Biathlon: Biathlonstadion Hochfilzen - 7,5km Sprint
  • 7,5km Sprint
    11.12.2020 11:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    13.12.2020 11:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Dzinara Alimbekava
    Dzinara Alimbekava
    Alimbekava
    Belarus
    Belarus
    20:12.30m
  • 2
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +8.50s
  • 3
    Franziska Preuß
    Franziska Preuß
    Preuß
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +9.90s

Weitere Plätze

  • 20:12.30m
    1
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +8.50s
    2
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +9.90s
    3
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • +16.90s
    4
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +19.40s
    5
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • +20.10s
    6
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • +22.30s
    7
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +25.60s
    8
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +34.10s
    9
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +35.70s
    10
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • +37.30s
    11
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • +42.00s
    12
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • +42.00s
    12
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • +43.10s
    14
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • +48.50s
    15
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • +49.30s
    16
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +49.80s
    17
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +50.40s
    18
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +52.30s
    19
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +56.50s
    20
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • +56.90s
    21
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +57.80s
    22
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +1:04.80m
    23
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • +1:05.40m
    24
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +1:05.40m
    24
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • +1:11.90m
    26
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • +1:13.80m
    27
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • +1:14.70m
    28
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • +1:15.10m
    29
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • +1:16.00m
    30
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +1:18.40m
    31
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +1:21.20m
    32
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • +1:24.00m
    33
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +1:24.50m
    34
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +1:24.70m
    35
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • +1:24.90m
    36
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • +1:25.70m
    37
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +1:26.00m
    38
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • +1:28.50m
    39
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • +1:29.20m
    40
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • +1:30.00m
    41
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • +1:31.90m
    42
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • +1:33.00m
    43
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +1:34.70m
    44
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • +1:37.70m
    45
    Ukraine
    Valentina Semerenko
  • +1:38.60m
    46
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • +1:43.10m
    47
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +1:45.80m
    48
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • +1:46.10m
    49
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • +1:49.30m
    50
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +1:50.90m
    51
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • +1:55.20m
    52
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • +1:56.20m
    53
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • +1:56.60m
    54
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • +1:58.50m
    55
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • +2:00.90m
    56
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +2:01.30m
    57
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +2:02.30m
    58
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +2:04.10m
    59
    Ukraine
    Ekaterina Bekh
  • +2:04.80m
    60
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • +2:09.90m
    61
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • +2:10.10m
    62
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +2:12.50m
    63
    Finnland
    Venla Lehtonen
  • +2:15.30m
    64
    Lettland
    Sanita Bulina
  • +2:15.40m
    65
    Polen
    Joanna Jakiela
  • +2:16.10m
    66
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +2:19.20m
    67
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • +2:19.30m
    68
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • +2:21.90m
    69
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • +2:22.30m
    70
    Finnland
    Erika Jänkä
  • +2:24.00m
    71
    Italien
    Irene Lardschneider
  • +2:24.80m
    72
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +2:26.60m
    73
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +2:29.10m
    74
    Grossbritannien
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • +2:31.40m
    75
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • +2:31.80m
    76
    Tschechien
    Eliska Tepla
  • +2:35.30m
    77
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +2:35.70m
    78
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +2:36.10m
    79
    Deutschland
    Sophia Schneider
  • +2:37.10m
    80
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +2:39.30m
    81
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • +2:45.00m
    82
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • +2:50.60m
    83
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +2:55.70m
    84
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • +2:58.90m
    85
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • +2:59.80m
    86
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • +3:06.90m
    87
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • +3:08.70m
    88
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +3:11.70m
    89
    Kasachstan
    Darya Klimina
  • +3:11.80m
    90
    Rumänien
    Elena Chirkova
  • +3:18.80m
    91
    Polen
    Karolina Piton
  • +3:21.10m
    92
    Russland
    Tamara Voronina
  • +3:24.40m
    93
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +3:25.30m
    94
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +3:27.50m
    95
    Slowakei
    Henrieta Horvatova
  • +3:28.40m
    96
    Grönland
    Ukaleq Astri Slettemark
  • +3:28.60m
    97
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +3:32.90m
    98
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • +3:37.10m
    99
    Südkorea
    Ji-Hee Mun
  • +3:43.30m
    100
    Estland
    Kadri Lehtla
  • +3:49.40m
    101
    Kroatien
    Nika Blazenic
  • +3:49.40m
    101
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • +3:50.70m
    103
    Slowakei
    Nina Zadravec
  • +4:06.30m
    104
    Australien
    Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn
  • +4:12.10m
    105
    Bulgarien
    Desislava Stoyanova
  • +4:37.70m
    106
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • +4:57.70m
    107
    Russland
    Anastasia Tolmacheva
  • +5:31.60m
    108
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • DNF
    109
    Russland
    Ekaterina Avvakumova

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1BelarusDzinara Alimbekava20:12.30m
2NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+8.50s
3DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+9.90s
4NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+16.90s
5TschechienMarketa Davidova+19.40s
6FrankreichJulia Simon+20.10s
7ItalienLisa Vittozzi+22.30s
8ItalienDorothea Wierer+25.60s
9ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+34.10s
10USAClare Egan+35.70s
11SchwedenElvira Öberg+37.30s
12DeutschlandJanina Hettich+42.00s
12NorwegenIda Lien+42.00s
14SchwedenLinn Persson+43.10s
15FinnlandMari Eder+48.50s
16NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+49.30s
17BelarusIryna Kryuko+49.80s
18RusslandUliana Kaisheva+50.40s
19NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+52.30s
20LettlandBaiba Bendika+56.50s
21JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+56.90s
22UkraineYuliia Dzhima+57.80s
23RusslandIrina Kazakevich+1:04.80m
24TschechienLucie Charvatova+1:05.40m
24UkraineDarya Blashko+1:05.40m
26SchweizIrene Cadurisch+1:11.90m
27USAJoanne Reid+1:13.80m
28SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:14.70m
29SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:15.10m
30FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:16.00m
31RusslandLarisa Kuklina+1:18.40m
32DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:21.20m
33DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+1:24.00m
34FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+1:24.50m
35FrankreichCaroline Colombo+1:24.70m
36KanadaEmma Lunder+1:24.90m
37ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+1:25.70m
38SchweizLena Häcki+1:26.00m
39KanadaSarah Beaudry+1:28.50m
40SchweizSelina Gasparin+1:29.20m
41SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+1:30.00m
42BelarusHanna Sola+1:31.90m
43FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:33.00m
44KanadaMegan Bankes+1:34.70m
45UkraineValentina Semerenko+1:37.70m
46SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+1:38.60m
47ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+1:43.10m
48BelgienLotte Lie+1:45.80m
49PolenKamila Żuk+1:46.10m
50PolenKinga Zbylut+1:49.30m
51RusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+1:50.90m
52BulgarienMilena Todorova+1:55.20m
53USASusan Dunklee+1:56.20m
54USADeedra Irwin+1:56.60m
55NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+1:58.50m
56FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+2:00.90m
57BelarusElena Kruchinkina+2:01.30m
58SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+2:02.30m
59UkraineEkaterina Bekh+2:04.10m
60JapanSari Maeda+2:04.80m
61ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+2:09.90m
62DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+2:10.10m
63FinnlandVenla Lehtonen+2:12.50m
64LettlandSanita Bulina+2:15.30m
65PolenJoanna Jakiela+2:15.40m
66EstlandJohanna Talihärm+2:16.10m
67LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+2:19.20m
68SchwedenAnna Magnusson+2:19.30m
69UkraineVita Semerenko+2:21.90m
70FinnlandErika Jänkä+2:22.30m
71ItalienIrene Lardschneider+2:24.00m
72RusslandSvetlana Mironova+2:24.80m
73SchweizElisa Gasparin+2:26.60m
74GrossbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+2:29.10m
75SchweizAita Gasparin+2:31.40m
76TschechienEliska Tepla+2:31.80m
77SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+2:35.30m
78ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+2:35.70m
79DeutschlandSophia Schneider+2:36.10m
80ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+2:37.10m
81EstlandRegina Oja+2:39.30m
82TschechienJessica Jislova+2:45.00m
83TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+2:50.60m
84BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+2:55.70m
85SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+2:58.90m
86SlowenienLea Einfalt+2:59.80m
87KanadaNadia Moser+3:06.90m
88LitauenNatalija Kocergina+3:08.70m
89KasachstanDarya Klimina+3:11.70m
90RumänienElena Chirkova+3:11.80m
91PolenKarolina Piton+3:18.80m
92RusslandTamara Voronina+3:21.10m
93EstlandTuuli Tomingas+3:24.40m
94KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+3:25.30m
95SlowakeiHenrieta Horvatova+3:27.50m
96GrönlandUkaleq Astri Slettemark+3:28.40m
97FrankreichChloé Chevalier+3:28.60m
98MoldauAlla Ghilenko+3:32.90m
99SüdkoreaJi-Hee Mun+3:37.10m
100EstlandKadri Lehtla+3:43.30m
101KroatienNika Blazenic+3:49.40m
101ItalienMichela Carrara+3:49.40m
103SlowakeiNina Zadravec+3:50.70m
104AustralienJillian Wei-Lin Colebourn+4:06.30m
105BulgarienDesislava Stoyanova+4:12.10m
106JapanYurie Tanaka+4:37.70m
107RusslandAnastasia Tolmacheva+4:57.70m
108KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+5:31.60m
109RusslandEkaterina AvvakumovaDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø582
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid535
3NorwegenJohannes Dale474
4NorwegenTarjei Bø451
5SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson426
6FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin406
7SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma381
8FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet373
9SlowenienJakov Fak361
10FrankreichFabien Claude331