Biathlon: Südtirol Arena - 20km Einzel
  • 10km Sprint
    15.02.2020 14:45
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    16.02.2020 15:15
  • 20km Einzel
    19.02.2020 14:15
  • 15km Massenstart
    23.02.2020 15:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Martin Fourcade
    Martin Fourcade
    Fourcade
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    49:43.10m
  • 2
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +57.00s
  • 3
    Dominik Landertinger
    Dominik Landertinger
    Landertinger
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +1:22.10m

Weitere Plätze

  • 49:43.10m
    1
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • +57.00s
    2
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +1:22.10m
    3
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • +1:30.20m
    4
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • +2:25.50m
    5
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • +2:33.60m
    6
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • +2:34.60m
    7
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +3:04.30m
    8
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • +3:20.10m
    9
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • +3:35.30m
    10
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +3:53.30m
    11
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • +3:54.70m
    12
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +3:55.10m
    13
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +3:59.90m
    14
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +4:06.90m
    15
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • +4:07.00m
    16
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +4:09.70m
    17
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • +4:13.10m
    18
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • +4:14.10m
    19
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • +4:16.70m
    20
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • +4:23.00m
    21
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • +4:32.40m
    22
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +4:35.20m
    23
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +4:37.30m
    24
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • +4:52.20m
    25
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • +4:54.30m
    26
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • +4:59.50m
    27
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +4:59.60m
    28
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • +5:06.40m
    29
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • +5:11.90m
    30
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +5:14.30m
    31
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • +5:16.70m
    32
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • +5:17.70m
    33
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • +5:19.40m
    34
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • +5:30.40m
    35
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • +5:34.10m
    36
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +5:35.00m
    37
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • +5:58.60m
    38
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • +5:59.70m
    39
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • +6:03.10m
    40
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • +6:11.50m
    41
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +6:12.20m
    42
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • +6:14.90m
    43
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • +6:29.90m
    44
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • +6:32.80m
    45
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +6:37.10m
    46
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • +6:39.80m
    47
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • +6:40.70m
    48
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +6:40.70m
    48
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • +6:49.30m
    50
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +6:51.30m
    51
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +6:55.50m
    52
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • +7:03.90m
    53
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +7:07.30m
    54
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +7:10.10m
    55
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +7:13.00m
    56
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • +7:15.80m
    57
    China
    Jinle Tang
  • +7:20.10m
    58
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • +7:21.50m
    59
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +7:26.50m
    60
    Italien
    Thierry Chenal
  • +7:28.80m
    61
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • +7:35.30m
    62
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • +7:41.00m
    63
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +7:48.90m
    64
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • +8:03.20m
    65
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • +8:09.00m
    66
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +8:09.60m
    67
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • +8:11.10m
    68
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • +8:13.20m
    69
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • +8:20.60m
    70
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • +8:30.90m
    71
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • +8:53.80m
    72
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • +8:55.50m
    73
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • +9:06.10m
    74
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +9:07.70m
    75
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +9:11.20m
    76
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • +9:24.30m
    77
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +9:29.30m
    78
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • +9:49.80m
    79
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • +9:50.80m
    80
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • +10:02.00m
    81
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • +10:27.20m
    82
    Spanien
    Roberto Piqueras Garcia
  • +10:29.70m
    83
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • +10:32.60m
    84
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • +10:33.60m
    85
    Südkorea
    Dujin Choi
  • +10:59.20m
    86
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • +11:04.70m
    87
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • +11:10.70m
    88
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • +11:25.40m
    89
    Tschechien
    Michal Šlesingr
  • +11:39.50m
    90
    Rumänien
    Denis Serban
  • +11:48.10m
    91
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • +11:53.90m
    92
    Japan
    Shohei Kodama
  • +12:46.60m
    93
    Belgien
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • +13:12.20m
    94
    Nordmazedonien
    Stavre Jada
  • +13:20.80m
    95
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • +14:55.50m
    96
    Türkei
    Zana Öztunç
  • +16:19.60m
    97
    Kasachstan
    Sergey Sirik
  • +16:25.40m
    98
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar
  • +17:32.60m
    99
    Kasachstan
    Danil Beletskiy
  • +17:54.40m
    100
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Miloš Čolić
  • +18:11.70m
    101
    Ungarn
    Dávid Panyik
  • +18:58.80m
    102
    Grossbritannien
    Vinny Fountain
  • +19:24.80m
    103
    Ungarn
    Soma Gyallai

Startliste

Name
1BelgienThierry Langer
2BulgarienKrasimir Anev
3USASean Doherty
4SchweizSerafin Wiestner
5ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger
6TschechienJakub Štvrtecký
7RusslandAlexander Loginov
8UkraineSerhiy Semenov
9SchwedenJesper Nelin
10ItalienDominik Windisch
11PolenGrzegorz Guzik
12BelarusSergey Bocharnikov
13SlowenienKlemen Bauer
14FrankreichFabien Claude
15KanadaScott Gow
16RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev
17UkraineArtem Pryma
18TschechienOndřej Moravec
19SlowakeiMartin Otcenas
20NordmazedonienStavre Jada
21NorwegenTarjei Bø
22GriechenlandApostolos Angelis
23SlowenienJakov Fak
24EstlandRene Zahkna
25UngarnSoma Gyallai
26ÖsterreichFelix Leitner
27SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin
28PolenŁukasz Szczurek
29BulgarienVladimir Iliev
30FrankreichMartin Fourcade
31NorwegenJohannes Dale
32BelgienFlorent Claude
33USALeif Nordgren
34LitauenKarol Dombrovski
35SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson
36JapanMikito Tachizaki
37FrankreichSimon Desthieux
38KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin
39RumänienCornel Puchianu
40Bosnien-HerzegowinaMiloš Čolić
41ItalienLukas Hofer
42TürkeiZana Öztunç
43RusslandNikita Porshnev
44SchweizBenjamin Weger
45DeutschlandArnd Peiffer
46ChinaFangming Cheng
47DeutschlandBenedikt Doll
48GrossbritannienVinny Fountain
49KanadaChristian Gow
50FinnlandTero Seppälä
51FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet
52DeutschlandJohannes Kühn
53LettlandRoberts Slotins
54NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø
55BelarusAnton Smolski
56SpanienRoberto Piqueras Garcia
57SchweizJoscha Burkhalter
58SerbienDamir Rastić
59KanadaJules Burnotte
60PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
61ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard
62NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen
63UngarnDávid Panyik
64SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma
65UkraineRuslan Tkalenko
66RumänienGeorge Buta
67ItalienThomas Bormolini
68ChinaJinle Tang
69SüdkoreaDujin Choi
70JapanKosuke Ozaki
71KasachstanDanil Beletskiy
72LitauenVytautas Strolia
73RusslandEduard Latypov
74DeutschlandPhilipp Horn
75TschechienMichal Krcmar
76BelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart
77LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs
78USAJake Brown
79BulgarienAnton Sinapov
80SlowenienRok Trsan
81BelarusRaman Yaliotnau
82SlowakeiSimon Bartko
83DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath
84EstlandKalev Ermits
85FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo
86LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks
87KroatienKrešimir Crnković
88TschechienMichal Šlesingr
89ÖsterreichSimon Eder
90UkraineAnton Dudchenko
91EstlandKristo Siimer
92ItalienThierry Chenal
93SchweizMario Dolder
94RumänienDenis Serban
95LitauenTomas Kaukenas
96SchwedenPeppe Femling
97SlowenienMiha Dovzan
98USAPaul Schommer
99BelarusMaksim Varabei
100KanadaAidan Millar
101FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta
102SlowakeiMichal Sima
103BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov
104KasachstanSergey Sirik
105JapanShohei Kodama

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566