Biathlon: Südtirol Arena - 20km Einzel
  • 10km Sprint
    15.02.2020 14:45
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    16.02.2020 15:15
  • 20km Einzel
    19.02.2020 14:15
  • 15km Massenstart
    23.02.2020 15:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Martin Fourcade
    Martin Fourcade
    Fourcade
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    49:43.10m
  • 2
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +57.00s
  • 3
    Dominik Landertinger
    Dominik Landertinger
    Landertinger
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +1:22.10m

Weitere Plätze

  • 49:43.10m
    1
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • +57.00s
    2
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +1:22.10m
    3
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • +1:30.20m
    4
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • +2:25.50m
    5
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • +2:33.60m
    6
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +2:34.60m
    7
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +3:04.30m
    8
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • +3:20.10m
    9
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • +3:35.30m
    10
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +3:53.30m
    11
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • +3:54.70m
    12
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +3:55.10m
    13
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +3:59.90m
    14
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +4:06.90m
    15
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • +4:07.00m
    16
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +4:09.70m
    17
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • +4:13.10m
    18
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • +4:14.10m
    19
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • +4:16.70m
    20
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • +4:23.00m
    21
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • +4:32.40m
    22
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +4:35.20m
    23
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +4:37.30m
    24
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • +4:52.20m
    25
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +4:54.30m
    26
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +4:59.50m
    27
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +4:59.60m
    28
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • +5:06.40m
    29
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +5:11.90m
    30
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +5:14.30m
    31
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • +5:16.70m
    32
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • +5:17.70m
    33
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • +5:19.40m
    34
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • +5:30.40m
    35
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • +5:34.10m
    36
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +5:35.00m
    37
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • +5:58.60m
    38
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • +5:59.70m
    39
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +6:03.10m
    40
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • +6:11.50m
    41
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +6:12.20m
    42
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • +6:14.90m
    43
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • +6:29.90m
    44
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • +6:32.80m
    45
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +6:37.10m
    46
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • +6:39.80m
    47
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • +6:40.70m
    48
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +6:40.70m
    48
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • +6:49.30m
    50
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +6:51.30m
    51
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +6:55.50m
    52
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • +7:03.90m
    53
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +7:07.30m
    54
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +7:10.10m
    55
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +7:13.00m
    56
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • +7:15.80m
    57
    China
    Jinle Tang
  • +7:20.10m
    58
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • +7:21.50m
    59
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +7:26.50m
    60
    Italien
    Thierry Chenal
  • +7:28.80m
    61
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • +7:35.30m
    62
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +7:41.00m
    63
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +7:48.90m
    64
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • +8:03.20m
    65
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +8:09.00m
    66
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +8:09.60m
    67
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • +8:11.10m
    68
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +8:13.20m
    69
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • +8:20.60m
    70
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +8:30.90m
    71
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • +8:53.80m
    72
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • +8:55.50m
    73
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • +9:06.10m
    74
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +9:07.70m
    75
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +9:11.20m
    76
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • +9:24.30m
    77
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +9:29.30m
    78
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • +9:49.80m
    79
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • +9:50.80m
    80
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • +10:02.00m
    81
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +10:27.20m
    82
    Spanien
    Roberto Piqueras Garcia
  • +10:29.70m
    83
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • +10:32.60m
    84
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • +10:33.60m
    85
    Südkorea
    Dujin Choi
  • +10:59.20m
    86
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • +11:04.70m
    87
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +11:10.70m
    88
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • +11:25.40m
    89
    Tschechien
    Michal Šlesingr
  • +11:39.50m
    90
    Rumänien
    Denis Serban
  • +11:48.10m
    91
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • +11:53.90m
    92
    Japan
    Shohei Kodama
  • +12:46.60m
    93
    Belgien
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • +13:12.20m
    94
    Nordmazedonien
    Stavre Jada
  • +13:20.80m
    95
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • +14:55.50m
    96
    Türkei
    Zana Öztunç
  • +16:19.60m
    97
    Kasachstan
    Sergey Sirik
  • +16:25.40m
    98
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar
  • +17:32.60m
    99
    Kasachstan
    Danil Beletskiy
  • +17:54.40m
    100
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Miloš Čolić
  • +18:11.70m
    101
    Ungarn
    Dávid Panyik
  • +18:58.80m
    102
    Grossbritannien
    Vinny Fountain
  • +19:24.80m
    103
    Ungarn
    Soma Gyallai

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1FrankreichMartin Fourcade49:43.10m
2NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+57.00s
3ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+1:22.10m
4SlowenienJakov Fak+1:30.20m
5SchweizBenjamin Weger+2:25.50m
6NorwegenTarjei Bø+2:33.60m
7FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+2:34.60m
8USALeif Nordgren+3:04.30m
9NorwegenJohannes Dale+3:20.10m
10SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+3:35.30m
11RusslandNikita Porshnev+3:53.30m
12DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+3:54.70m
13ItalienLukas Hofer+3:55.10m
14RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+3:59.90m
15RusslandAlexander Loginov+4:06.90m
16TschechienOndřej Moravec+4:07.00m
17SchwedenPeppe Femling+4:09.70m
18BulgarienKrasimir Anev+4:13.10m
19FrankreichFabien Claude+4:14.10m
20KanadaChristian Gow+4:16.70m
21DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+4:23.00m
22LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+4:32.40m
23TschechienMichal Krcmar+4:35.20m
24USASean Doherty+4:37.30m
25BelgienFlorent Claude+4:52.20m
26DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+4:54.30m
27ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+4:59.50m
28KanadaJules Burnotte+4:59.60m
29SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+5:06.40m
30LitauenKarol Dombrovski+5:11.90m
31UkraineSerhiy Semenov+5:14.30m
32RumänienGeorge Buta+5:16.70m
33SlowenienKlemen Bauer+5:17.70m
34BelarusAnton Smolski+5:19.40m
35EstlandRene Zahkna+5:30.40m
36UkraineArtem Pryma+5:34.10m
37PolenŁukasz Szczurek+5:35.00m
38BelgienThierry Langer+5:58.60m
39PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+5:59.70m
40ÖsterreichSimon Eder+6:03.10m
41PolenGrzegorz Guzik+6:11.50m
42SchwedenJesper Nelin+6:12.20m
43RusslandEduard Latypov+6:14.90m
44UkraineRuslan Tkalenko+6:29.90m
45JapanMikito Tachizaki+6:32.80m
46USAJake Brown+6:37.10m
47DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+6:39.80m
48ItalienThomas Bormolini+6:40.70m
48USAPaul Schommer+6:40.70m
50DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+6:49.30m
51SchweizSerafin Wiestner+6:51.30m
52SlowenienRok Trsan+6:55.50m
53BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+7:03.90m
54BulgarienVladimir Iliev+7:07.30m
55LitauenVytautas Strolia+7:10.10m
56ChinaFangming Cheng+7:13.00m
57ChinaJinle Tang+7:15.80m
58SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+7:20.10m
59FrankreichSimon Desthieux+7:21.50m
60ItalienThierry Chenal+7:26.50m
61LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+7:28.80m
62NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+7:35.30m
63RumänienCornel Puchianu+7:41.00m
64SlowenienMiha Dovzan+7:48.90m
65JapanKosuke Ozaki+8:03.20m
66FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+8:09.00m
67SlowakeiSimon Bartko+8:09.60m
68UkraineAnton Dudchenko+8:11.10m
69BulgarienAnton Sinapov+8:13.20m
70TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+8:20.60m
71SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+8:30.90m
72SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+8:53.80m
73SerbienDamir Rastić+8:55.50m
74LitauenTomas Kaukenas+9:06.10m
75ItalienDominik Windisch+9:07.70m
76KroatienKrešimir Crnković+9:11.20m
77BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+9:24.30m
78SlowakeiMichal Sima+9:29.30m
79BelarusMaksim Varabei+9:49.80m
80KanadaScott Gow+9:50.80m
81BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+10:02.00m
82SpanienRoberto Piqueras Garcia+10:27.20m
83KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+10:29.70m
84EstlandKristo Siimer+10:32.60m
85SüdkoreaDujin Choi+10:33.60m
86EstlandKalev Ermits+10:59.20m
87FinnlandTero Seppälä+11:04.70m
88GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+11:10.70m
89TschechienMichal Šlesingr+11:25.40m
90RumänienDenis Serban+11:39.50m
91LettlandRoberts Slotins+11:48.10m
92JapanShohei Kodama+11:53.90m
93BelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart+12:46.60m
94NordmazedonienStavre Jada+13:12.20m
95FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+13:20.80m
96TürkeiZana Öztunç+14:55.50m
97KasachstanSergey Sirik+16:19.60m
98KanadaAidan Millar+16:25.40m
99KasachstanDanil Beletskiy+17:32.60m
100Bosnien-HerzegowinaMiloš Čolić+17:54.40m
101UngarnDávid Panyik+18:11.70m
102GrossbritannienVinny Fountain+18:58.80m
103UngarnSoma Gyallai+19:24.80m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566