Biathlon: Südtirol Arena - 10km Sprint
  • 10km Sprint
    15.02.2020 14:45
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    16.02.2020 15:15
  • 20km Einzel
    19.02.2020 14:15
  • 15km Massenstart
    23.02.2020 15:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Alexander Loginov
    Alexander Loginov
    Loginov
    Russland
    Russland
    22:48.10m
  • 2
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +6.50s
  • 3
    Martin Fourcade
    Martin Fourcade
    Fourcade
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +19.50s

Weitere Plätze

  • 22:48.10m
    1
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • +6.50s
    2
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +19.50s
    3
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • +22.50s
    4
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +23.90s
    5
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +29.80s
    6
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • +39.70s
    7
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +44.40s
    8
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • +52.10s
    9
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +56.40s
    10
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +1:01.40m
    11
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +1:03.80m
    12
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +1:09.10m
    13
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +1:11.20m
    14
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • +1:11.60m
    15
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +1:13.00m
    16
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • +1:16.30m
    17
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • +1:18.40m
    18
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • +1:19.90m
    19
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • +1:20.80m
    20
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • +1:22.30m
    21
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +1:22.30m
    21
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • +1:24.10m
    23
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • +1:25.80m
    24
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +1:26.40m
    25
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +1:27.90m
    26
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • +1:28.10m
    27
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +1:35.80m
    28
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +1:36.70m
    29
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • +1:37.70m
    30
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • +1:43.40m
    31
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • +1:43.50m
    32
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +1:43.60m
    33
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +1:44.40m
    34
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +1:50.10m
    35
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +1:51.70m
    36
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • +1:55.40m
    37
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • +1:55.80m
    38
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • +1:58.00m
    39
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +1:59.30m
    40
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +1:59.30m
    40
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +2:00.40m
    42
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • +2:01.30m
    43
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • +2:03.50m
    44
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • +2:03.70m
    45
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • +2:04.50m
    46
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +2:07.40m
    47
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +2:10.90m
    48
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +2:13.10m
    49
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +2:13.70m
    50
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +2:14.00m
    51
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • +2:14.40m
    52
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +2:17.90m
    53
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • +2:20.60m
    54
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +2:22.10m
    55
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +2:26.40m
    56
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +2:30.70m
    57
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +2:31.00m
    58
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +2:36.30m
    59
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • +2:39.50m
    60
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +2:39.80m
    61
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • +2:42.00m
    62
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +2:44.90m
    63
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • +2:45.40m
    64
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • +2:46.10m
    65
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • +2:46.20m
    66
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • +2:49.10m
    67
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • +2:51.00m
    68
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • +2:56.80m
    69
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • +2:57.70m
    70
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +2:58.90m
    71
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • +3:04.30m
    72
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • +3:06.30m
    73
    Italien
    Daniele Cappellari
  • +3:10.00m
    74
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +3:12.70m
    75
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • +3:14.20m
    76
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
  • +3:16.90m
    77
    Rumänien
    George Marian Coltea
  • +3:20.40m
    78
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • +3:22.40m
    79
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • +3:23.50m
    80
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • +3:28.80m
    81
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • +3:32.40m
    82
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +3:37.50m
    83
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • +3:41.00m
    84
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • +3:44.50m
    85
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • +3:48.00m
    86
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +3:49.20m
    87
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • +3:53.10m
    88
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • +3:54.60m
    89
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • +3:59.80m
    90
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +4:01.10m
    91
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • +4:10.20m
    92
    Belgien
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • +4:11.00m
    93
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • +4:13.60m
    94
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +4:34.80m
    95
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • +4:42.80m
    96
    Nordmazedonien
    Stavre Jada
  • +4:53.30m
    97
    Spanien
    Roberto Piqueras Garcia
  • +5:01.30m
    98
    Türkei
    Zana Öztunç
  • +5:03.40m
    99
    Japan
    Kazuki Baisho
  • +5:13.10m
    100
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • +5:31.10m
    101
    Türkei
    Mehmet Ustuntas
  • +5:43.20m
    102
    Ungarn
    Soma Gyallai
  • +5:43.30m
    103
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Miloš Čolić
  • +5:44.50m
    104
    Ungarn
    Dávid Panyik
  • +6:00.50m
    105
    Südkorea
    Su-Young Lee
  • +6:04.10m
    106
    Kasachstan
    Sergey Sirik
  • +6:40.80m
    107
    Grossbritannien
    Vinny Fountain

Startliste

Name
1ItalienLukas Hofer
2TschechienMichal Krcmar
3NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø
4RusslandNikita Porshnev
5FrankreichSimon Desthieux
6FinnlandTero Seppälä
7NorwegenJohannes Dale
8FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet
9UkraineSerhiy Semenov
10SchweizMario Dolder
11USALeif Nordgren
12BelgienFlorent Claude
13LitauenKarol Dombrovski
14ÖsterreichSimon Eder
15DeutschlandJohannes Kühn
16SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson
17KanadaScott Gow
18FrankreichMartin Fourcade
19BulgarienKrasimir Anev
20DeutschlandBenedikt Doll
21BelarusMikita Labastau
22DeutschlandArnd Peiffer
23NorwegenTarjei Bø
24ChinaFangming Cheng
25UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi
26SpanienRoberto Piqueras Garcia
27TschechienOndřej Moravec
28SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma
29UkraineArtem Pryma
30GrossbritannienVinny Fountain
31SüdkoreaSu-Young Lee
32ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard
33TürkeiZana Öztunç
34BelgienThierry Langer
35Bosnien-HerzegowinaMiloš Čolić
36JapanMikito Tachizaki
37SerbienDamir Rastić
38FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo
39LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs
40NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen
41DeutschlandPhilipp Horn
42PolenŁukasz Szczurek
43RusslandAlexander Loginov
44NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard
45ItalienDominik Windisch
46USASean Doherty
47SlowakeiMartin Otcenas
48SchweizBenjamin Weger
49BulgarienVladimir Iliev
50KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin
51NordmazedonienStavre Jada
52LitauenVytautas Strolia
53RumänienCornel Puchianu
54BelarusSergey Bocharnikov
55EstlandRene Zahkna
56ChinaXingyuan Yan
57GriechenlandApostolos Angelis
58RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev
59FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin
60KanadaChristian Gow
61SlowenienMiha Dovzan
62UngarnDávid Panyik
63PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
64BelarusRaman Yaliotnau
65UngarnSoma Gyallai
66SchweizSerafin Wiestner
67RusslandMatvey Eliseev
68ItalienThomas Bormolini
69SlowakeiSimon Bartko
70KasachstanVladislav Kireyev
71KroatienKrešimir Crnković
72LitauenTomas Kaukenas
73TschechienJakub Štvrtecký
74SlowenienRok Trsan
75FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta
76EstlandKalev Ermits
77JapanKosuke Ozaki
78ÖsterreichFelix Leitner
79BelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart
80RumänienGeorge Buta
81SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin
82UkraineAnton Dudchenko
83LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks
84BulgarienAnton Sinapov
85USAJake Brown
86TürkeiMehmet Ustuntas
87KanadaJules Burnotte
88SchwedenJesper Nelin
89BelarusAnton Smolski
90ItalienDaniele Cappellari
91SchwedenPeppe Femling
92PolenGrzegorz Guzik
93EstlandRaido Ränkel
94KasachstanSergey Sirik
95SchweizJoscha Burkhalter
96USAPaul Schommer
97RumänienGeorge Marian Coltea
98ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger
99SlowakeiTomas Hasilla
100SlowenienJakov Fak
101BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov
102SlowenienKlemen Bauer
103TschechienAdam Václavík
104UkraineBogdan Tsymbal
105KanadaAdam Runnalls
106LettlandRoberts Slotins
107JapanKazuki Baisho

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566