomas Bormolini
41RusslandNikita Porshnev
42LitauenKarol Dombrovski
43BelarusSergey Bocharnikov
44BulgarienKrasimir Anev
45FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin
46USALeif Nordgren
47FrankreichFabien Claude
48SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson
49TschechienJakub Štvrtecký
50ÖsterreichFelix Leitner
51NorwegenAleksander Fjeld Andersen
52SlowenienKlemen Bauer
53DeutschlandPhilipp Horn
54ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger
55SchweizSerafin Wiestner
56LitauenTomas Kaukenas
57USAPaul Schommer
58SlowenienRok Trsan
59RusslandEduard Latypov
60NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland
61KroatienKrešimir Crnković
62SüdkoreaSu-Young Lee
63FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo
64ÖsterreichTobias Eberhard
65UkraineSerhiy Semenov
66SerbienDamir Rastić
67LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks
68JapanMikito Tachizaki
69SchweizJoscha Burkhalter
70FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat
71ItalienDaniele Cappellari
72SlowakeiMartin Otcenas
73PolenŁukasz Szczurek
74SchwedenPeppe Femling
75GriechenlandApostolos Angelis
76KanadaJules Burnotte
77DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath
78SlowakeiSimon Bartko
79KanadaChristian Gow
80BelarusAnton Smolski
81TschechienMichal Šlesingr
82EstlandRene Zahkna
83RumänienGeorge Buta
84KasachstanAnton Pantov
85EstlandKalev Ermits
86BulgarienAnton Sinapov
87PolenGrzegorz Guzik
88ChinaXingyuan Yan
89JapanKosuke Ozaki
90EstlandKristo Siimer
91EstlandRaido Ränkel
92JapanKazuki Baisho
93BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov
94SlowakeiMichal Sima
95BelarusMikita Labastau
96FinnlandTuomas Harjula
97SlowakeiTomas Hasilla
98KanadaAidan Millar
99KasachstanVladislav Vitenko
100ÖsterreichDavid Komatz
101TschechienTomaas Krupcik
102LettlandEdgars Mise
103UkraineBogdan Tsymbal
104PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
105DeutschlandRoman Rees
106SchwedenTorstein Stenersen
107RumänienCornel Puchianu
108USAJake Brown
109SchweizJeremy Finello
110RusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili
111SlowenienMiha Dovzan

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566