Biathlon: Skistadium Östersund - 7.5km Sprint
  • 7.5km Sprint
    01.12.2019 15:30
  • 15km Einzel
    05.12.2019 16:20

Rangliste

  • 1
    Dorothea Wierer
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    19:48.50m
  • 2
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +8.60s
  • 3
    Marketa Davidova
    Marketa Davidova
    Davidova
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    +11.90s

Weitere Plätze

  • 19:48.50m
    1
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +8.60s
    2
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +11.90s
    3
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • +19.20s
    4
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • +21.60s
    5
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • +22.10s
    6
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • +37.30s
    7
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +39.60s
    8
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • +40.00s
    9
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • +41.10s
    10
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • +46.50s
    11
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • +46.90s
    12
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • +50.20s
    13
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +50.60s
    14
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +52.80s
    15
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +56.10s
    16
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +57.10s
    17
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • +57.70s
    18
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +59.70s
    19
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +1:01.00m
    20
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +1:01.50m
    21
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +1:02.40m
    22
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • +1:03.60m
    23
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • +1:04.50m
    24
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • +1:11.00m
    25
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +1:12.70m
    26
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +1:12.90m
    27
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +1:13.70m
    28
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • +1:19.60m
    29
    Russland
    Tamara Voronina
  • +1:20.60m
    30
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +1:22.90m
    31
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +1:23.80m
    32
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • +1:26.20m
    33
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • +1:26.60m
    34
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • +1:29.10m
    35
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +1:29.30m
    36
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +1:30.10m
    37
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +1:32.40m
    38
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • +1:33.10m
    39
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +1:34.30m
    40
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +1:35.90m
    41
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • +1:37.40m
    42
    Belarus
    Darya Blashko
  • +1:38.50m
    43
    Schweden
    Emma Nilsson
  • +1:41.00m
    44
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • +1:42.10m
    45
    Tschechien
    Veronika Vítková
  • +1:45.30m
    46
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +1:49.10m
    47
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • +1:50.30m
    48
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • +1:51.90m
    49
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • +1:52.10m
    50
    Schweden
    Ingela Andersson
  • +1:53.00m
    51
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • +1:54.30m
    52
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • +1:57.90m
    53
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • +1:58.60m
    54
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • +1:59.60m
    55
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • +2:05.50m
    56
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +2:06.20m
    57
    Polen
    Magdalena Gwizdoń
  • +2:07.00m
    58
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • +2:09.80m
    59
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • +2:12.20m
    60
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +2:12.90m
    61
    Russland
    Victoria Slivko
  • +2:16.50m
    62
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +2:20.20m
    63
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • +2:20.90m
    64
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • +2:22.90m
    65
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • +2:23.00m
    66
    Ukraine
    Nadiia Bielkina
  • +2:24.20m
    67
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • +2:24.20m
    67
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • +2:29.60m
    69
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +2:32.70m
    70
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +2:39.60m
    71
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • +2:41.40m
    72
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • +2:42.10m
    73
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • +2:46.90m
    74
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • +2:50.60m
    75
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • +2:52.00m
    76
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • +2:52.90m
    77
    USA
    Emily Dreissigacker
  • +2:56.90m
    78
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • +3:02.40m
    79
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • +3:06.20m
    80
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +3:06.60m
    81
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • +3:06.80m
    82
    Kasachstan
    Lyudmila Akhatova
  • +3:07.40m
    83
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • +3:10.20m
    84
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • +3:10.80m
    85
    Slowenien
    Nika Vindisar
  • +3:19.20m
    86
    Estland
    Grete Gaim
  • +3:22.80m
    87
    China
    Fanqi Meng
  • +3:27.20m
    88
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +3:36.60m
    89
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • +3:37.50m
    90
    Slowakei
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • +3:38.50m
    91
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • +3:40.20m
    92
    Kroatien
    Nika Blazenic
  • +3:41.40m
    93
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • +3:41.50m
    94
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • +3:49.10m
    95
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • +3:51.20m
    96
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +4:02.40m
    97
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • +4:03.50m
    98
    Finnland
    Venla Lehtonen
  • +4:13.40m
    99
    Südkorea
    Seon-Su Kim
  • +4:24.30m
    100
    Slowakei
    Terezia Poliakova
  • +4:41.20m
    101
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +4:41.80m
    102
    China
    Zhaohan Zhang
  • +4:43.30m
    103
    Slowakei
    Nina Zadravec
  • +5:13.90m
    104
    Lettland
    Julija Matvijenko
  • +5:34.70m
    105
    Rumänien
    Eniko Marton

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1ItalienDorothea Wierer19:48.50m
2NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+8.60s
3TschechienMarketa Davidova+11.90s
4DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+19.20s
5SchwedenLinn Persson+21.60s
6DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+22.10s
7ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+37.30s
8SchweizLena Häcki+39.60s
9FrankreichCelia Aymonier+40.00s
10UkraineVita Semerenko+41.10s
11SchwedenHanna Öberg+46.50s
12SchwedenElvira Öberg+46.90s
13JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+50.20s
14ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+50.60s
15RusslandSvetlana Mironova+52.80s
16ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+56.10s
17FrankreichJulia Simon+57.10s
18RusslandLarisa Kuklina+57.70s
19TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+59.70s
20PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:01.00m
21FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:01.50m
22SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:02.40m
23FinnlandMari Eder+1:03.60m
24UkraineValj Semerenko+1:04.50m
25NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:11.00m
26EstlandJohanna Talihärm+1:12.70m
27SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+1:12.90m
28PolenKamila Żuk+1:13.70m
29RusslandTamara Voronina+1:19.60m
30TschechienLucie Charvatova+1:20.60m
31BelarusElena Kruchinkina+1:22.90m
32USASusan Dunklee+1:23.80m
33KanadaMegan Bankes+1:26.20m
34LettlandBaiba Bendika+1:26.60m
35DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:29.10m
36SchweizElisa Gasparin+1:29.30m
37NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:30.10m
38USAClare Egan+1:32.40m
39FrankreichChloé Chevalier+1:33.10m
40NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+1:34.30m
41ChinaJialin Tang+1:35.90m
42BelarusDarya Blashko+1:37.40m
43SchwedenEmma Nilsson+1:38.50m
44SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1:41.00m
45TschechienVeronika Vítková+1:42.10m
46BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+1:45.30m
47KanadaEmma Lunder+1:49.10m
48KanadaNadia Moser+1:50.30m
49UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+1:51.90m
50SchwedenIngela Andersson+1:52.10m
51RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+1:53.00m
52DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+1:54.30m
53FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+1:57.90m
54DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+1:58.60m
55KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+1:59.60m
56BelarusIryna Kryuko+2:05.50m
57PolenMagdalena Gwizdoń+2:06.20m
58SchweizSelina Gasparin+2:07.00m
59BelarusHanna Sola+2:09.80m
60ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+2:12.20m
61RusslandVictoria Slivko+2:12.90m
62PolenKinga Zbylut+2:16.50m
63NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+2:20.20m
64SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+2:20.90m
65TschechienJessica Jislova+2:22.90m
66UkraineNadiia Bielkina+2:23.00m
67ItalienNicole Gontier+2:24.20m
67DeutschlandAnna Weidel+2:24.20m
69ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+2:29.60m
70ItalienLisa Vittozzi+2:32.70m
71KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+2:39.60m
72FrankreichCaroline Colombo+2:41.40m
73KanadaSarah Beaudry+2:42.10m
74JapanAsuka Hachisuka+2:46.90m
75SchweizAita Gasparin+2:50.60m
76BulgarienMilena Todorova+2:52.00m
77USAEmily Dreissigacker+2:52.90m
78RusslandKristina Reztsova+2:56.90m
79EstlandRegina Oja+3:02.40m
80SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+3:06.20m
81BulgarienMaria Zdravkova+3:06.60m
82KasachstanLyudmila Akhatova+3:06.80m
83FrankreichJustine Braisaz+3:07.40m
84USAJoanne Reid+3:10.20m
85SlowenienNika Vindisar+3:10.80m
86EstlandGrete Gaim+3:19.20m
87ChinaFanqi Meng+3:22.80m
88FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+3:27.20m
89MoldauAlla Ghilenko+3:36.60m
90SlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+3:37.50m
91ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+3:38.50m
92KroatienNika Blazenic+3:40.20m
93BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+3:41.40m
94LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+3:41.50m
95SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+3:49.10m
96EstlandTuuli Tomingas+3:51.20m
97JapanYurie Tanaka+4:02.40m
98FinnlandVenla Lehtonen+4:03.50m
99SüdkoreaSeon-Su Kim+4:13.40m
100SlowakeiTerezia Poliakova+4:24.30m
101LitauenNatalija Kocergina+4:41.20m
102ChinaZhaohan Zhang+4:41.80m
103SlowakeiNina Zadravec+4:43.30m
104LettlandJulija Matvijenko+5:13.90m
105RumänienEniko Marton+5:34.70m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566