Biathlon: Biathlonstadion Hochfilzen - 7.5km Sprint
  • 7.5km Sprint
    13.12.2019 11:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    15.12.2019 12:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Dorothea Wierer
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    21:26.50m
  • 2
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Tandrevold
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +5.90s
  • 3
    Svetlana Mironova
    Svetlana Mironova
    Mironova
    Russland
    Russland
    +18.30s

Weitere Plätze

  • 21:26.50m
    1
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +5.90s
    2
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +18.30s
    3
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +22.10s
    4
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • +24.30s
    5
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • +29.30s
    6
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +32.40s
    7
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +33.70s
    8
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +34.70s
    9
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • +38.20s
    10
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +44.10s
    11
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +45.10s
    12
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +45.70s
    13
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +47.80s
    14
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • +49.50s
    15
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +50.40s
    16
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • +51.70s
    17
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • +52.50s
    18
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +53.40s
    19
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • +56.20s
    20
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • +58.60s
    21
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • +58.80s
    22
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • +59.20s
    23
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • +1:00.40m
    24
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • +1:00.40m
    24
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +1:00.50m
    26
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +1:00.80m
    27
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +1:05.00m
    28
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • +1:08.20m
    29
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • +1:09.20m
    30
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • +1:09.40m
    31
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • +1:10.20m
    32
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • +1:12.70m
    33
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • +1:13.90m
    34
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +1:14.70m
    35
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +1:15.80m
    36
    Norwegen
    Thekla Brun-Lie
  • +1:17.40m
    37
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +1:21.50m
    38
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • +1:21.70m
    39
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • +1:22.90m
    40
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • +1:25.50m
    41
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • +1:26.20m
    42
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • +1:28.30m
    43
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • +1:28.70m
    44
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +1:30.30m
    45
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +1:31.70m
    46
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • +1:32.70m
    47
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +1:34.90m
    48
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • +1:38.80m
    49
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • +1:40.80m
    50
    Schweden
    Elisabeth Högberg
  • +1:42.20m
    51
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • +1:47.00m
    52
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • +1:50.30m
    53
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +1:51.50m
    54
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • +1:52.50m
    55
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • +1:54.30m
    56
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • +1:55.20m
    57
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +1:55.40m
    58
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +1:59.00m
    59
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • +2:01.50m
    60
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • +2:08.70m
    61
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +2:10.60m
    62
    Russland
    Tamara Voronina
  • +2:12.50m
    63
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +2:13.70m
    64
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • +2:15.00m
    65
    Polen
    Magdalena Gwizdoń
  • +2:16.90m
    66
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • +2:17.50m
    67
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • +2:20.50m
    68
    Belarus
    Darya Blashko
  • +2:20.60m
    69
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • +2:21.90m
    70
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +2:22.80m
    71
    Schweden
    Emma Nilsson
  • +2:24.40m
    72
    USA
    Emily Dreissigacker
  • +2:24.40m
    72
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • +2:24.60m
    74
    Slowakei
    Nina Zadravec
  • +2:25.70m
    75
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +2:26.30m
    76
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +2:28.80m
    77
    Finnland
    Jenny Fellman
  • +2:32.10m
    78
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • +2:35.40m
    79
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • +2:36.80m
    80
    Slowakei
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • +2:39.40m
    81
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • +2:41.10m
    82
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • +2:53.70m
    83
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • +3:04.90m
    84
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +3:07.00m
    85
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +3:09.50m
    86
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • +3:10.70m
    87
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • +3:13.40m
    88
    China
    Yan Zhang
  • +3:16.30m
    89
    Lettland
    Julija Matvijenko
  • +3:25.20m
    90
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • +3:26.30m
    91
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +3:32.70m
    92
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • +3:33.10m
    93
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • +3:38.90m
    94
    Estland
    Grete Gaim
  • +3:43.80m
    95
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • +3:49.50m
    96
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • +3:50.50m
    97
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • +4:00.10m
    98
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +4:17.10m
    99
    Kroatien
    Nika Blazenic
  • +4:20.00m
    100
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • +4:22.50m
    101
    Australien
    Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn
  • +4:44.10m
    102
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • +5:46.70m
    103
    Südkorea
    Seon-Su Kim
  • +5:50.20m
    104
    Rumänien
    Eniko Marton

Startliste

Name
1UkraineValj Semerenko
2DeutschlandVanessa Hinz
3SchweizLena Häcki
4TschechienLucie Charvatova
5PolenKamila Żuk
6FinnlandMari Eder
7ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser
8ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger
9SchwedenElvira Öberg
10BulgarienMilena Todorova
11JapanFuyuko Tachizaki
12RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht
13BelarusElena Kruchinkina
14USASusan Dunklee
15PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega
16SchweizSelina Gasparin
17ItalienFederica Sanfilippo
18NorwegenTiril Eckhoff
19UkraineYuliia Dzhima
20EstlandJohanna Talihärm
21FrankreichChloé Chevalier
22BelarusDzinara Alimbekava
23USAClare Egan
24NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland
25EstlandGrete Gaim
26LettlandBaiba Bendika
27KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva
28FrankreichCelia Aymonier
29SchwedenMona Brorsson
30SchwedenLinn Persson
31RusslandSvetlana Mironova
32TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková
33TschechienMarketa Davidova
34KanadaMegan Bankes
35SlowakeiIvona Fialkova
36FrankreichJustine Braisaz
37FrankreichJulia Simon
38ItalienDorothea Wierer
39NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold
40NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten
41ItalienLisa Vittozzi
42SchwedenHanna Öberg
43RusslandLarisa Kuklina
44UkraineVita Semerenko
45ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer
46DeutschlandFranziska Preuß
47FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen
48SchweizElisa Gasparin
49DeutschlandDenise Herrmann
50BelarusIryna Kryuko
51SlowenienPolona Klemenčič
52SchwedenEmma Nilsson
53SlowakeiPaulína Fialková
54BelarusDarya Blashko
55NorwegenThekla Brun-Lie
56SüdkoreaAnna Frolina
57AustralienJillian Wei-Lin Colebourn
58KroatienNika Blazenic
59EstlandRegina Oja
60USAJoanne Reid
61KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya
62ChinaYan Zhang
63MoldauAlla Ghilenko
64DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand
65SchweizAita Gasparin
66ÖsterreichChristina Rieder
67LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite
68KanadaNadia Moser
69RumänienEniko Marton
70ItalienNicole Gontier
71PolenKinga Zbylut
72SüdkoreaEunjung Ko
73LettlandJulija Matvijenko
74FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen
75FrankreichAnaïs Bescond
76JapanYurie Tanaka
77BulgarienDaniela Kadeva
78RusslandTamara Voronina
79KanadaEmma Lunder
80ChinaJialin Tang
81DeutschlandKarolin Horchler
82TschechienJessica Jislova
83SlowenienLea Einfalt
84UkraineOlena Pidhrushna
85ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc
86SchwedenElisabeth Högberg
87SlowakeiNina Zadravec
88NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal
89SüdkoreaSeon-Su Kim
90BulgarienMaria Zdravkova
91FrankreichCaroline Colombo
92JapanAsuka Hachisuka
93PolenMagdalena Gwizdoń
94LitauenNatalija Kocergina
95USAEmily Dreissigacker
96KanadaSarah Beaudry
97KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko
98DeutschlandAnna Weidel
99SchweizIrene Cadurisch
100RusslandKristina Reztsova
101BelarusHanna Sola
102ChinaYuanmeng Chu
103EstlandTuuli Tomingas
104FinnlandJenny Fellman
105SlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566