Biathlon: Südtirol Arena - 10km Sprint
  • 10km Sprint
    15.02.2020 14:45
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    16.02.2020 15:15
  • 20km Einzel
    19.02.2020 14:15
  • 15km Massenstart
    23.02.2020 15:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Alexander Loginov
    Alexander Loginov
    Loginov
    Russland
    Russland
    22:48.10m
  • 2
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +6.50s
  • 3
    Martin Fourcade
    Martin Fourcade
    Fourcade
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +19.50s

Weitere Plätze

  • 22:48.10m
    1
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • +6.50s
    2
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +19.50s
    3
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • +22.50s
    4
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +23.90s
    5
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +29.80s
    6
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +39.70s
    7
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +44.40s
    8
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • +52.10s
    9
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +56.40s
    10
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +1:01.40m
    11
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +1:03.80m
    12
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +1:09.10m
    13
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +1:11.20m
    14
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • +1:11.60m
    15
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +1:13.00m
    16
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • +1:16.30m
    17
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • +1:18.40m
    18
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • +1:19.90m
    19
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • +1:20.80m
    20
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • +1:22.30m
    21
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +1:22.30m
    21
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • +1:24.10m
    23
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • +1:25.80m
    24
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +1:26.40m
    25
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +1:27.90m
    26
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • +1:28.10m
    27
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +1:35.80m
    28
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +1:36.70m
    29
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • +1:37.70m
    30
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • +1:43.40m
    31
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • +1:43.50m
    32
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +1:43.60m
    33
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +1:44.40m
    34
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +1:50.10m
    35
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +1:51.70m
    36
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • +1:55.40m
    37
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • +1:55.80m
    38
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • +1:58.00m
    39
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +1:59.30m
    40
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +1:59.30m
    40
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +2:00.40m
    42
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • +2:01.30m
    43
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • +2:03.50m
    44
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • +2:03.70m
    45
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • +2:04.50m
    46
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +2:07.40m
    47
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +2:10.90m
    48
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +2:13.10m
    49
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +2:13.70m
    50
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +2:14.00m
    51
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • +2:14.40m
    52
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +2:17.90m
    53
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • +2:20.60m
    54
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +2:22.10m
    55
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +2:26.40m
    56
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +2:30.70m
    57
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +2:31.00m
    58
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +2:36.30m
    59
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • +2:39.50m
    60
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +2:39.80m
    61
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • +2:42.00m
    62
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +2:44.90m
    63
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • +2:45.40m
    64
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • +2:46.10m
    65
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • +2:46.20m
    66
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • +2:49.10m
    67
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • +2:51.00m
    68
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • +2:56.80m
    69
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • +2:57.70m
    70
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +2:58.90m
    71
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • +3:04.30m
    72
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • +3:06.30m
    73
    Italien
    Daniele Cappellari
  • +3:10.00m
    74
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +3:12.70m
    75
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • +3:14.20m
    76
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
  • +3:16.90m
    77
    Rumänien
    George Marian Coltea
  • +3:20.40m
    78
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • +3:22.40m
    79
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • +3:23.50m
    80
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • +3:28.80m
    81
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • +3:32.40m
    82
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +3:37.50m
    83
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • +3:41.00m
    84
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • +3:44.50m
    85
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • +3:48.00m
    86
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +3:49.20m
    87
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • +3:53.10m
    88
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • +3:54.60m
    89
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • +3:59.80m
    90
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +4:01.10m
    91
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • +4:10.20m
    92
    Belgien
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • +4:11.00m
    93
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • +4:13.60m
    94
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +4:34.80m
    95
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • +4:42.80m
    96
    Nordmazedonien
    Stavre Jada
  • +4:53.30m
    97
    Spanien
    Roberto Piqueras Garcia
  • +5:01.30m
    98
    Türkei
    Zana Öztunç
  • +5:03.40m
    99
    Japan
    Kazuki Baisho
  • +5:13.10m
    100
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • +5:31.10m
    101
    Türkei
    Mehmet Ustuntas
  • +5:43.20m
    102
    Ungarn
    Soma Gyallai
  • +5:43.30m
    103
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Miloš Čolić
  • +5:44.50m
    104
    Ungarn
    Dávid Panyik
  • +6:00.50m
    105
    Südkorea
    Su-Young Lee
  • +6:04.10m
    106
    Kasachstan
    Sergey Sirik
  • +6:40.80m
    107
    Grossbritannien
    Vinny Fountain

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1RusslandAlexander Loginov22:48.10m
2FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+6.50s
3FrankreichMartin Fourcade+19.50s
4NorwegenTarjei Bø+22.50s
5NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+23.90s
6FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+29.80s
7DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+39.70s
8DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+44.40s
9ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+52.10s
10UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+56.40s
11FrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:01.40m
12SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:03.80m
13RusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:09.10m
14SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+1:11.20m
15DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:11.60m
16BelarusAnton Smolski+1:13.00m
17KanadaScott Gow+1:16.30m
18SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+1:18.40m
19SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:19.90m
20SchwedenPeppe Femling+1:20.80m
21ItalienLukas Hofer+1:22.30m
21RusslandNikita Porshnev+1:22.30m
23NorwegenJohannes Dale+1:24.10m
24PolenGrzegorz Guzik+1:25.80m
25UkraineArtem Pryma+1:26.40m
26ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+1:27.90m
27SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:28.10m
28LitauenVytautas Strolia+1:35.80m
29SlowenienRok Trsan+1:36.70m
30BulgarienKrasimir Anev+1:37.70m
31ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+1:43.40m
32BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+1:43.50m
33NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:43.60m
34BelgienFlorent Claude+1:44.40m
35NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:50.10m
36BelarusMikita Labastau+1:51.70m
37ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:55.40m
38SchweizMario Dolder+1:55.80m
39TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:58.00m
40DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:59.30m
40ItalienThomas Bormolini+1:59.30m
42UkraineSerhiy Semenov+2:00.40m
43SlowakeiSimon Bartko+2:01.30m
44USASean Doherty+2:03.50m
45SlowenienJakov Fak+2:03.70m
46TschechienOndřej Moravec+2:04.50m
47TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+2:07.40m
48ItalienDominik Windisch+2:10.90m
49JapanKosuke Ozaki+2:13.10m
50LitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:13.70m
51SchweizBenjamin Weger+2:14.00m
52FinnlandTero Seppälä+2:14.40m
53RumänienGeorge Buta+2:17.90m
54SchweizSerafin Wiestner+2:20.60m
55FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+2:22.10m
56RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+2:26.40m
57BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+2:30.70m
58BulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:31.00m
59EstlandRene Zahkna+2:36.30m
60UkraineAnton Dudchenko+2:39.50m
61PolenŁukasz Szczurek+2:39.80m
62LitauenTomas Kaukenas+2:42.00m
63SlowenienMiha Dovzan+2:44.90m
64TschechienAdam Václavík+2:45.40m
65KanadaChristian Gow+2:46.10m
66ChinaFangming Cheng+2:46.20m
67UkraineBogdan Tsymbal+2:49.10m
68USAJake Brown+2:51.00m
69KanadaJules Burnotte+2:56.80m
70LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:57.70m
71SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+2:58.90m
72USAPaul Schommer+3:04.30m
73ItalienDaniele Cappellari+3:06.30m
74RumänienCornel Puchianu+3:10.00m
75BelgienThierry Langer+3:12.70m
76ChinaXingyuan Yan+3:14.20m
77RumänienGeorge Marian Coltea+3:16.90m
78SerbienDamir Rastić+3:20.40m
79BulgarienAnton Sinapov+3:22.40m
80EstlandKalev Ermits+3:23.50m
81KanadaAdam Runnalls+3:28.80m
82JapanMikito Tachizaki+3:32.40m
83KroatienKrešimir Crnković+3:37.50m
84LettlandRoberts Slotins+3:41.00m
85KasachstanVladislav Kireyev+3:44.50m
86BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+3:48.00m
87SlowenienKlemen Bauer+3:49.20m
88USALeif Nordgren+3:53.10m
89LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+3:54.60m
90PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+3:59.80m
91KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+4:01.10m
92BelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart+4:10.20m
93FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+4:11.00m
94SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+4:13.60m
95EstlandRaido Ränkel+4:34.80m
96NordmazedonienStavre Jada+4:42.80m
97SpanienRoberto Piqueras Garcia+4:53.30m
98TürkeiZana Öztunç+5:01.30m
99JapanKazuki Baisho+5:03.40m
100GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+5:13.10m
101TürkeiMehmet Ustuntas+5:31.10m
102UngarnSoma Gyallai+5:43.20m
103Bosnien-HerzegowinaMiloš Čolić+5:43.30m
104UngarnDávid Panyik+5:44.50m
105SüdkoreaSu-Young Lee+6:00.50m
106KasachstanSergey Sirik+6:04.10m
107GrossbritannienVinny Fountain+6:40.80m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566