Biathlon: Biathlonstadion Hochfilzen - 10km Verfolgung
  • 7.5km Sprint
    13.12.2019 11:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    15.12.2019 12:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    29:14.60m
  • 2
    Hanna Öberg
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +25.80s
  • 3
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Tandrevold
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +39.70s

Weitere Plätze

  • 29:14.60m
    1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +25.80s
    2
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • +39.70s
    3
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +47.90s
    4
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • +1:02.90m
    5
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • +1:07.80m
    6
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +1:14.00m
    7
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • +1:16.00m
    8
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +1:20.90m
    9
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +1:21.70m
    10
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • +1:25.10m
    11
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +1:29.50m
    12
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +1:34.80m
    13
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • +1:45.30m
    14
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • +1:45.50m
    15
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +1:46.50m
    16
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • +1:49.00m
    17
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +1:49.30m
    18
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • +1:51.90m
    19
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +1:55.20m
    20
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • +2:01.50m
    21
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +2:05.20m
    22
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • +2:11.20m
    23
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • +2:11.60m
    24
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • +2:13.90m
    25
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +2:15.10m
    26
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +2:15.40m
    27
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • +2:15.60m
    28
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • +2:22.10m
    29
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • +2:30.10m
    30
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +2:33.50m
    31
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • +2:48.30m
    32
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • +2:52.90m
    33
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • +2:56.50m
    34
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +3:00.50m
    35
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • +3:02.70m
    36
    Russland
    Tamara Voronina
  • +3:09.00m
    37
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • +3:09.30m
    38
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • +3:15.40m
    39
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +3:18.40m
    40
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • +3:26.30m
    41
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • +3:28.70m
    42
    Schweden
    Elisabeth Högberg
  • +3:35.90m
    43
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • +3:36.40m
    44
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +3:38.90m
    45
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • +3:40.30m
    46
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • +3:42.30m
    47
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +3:47.00m
    48
    Norwegen
    Thekla Brun-Lie
  • +3:49.00m
    49
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +3:54.90m
    50
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • +3:58.20m
    51
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +3:59.50m
    52
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • +4:10.80m
    53
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +4:18.40m
    54
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • +4:37.30m
    55
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • +4:38.30m
    56
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +5:01.80m
    57
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • DNS
    58
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • DNF
    58
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • DNS
    58
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß

Startliste

Name
1ItalienDorothea Wierer
2NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold
3RusslandSvetlana Mironova
4SlowakeiPaulína Fialková
5SchwedenHanna Öberg
6TschechienLucie Charvatova
7NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland
8NorwegenTiril Eckhoff
9UkraineValj Semerenko
10FrankreichAnaïs Bescond
11ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser
12UkraineOlena Pidhrushna
13FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen
14PolenKinga Zbylut
15FrankreichCaroline Colombo
16PolenKamila Żuk
17TschechienJessica Jislova
18FrankreichJulia Simon
19RusslandKristina Reztsova
20SchweizLena Häcki
21SchwedenLinn Persson
22NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten
23ItalienLisa Vittozzi
24ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer
25FrankreichJustine Braisaz
26RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht
27SchwedenElvira Öberg
28ItalienNicole Gontier
29SchwedenMona Brorsson
30BelarusHanna Sola
31SlowakeiIvona Fialkova
32TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková
33BelarusIryna Kryuko
34BelarusDzinara Alimbekava
35TschechienMarketa Davidova
36LettlandBaiba Bendika
37FinnlandMari Eder
38ChinaYuanmeng Chu
39NorwegenThekla Brun-Lie
40FrankreichCelia Aymonier
41DeutschlandDenise Herrmann
42DeutschlandVanessa Hinz
43LitauenNatalija Kocergina
44ChinaJialin Tang
45ItalienFederica Sanfilippo
46SchweizSelina Gasparin
47ÖsterreichChristina Rieder
48SchwedenElisabeth Högberg
49DeutschlandAnna Weidel
50DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand
51FrankreichChloé Chevalier
52UkraineVita Semerenko
53SchweizAita Gasparin
54DeutschlandFranziska Preuß
55UkraineYuliia Dzhima
56ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger
57SchweizIrene Cadurisch
58KanadaEmma Lunder
59EstlandJohanna Talihärm
60RusslandTamara Voronina

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566