Biathlon: Skistadium Östersund - 15km Einzel
  • 7.5km Sprint
    01.12.2019 15:30
  • 15km Einzel
    05.12.2019 16:20

Rangliste

  • 1
    Justine Braisaz
    Justine Braisaz
    Braisaz
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    42:35.10m
  • 2
    Yuliia Dzhima
    Yuliia Dzhima
    Dzhima
    Ukraine
    Ukraine
    +11.10s
  • 3
    Julia Simon
    Julia Simon
    Simon
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +17.70s

Weitere Plätze

  • 42:35.10m
    1
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • +11.10s
    2
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +17.70s
    3
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • +25.20s
    4
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +38.80s
    5
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +1:05.70m
    6
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • +1:08.40m
    7
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +1:11.70m
    8
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +1:28.40m
    9
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +1:48.70m
    10
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • +1:57.30m
    11
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • +2:00.20m
    12
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • +2:05.50m
    13
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • +2:14.20m
    14
    Russland
    Tamara Voronina
  • +2:17.40m
    15
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • +2:27.80m
    16
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • +2:30.10m
    17
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • +2:30.40m
    18
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • +2:34.50m
    19
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +2:40.80m
    20
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +2:50.90m
    21
    Belarus
    Darya Blashko
  • +2:54.20m
    22
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • +3:03.00m
    23
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +3:12.30m
    24
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +3:19.60m
    25
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +3:31.20m
    26
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +3:32.00m
    27
    Estland
    Grete Gaim
  • +3:37.40m
    28
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • +3:44.10m
    29
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +3:53.30m
    30
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +3:57.00m
    31
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • +3:57.30m
    32
    Schweden
    Ingela Andersson
  • +4:00.20m
    33
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +4:05.20m
    34
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • +4:13.80m
    35
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • +4:14.50m
    36
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • +4:15.40m
    37
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +4:15.50m
    38
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +4:20.70m
    39
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • +4:27.70m
    40
    Schweden
    Emma Nilsson
  • +4:31.70m
    41
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +4:33.40m
    42
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • +4:36.60m
    43
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • +4:40.50m
    44
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +4:44.10m
    45
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +4:49.20m
    46
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • +4:51.40m
    47
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +5:01.60m
    48
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +5:04.00m
    49
    China
    Fanqi Meng
  • +5:08.10m
    50
    Norwegen
    Thekla Brun-Lie
  • +5:08.30m
    51
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • +5:09.00m
    52
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +5:09.90m
    53
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • +5:24.00m
    54
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • +5:24.50m
    55
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • +5:25.80m
    56
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • +5:34.40m
    57
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • +5:36.50m
    58
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +5:37.20m
    59
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • +5:54.10m
    60
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +5:54.90m
    61
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +5:58.00m
    62
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • +6:17.40m
    63
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • +6:23.30m
    64
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • +6:26.60m
    65
    Russland
    Victoria Slivko
  • +6:33.20m
    66
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • +6:34.30m
    67
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +6:35.50m
    68
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • +6:38.70m
    69
    Russland
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • +6:49.10m
    70
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • +6:51.10m
    71
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • +7:07.60m
    72
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • +7:09.70m
    73
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • +7:09.80m
    74
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +7:11.60m
    75
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • +7:12.50m
    76
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +7:17.40m
    77
    Slowakei
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • +7:27.80m
    78
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +7:42.80m
    79
    Slowakei
    Terezia Poliakova
  • +7:52.00m
    80
    Polen
    Magdalena Gwizdoń
  • +8:05.90m
    81
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +8:12.00m
    82
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • +8:15.50m
    83
    USA
    Emily Dreissigacker
  • +8:22.00m
    84
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • +8:30.70m
    85
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • +8:33.50m
    86
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • +8:49.00m
    87
    Slowenien
    Nika Vindisar
  • +9:03.70m
    88
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • +9:04.90m
    89
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • +9:05.90m
    90
    China
    Zhaohan Zhang
  • +9:13.10m
    91
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • +9:25.80m
    92
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • +9:31.00m
    93
    Litauen
    Natalia Kocergina
  • +9:48.60m
    94
    Kroatien
    Nika Blazenic
  • +10:00.60m
    95
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +11:30.50m
    96
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • +11:36.60m
    97
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • +11:48.80m
    98
    Finnland
    Jenny Fellman
  • +12:30.10m
    99
    Lettland
    Julija Matvijenko
  • +13:26.40m
    100
    Japan
    Ji-Ae Park

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1FrankreichJustine Braisaz42:35.10m
2UkraineYuliia Dzhima+11.10s
3FrankreichJulia Simon+17.70s
4NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+25.20s
5RusslandLarisa Kuklina+38.80s
6SchweizLena Häcki+1:05.70m
7ItalienDorothea Wierer+1:08.40m
8PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:11.70m
9ItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:28.40m
10SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:48.70m
11TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:57.30m
12DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+2:00.20m
13FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+2:05.50m
14RusslandTamara Voronina+2:14.20m
15SchwedenMona Brorsson+2:17.40m
16RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+2:27.80m
17SchwedenLinn Persson+2:30.10m
18DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+2:30.40m
19NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+2:34.50m
20ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+2:40.80m
21BelarusDarya Blashko+2:50.90m
22SchweizSelina Gasparin+2:54.20m
23TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+3:03.00m
24NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+3:12.30m
25ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+3:19.60m
26FrankreichChloé Chevalier+3:31.20m
27EstlandGrete Gaim+3:32.00m
28UkraineValj Semerenko+3:37.40m
29NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+3:44.10m
30DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+3:53.30m
31UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+3:57.00m
32SchwedenIngela Andersson+3:57.30m
33BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+4:00.20m
34KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+4:05.20m
35USAClare Egan+4:13.80m
36SchwedenElvira Öberg+4:14.50m
37ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+4:15.40m
38ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+4:15.50m
39BulgarienMilena Todorova+4:20.70m
40SchwedenEmma Nilsson+4:27.70m
41ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+4:31.70m
42ItalienNicole Gontier+4:33.40m
43DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+4:36.60m
44RusslandSvetlana Mironova+4:40.50m
45BelarusIryna Kryuko+4:44.10m
46EstlandRegina Oja+4:49.20m
47TschechienLucie Charvatova+4:51.40m
48SchweizElisa Gasparin+5:01.60m
49ChinaFanqi Meng+5:04.00m
50NorwegenThekla Brun-Lie+5:08.10m
51DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+5:08.30m
52EstlandTuuli Tomingas+5:09.00m
53SchweizAita Gasparin+5:09.90m
54FinnlandMari Eder+5:24.00m
55PolenKamila Żuk+5:24.50m
56DeutschlandAnna Weidel+5:25.80m
57UkraineVita Semerenko+5:34.40m
58BelarusElena Kruchinkina+5:36.50m
59FrankreichCelia Aymonier+5:37.20m
60KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+5:54.10m
61FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+5:54.90m
62RusslandKristina Reztsova+5:58.00m
63LettlandBaiba Bendika+6:17.40m
64JapanYurie Tanaka+6:23.30m
65RusslandVictoria Slivko+6:26.60m
66SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+6:33.20m
67JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+6:34.30m
68SlowenienLea Einfalt+6:35.50m
69RusslandIrina Kruchinkina+6:38.70m
70LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+6:49.10m
71NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+6:51.10m
72FrankreichCaroline Colombo+7:07.60m
73USASusan Dunklee+7:09.70m
74FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+7:09.80m
75ChinaJialin Tang+7:11.60m
76SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+7:12.50m
77SlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+7:17.40m
78SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+7:27.80m
79SlowakeiTerezia Poliakova+7:42.80m
80PolenMagdalena Gwizdoń+7:52.00m
81EstlandJohanna Talihärm+8:05.90m
82TschechienJessica Jislova+8:12.00m
83USAEmily Dreissigacker+8:15.50m
84ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+8:22.00m
85JapanAsuka Hachisuka+8:30.70m
86KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+8:33.50m
87SlowenienNika Vindisar+8:49.00m
88KanadaNadia Moser+9:03.70m
89BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+9:04.90m
90ChinaZhaohan Zhang+9:05.90m
91BulgarienMaria Zdravkova+9:13.10m
92KanadaSarah Beaudry+9:25.80m
93LitauenNatalia Kocergina+9:31.00m
94KroatienNika Blazenic+9:48.60m
95PolenKinga Zbylut+10:00.60m
96SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+11:30.50m
97SchweizIrene Cadurisch+11:36.60m
98FinnlandJenny Fellman+11:48.80m
99LettlandJulija Matvijenko+12:30.10m
100JapanJi-Ae Park+13:26.40m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566