Biathlon: Chiemgau-Arena - 12.5km Verfolgung
  • 10km Sprint
    16.01.2020 14:30
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    19.01.2020 14:30

Rangliste

  • 1
    Martin Fourcade
    Martin Fourcade
    Fourcade
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    31:26.80m
  • 2
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +17.60s
  • 3
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
    Christiansen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +46.00s

Weitere Plätze

  • 31:26.80m
    1
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • +17.60s
    2
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +46.00s
    3
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +46.10s
    4
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +52.20s
    5
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +1:04.90m
    6
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +1:05.40m
    7
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +1:06.40m
    8
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • +1:07.40m
    9
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • +1:08.70m
    10
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • +1:09.00m
    11
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +1:19.70m
    12
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • +1:26.50m
    13
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • +1:26.50m
    13
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +1:37.10m
    15
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • +1:37.30m
    16
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +1:48.10m
    17
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +1:59.20m
    18
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +2:03.30m
    19
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • +2:13.20m
    20
    Norwegen
    Lars Helge Birkeland
  • +2:26.60m
    21
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +2:30.80m
    22
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +2:33.50m
    23
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +2:34.20m
    24
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +2:38.10m
    25
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • +2:38.50m
    26
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +2:38.70m
    27
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +2:42.40m
    28
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • +2:48.60m
    29
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +2:48.60m
    29
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • +2:58.00m
    31
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • +2:58.70m
    32
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • +3:00.10m
    33
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +3:00.20m
    34
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • +3:01.40m
    35
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • +3:01.70m
    36
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +3:06.40m
    37
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • +3:16.60m
    38
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • +3:19.10m
    39
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • +3:24.70m
    40
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • +3:29.90m
    41
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • +3:31.60m
    42
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +3:34.90m
    43
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +3:46.00m
    44
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • +3:51.60m
    45
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +3:55.20m
    46
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +4:07.40m
    47
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • +4:12.30m
    48
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +4:22.20m
    49
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • +4:37.80m
    50
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • +4:44.70m
    51
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • +4:59.50m
    52
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • +5:26.70m
    53
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +5:29.60m
    54
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • +5:30.10m
    55
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • +5:49.90m
    56
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • +6:57.30m
    57
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1FrankreichMartin Fourcade31:26.80m
2FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+17.60s
3NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+46.00s
4FrankreichSimon Desthieux+46.10s
5DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+52.20s
6FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:04.90m
7NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:05.40m
8FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:06.40m
9NorwegenJohannes Dale+1:07.40m
10RusslandAlexander Loginov+1:08.70m
11UkraineArtem Pryma+1:09.00m
12DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+1:19.70m
13SlowenienJakov Fak+1:26.50m
13DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+1:26.50m
15FrankreichFabien Claude+1:37.10m
16NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:37.30m
17SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:48.10m
18TschechienOndřej Moravec+1:59.20m
19DeutschlandRoman Rees+2:03.30m
20NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+2:13.20m
21TschechienMichal Krcmar+2:26.60m
22RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+2:30.80m
23RusslandMatvey Eliseev+2:33.50m
24DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+2:34.20m
25ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+2:38.10m
26LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:38.50m
27BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+2:38.70m
28NorwegenAleksander Fjeld Andersen+2:42.40m
29UkraineAnton Dudchenko+2:48.60m
29BelarusMikita Labastau+2:48.60m
31SlowenienRok Trsan+2:58.00m
32USASean Doherty+2:58.70m
33ItalienDominik Windisch+3:00.10m
34SchweizBenjamin Weger+3:00.20m
35ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+3:01.40m
36ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+3:01.70m
37DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+3:06.40m
38RusslandEduard Latypov+3:16.60m
39SchwedenJesper Nelin+3:19.10m
40UkraineSerhiy Semenov+3:24.70m
41BelarusAnton Smolski+3:29.90m
42ItalienThomas Bormolini+3:31.60m
43SchweizSerafin Wiestner+3:34.90m
44SlowenienKlemen Bauer+3:46.00m
45TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+3:51.60m
46BelgienFlorent Claude+3:55.20m
47KanadaJules Burnotte+4:07.40m
48FinnlandTero Seppälä+4:12.30m
49KanadaChristian Gow+4:22.20m
50KanadaScott Gow+4:37.80m
51SchwedenPeppe Femling+4:44.70m
52BelgienThierry Langer+4:59.50m
53BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+5:26.70m
54EstlandKalev Ermits+5:29.60m
55USALeif Nordgren+5:30.10m
56USAJake Brown+5:49.90m
57SchweizMario Dolder+6:57.30m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566